Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Tea Tree Gully Carnival - Nov 20th 2016

Event 36 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams Red5.00m 7.899
2 Ryan Hancock Green6.75m 7.901
3 Ryan Atkins White5.50m 7.962
4 Jarrad Dartnall Black7.75m 7.990
5 Lyall Weir Yellow6.00m 8.008
6 Ben Hardy Pink9.75m 8.264
7 Bradley Bain Blue6.00m 8.599
8 Geoff McKechnie Brown11.00m 8.668

Event 36 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue5.75m 7.914
2 Cassidy Dorian Green7.00m 7.951
3 Damian Tohl Yellow6.00m 7.963
4 Tyson Hancock Pink9.75m 8.064
- Brian Wilson Red5.00m Scr
- Sam Osmond White5.25m Scr
- Jordan Sellar Black7.50m Scr
- David Girolamo Brown11.00m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Bayliss Yellow6.00m 7.855
2 Blaze Dorian Blue5.75m 7.918
3 Hayden Rothe Green6.75m 7.957
4 Brad Schutz Black7.50m 8.006
- Jack Norris Red5.00m Scr
- David Gross White5.25m Scr
- Dan Semmler Pink9.50m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown11.00m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow6.00m 7.909
2 Connor Verrall Green6.50m 7.971
3 Nicholas Krznaric Blue5.50m 8.039
4 Peter Biggs Brown10.75m 8.165
5 Hayden Petherick Pink8.50m 8.261
- Jack Fidler Red5.00m Scr
- James Cibich White5.25m Scr
- Trent O'Loughlin Black7.50m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Red4.75m 7.857
2 Tim Johnson Yellow6.00m 7.934
3 Lachlan Sheffield White5.00m 8.070
4 Joshua Biggs Pink8.75m 8.125
5 Max Hagicostas Green7.00m 8.167
6 Nathan Hoare Brown10.25m 8.631
- Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m Scr
- Josh Dawkins Black7.50m Scr

Event 36 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Pink8.00m 7.974
2 Oliver Callahan Blue5.50m 7.999
3 Chris Keegan Green6.75m 8.548
4 Aaron Harrison Brown9.75m 8.665
- John Evans Red4.50m Scr
- Jack Panuccio White5.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sellar Yellow6.00m Scr
- Sam Laucirica Black7.00m Scr



Event 36 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan Blue5.50m 7.792
2 Dale Woodhams White5.00m 7.840
3 James Bayliss Yellow6.00m 7.845
4 Sebastian Baird Red4.75m 7.847
5 Connor Verrall Black6.50m 7.861
6 Jarrad Dartnall Brown7.75m 7.874
7 Cassidy Dorian Pink7.00m 8.025
8 Hayden Rothe Green6.75m 8.073

Event 36 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Yellow6.00m 7.748
2 Ryan Hancock Pink6.75m 7.768
3 Ryan Atkins Red5.50m 7.813
4 Paul Taylor Brown8.00m 7.855
5 Jordan Tronnolone Blue5.75m 7.886
6 Kyle Roberts Green6.00m 7.933
7 Blaze Dorian White5.75m 7.944
8 Damian Tohl Black6.00m 7.951



Event 36 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Green6.00m 7.751
2 Oliver Callahan Blue5.50m 7.760
3 Ryan Hancock Black6.75m 7.815
4 Ryan Atkins White5.50m 7.854
5 Dale Woodhams Red5.00m 7.863
6 James Bayliss Yellow6.00m 7.887




Event 37 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Red6.00m 8.927
2 Claire Drummond Black10.00m 8.952
3 Hettie Driscoll Green9.25m 9.016
4 Demi Axford Yellow8.00m 9.374
- Emma Pienaar White6.50m Scr
- Kate Monks Blue7.25m Scr

Event 37 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras White6.50m 8.885
2 Sue Turner Pink12.50m 8.962
3 Edwina Kidd Red6.00m 9.532
- Lucy Mayo Blue7.00m Scr
- Jess Williams Yellow7.75m Scr
- Zoe Steele Green9.00m Scr
- Leah Cece Black10.00m Scr

Event 37 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow7.50m 8.886
2 Grainne Henry Green8.25m 9.246
3 Kirsten Fantinel Black9.75m 9.438
4 Simone Rothe Pink11.00m 9.700
5 Megan Leaney Red6.00m 9.777
- Mikayla Round White6.25m Scr
- Lauren Payne Blue6.75m Scr

Event 37 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Green8.00m 8.730
2 Hayley Orman White6.00m 8.733
3 Cassie Neubauer Pink10.50m 8.735
4 Gwen Humphreys Red6.00m 8.947
5 Caitlin Francis Yellow7.50m 9.085
6 Rose Pittman Blue6.50m 9.252
7 Lori Chandler Black9.50m 9.478



Event 37 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Green8.00m 8.670
2 Sue Turner Brown12.50m 8.685
3 Ryelie McMullan Yellow7.50m 8.721
4 Czenya Cavouras Blue6.50m 8.750
5 Molly Farmer Red6.00m 8.754
6 Hayley Orman White6.00m 8.804
7 Claire Drummond Pink10.00m 8.893
8 Grainne Henry Black8.25m 8.924




Event 38 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brayden Thomas Green6.25m 8.451
2 Luke Whitford Yellow4.25m 8.537
3 Ben Burbridge Black10.00m 8.539
4 Asher Gillings Pink13.50m 8.598
5 Cameron Vinall Red0.00m 8.730
- Joe Hosking White2.50m Scr
- Max Hagicostas Blue3.50m Scr

Event 38 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Blaze Dorian White1.25m 8.441
2 Thomas Steel Red0.00m 8.444
3 Jared McDougall Green5.75m 8.772
4 Joshua Jurado Brown16.00m 8.813
- Corey Cox Blue3.25m Scr
- Matt Learhinan Yellow4.25m Scr
- Xavier Poole Black9.75m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Pink12.00m Scr

Event 38 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Timothy Blyzno Yellow4.25m 8.587
2 Kyle Roberts Red0.00m 8.592
3 Calum Scrivens Blue3.00m 8.608
4 James Hackett Green5.50m 8.688
5 Sebastian Jurado Brown15.00m 8.805
- Jack Fidler White1.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Black9.50m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Pink12.00m Scr

Event 38 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Green5.00m 8.428
2 Tynan Carney Blue3.00m 8.455
3 Sam Bentley Black9.00m 8.547
4 Ryan Frost Yellow4.00m 8.651
5 Isaac Byrnes Brown14.50m 8.703
6 Cassidy Dorian White1.00m 8.838
7 Joshua Klenk Pink10.00m 9.077
- Hamish Petherick Red0.00m Scr

Event 38 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Bellotti Blue3.00m 8.542
2 Jack Panuccio Red0.00m 8.553
3 Hamish Buchanan Black7.75m 8.589
4 Samuel Blyzno Yellow4.00m 8.749
5 Ethan Draper Pink10.00m 8.754
- Ryan Williams White0.00m Scr
- Lachlan Grubb Green4.50m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Brown14.00m Scr



Event 38 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Blaze Dorian White1.25m 8.330
2 Tynan Carney Yellow3.00m 8.376
3 Brayden Thomas Brown6.25m 8.384
4 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Pink5.00m 8.429
5 Luke Whitford Black4.25m 8.457
6 Thomas Steel Red0.00m 8.473
7 Timothy Blyzno Green4.25m 8.569




Event 39 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Blue6.25m 8.864
2 Molly Farmer Red5.50m 8.974
3 Meg Bentley Brown14.50m 9.288
4 Lexie Bentley Pink10.75m 9.309
5 Tayla Stone Yellow7.50m 9.540
6 Lara Chehade Black10.00m 9.725
- Portia Maerschel White6.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Green8.25m Scr

Event 39 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Yellow6.75m 9.118
2 Ebony Betro Pink10.25m 9.234
3 Lori Chandler Brown11.00m 9.246
4 Courtney Martens White5.50m 9.248
5 Lily Drummond Red4.50m 9.411
6 Chelsea Holmes Green7.75m 9.467
7 Jess Welch Blue6.00m 10.076
- Katy Sellar Black9.00m Scr

Event 39 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Burns Brown10.75m 8.918
2 Ella Sheffield Yellow6.50m 9.139
3 Yazmyn Campbell Green7.75m 9.288
4 Caitlin Francis White5.50m 9.313
5 Gwen Humphreys Red3.00m 9.440
6 Ashley Van Rosmalen Pink10.00m 9.895
- Lauren Payne Blue6.00m Scr
- Natalie Brooks Black8.75m Scr



Event 39 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Burns Pink10.75m 8.840
2 Ryelie McMullan Blue6.25m 8.884
3 Molly Farmer Red5.50m 8.914
4 Rose Pittman Green6.75m 8.985
5 Ella Sheffield Yellow6.50m 9.022
6 Lori Chandler Brown11.00m 9.197
7 Courtney Martens White5.50m 9.219
8 Ebony Betro Black10.25m 9.241




Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Petherick Green24.00m 22.73
2 Patrick White Red12.00m 24.14
- Dale Woodhams White13.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue14.00m Scr
- Trent O'Loughlin Yellow17.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow18.00m 21.68
2 John Evans Red12.00m 21.74
3 Paul Taylor Green22.00m 21.79
4 Damian Tohl White13.00m 22.12
5 Nathan Hoare Black34.00m 22.39
6 Lachlan Sheffield Blue14.00m 22.43

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Green22.00m 25.94
- Deng Bulabek Red12.00m Scr
- James Cibich White13.00m Scr
- Sam Laucirica Blue14.00m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Yellow18.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black29.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Yellow17.00m 21.47
2 Jordan Tronnolone White12.00m 21.60
3 James Boden Red12.00m 22.24
4 David Gross Blue14.00m 22.79
5 Ben Hardy Black28.00m 23.37
- Robert Kane Green22.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Biggs Green22.00m NTT
- Brian Wilson Red10.00m Scr
- Jack Fidler White12.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue14.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sellar Yellow16.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black26.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red10.00m 21.46
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow16.00m 21.50
3 James Bayliss Blue14.00m 21.57
4 David Girolamo Black26.00m 21.77
5 Chris Keegan Green20.00m 22.21
- Thomas Steel White12.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow15.00m 21.49
2 Josh Dawkins Green19.00m 22.82
3 Bradley Bain Blue14.00m 23.79
- Luke Houlihan Red8.00m Scr
- Sam Osmond White12.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler Black24.00m Scr



Event 40 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts White15.00m 21.33
2 Tim Johnson Yellow17.00m 21.45
3 Hayden Rothe Blue16.00m 21.55
4 Jordan Tronnolone Red12.00m 21.56
5 Joshua Biggs Green22.00m 21.87
6 Hayden Petherick Black24.00m 22.35

Event 40 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo Black26.00m 21.49
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow18.00m 21.55
3 John Evans White12.00m 21.67
4 James Bayliss Blue14.00m 21.68
5 Ryan Atkins Red10.00m 21.81
6 Brad Schutz Green22.00m 22.23



Event 40 - 200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts White15.00m 21.22
2 Tim Johnson Yellow17.00m 21.33
3 Hayden Rothe Blue16.00m 21.50
4 John Evans Red12.00m 21.54
5 Jarrad Dartnall Green18.00m 21.79
6 David Girolamo Black26.00m 22.00




Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lexie Bentley Green36.00m 24.11
2 Hettie Driscoll Blue24.00m 24.39
3 Demi Axford Yellow27.00m 24.53
4 Grainne Henry White22.00m 25.00
- Jess Williams Red18.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel Green34.00m 24.20
2 Lily Drummond White22.00m 25.17
- Anya Kalu Red18.00m Scr
- Emma Pienaar Blue22.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Red18.00m 24.36
2 Ebony Betro Green34.00m 24.38
3 Megan Leaney Yellow26.00m 25.75
- Lauren Payne Blue22.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis White22.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Black55.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe Black42.00m 24.56
2 Genevieve Brooks Red18.00m 25.31
3 Katharine Dowling Yellow26.00m 25.64
- Rose Pittman White20.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Blue22.00m Scr
- Leah Cece Green32.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.69
2 Rommi Parham Green28.00m 23.81
3 Alisha Peeters Black36.00m 24.30
4 Gwen Humphreys White20.00m 24.35
- Lucy Mayo Blue22.00m Scr
- Jana Sims Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White19.00m 23.66
2 Ryelie McMullan Yellow24.00m 24.36
3 Lauren McHugh Black36.00m 25.14
4 Cassie Neubauer Green28.00m 25.17
5 Edwina Kidd Blue22.00m 26.09
- Hayley Orman Red14.00m Scr



Event 41 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White19.00m 23.42
2 Rommi Parham Green28.00m 23.62
3 Ebony Betro Black34.00m 24.04
4 Lily Drummond Blue22.00m 24.07
5 Hettie Driscoll Yellow24.00m 24.61
6 Genevieve Brooks Red18.00m 25.25

Event 41 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.58
2 Simone Rothe Black42.00m 23.94
3 Ryelie McMullan Blue24.00m 24.08
4 Kirsten Fantinel Yellow34.00m 24.22
5 Molly Farmer White18.00m 24.29
6 Lexie Bentley Green36.00m 25.30



Event 41 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White19.00m 23.06
2 Rommi Parham Yellow28.00m 23.46
3 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.73
4 Simone Rothe Black42.00m 23.78
5 Ryelie McMullan Blue24.00m 23.98
6 Ebony Betro Green34.00m 24.29




Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Sheffield Green46.00m 23.15
2 Courtney Martens Blue34.00m 23.32
- Cassidy Dorian Red12.00m Scr
- Matt Learhinan White20.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Blue32.00m 21.95
2 Chelsea Holmes Green46.00m 22.34
3 Tynan Carney Red12.00m 22.54
- Harrison Evans White20.00m Scr
- Katy Sellar Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Buchanan Blue32.00m 21.92
2 Meg Bentley Black60.00m 22.33
3 Timothy Blyzno White19.00m 22.43
- Alex Bellotti Red12.00m Scr
- Alice Priestly Yellow40.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Green46.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Blue32.00m 22.15
2 Thomas Steel Red10.00m 22.34
3 Samuel Blyzno White17.00m 22.61
4 Natalie Brooks Green46.00m 23.01
5 Ashley Van Rosmalen Black50.00m 23.91
- Xavier Poole Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado Black50.00m 22.31
2 Gwen Humphreys Blue30.00m 22.80
3 Ryan Frost White15.00m 22.02
- Jack Fidler Red10.00m Scr
- Portia Maerschel Yellow40.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Green44.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford White14.00m 22.24
2 James Hackett Blue26.00m 22.42
3 Tayla Stone Green42.00m 23.10
4 Joshua Jurado Black50.00m 23.25
- Hamish Petherick Red9.00m Scr
- Kasey Cummings Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Asher Gillings Green42.00m 23.55
- Ryan Williams Red8.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking White14.00m Scr
- Brayden Thomas Blue24.00m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Yellow40.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Black50.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Yellow40.00m 21.88
2 Jared McDougall Blue23.00m 22.35
3 Cameron Vinall Red8.00m 22.76
4 Yazmyn Campbell Green42.00m 23.33
- Corey Cox White14.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Black50.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio Red8.00m 22.37
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue22.00m 22.53
3 Lara Chehade Black50.00m 23.75
- Blaze Dorian White13.00m Scr
- Rose Pittman Yellow38.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Green40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Isaac Byrnes Black50.00m 21.97
2 Lachlan Grubb Blue22.00m 22.37
3 Kyle Roberts Red6.00m 22.52
4 Calum Scrivens White12.00m 23.28
5 Jess Welch Green40.00m 24.08
- Lauren Payne Yellow36.00m Scr



Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado Green50.00m 21.98
2 Hamish Buchanan White32.00m 22.03
2 Meg Bentley Black60.00m 22.03
4 Jack Panuccio Red8.00m 22.59
5 Asher Gillings Blue42.00m 23.25
6 Ella Sheffield Yellow46.00m 23.30

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Yellow32.00m 21.67
2 Molly Farmer Blue32.00m 21.73
3 Isaac Byrnes Black50.00m 21.74
4 Ben Burbridge Green40.00m 21.82
5 Thomas Steel Red10.00m 22.08
6 Luke Whitford White14.00m 22.26



Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Blue32.00m 21.42
2 Hamish Buchanan Red32.00m 21.42
3 Isaac Byrnes Yellow50.00m 21.71
4 Molly Farmer White32.00m 21.81
5 Sebastian Jurado Green50.00m 21.82
6 Meg Bentley Black60.00m 22.07




Event 43 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Pink48.00m 1:19.20
2 Olivia Hastings Black45.00m 1:19.70
3 Hunter Window 360.00m 1:20.74
4 Bailey Giles 675.00m 1:21.08
5 James Hackett White30.00m 1:22.12
6 Lachlan Grubb Red26.00m 1:25.00
7 Meg Bentley 10110.00m 1:25.23
8 Joshua Jurado 775.00m 1:28.66
9 Lara Chehade 885.00m 1:30.67
10 Joshua Klenk Green40.00m 1:32.18
11 Maxwell Underwood Blue30.00m 1:33.50
12 Ethan Draper Yellow35.00m 1:34.34
- Mitchell Wyatt 60.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole 60.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden 60.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg 70.00m Scr
- Cooper Giles 105.00m Scr




Event 44 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amin Chehade Red43.00m 1:20.34
2 Chris Dimitrak 495.00m 1:20.55
3 Hayden Harrell 5105.00m 1:20.75
4 Gordon Kanki Knight Green60.00m 1:20.95
5 Cameron White 175.00m 1:21.89
6 Christopher Simpson White44.00m 1:24.16
7 David Holmes Yellow60.00m 1:24.70
8 Mark Burns Pink65.00m 1:26.10
9 Gaetano Aiello 290.00m 1:27.89
10 Debbie DeVizio 7150.00m 1:33.70
- Richard McMahon Blue56.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler Black60.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 395.00m Scr
- Mark Howson 6105.00m Scr




Event 45 - 550m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chan Mayol Green40.00m 1:11.03
2 Bradley Kitto Yellow36.00m 1:11.50
3 Hunter Rubino Pink58.00m 1:12.36
4 Salvador Jurado 164.00m 1:13.91
5 Kirsten Fantinel 10105.00m 1:17.10
6 Rommi Parham 11105.00m 1:19.47
7 Jared McDougall 265.00m 1:20.61
8 Alisha Peeters 790.00m 1:21.36
9 Sam Bentley 475.00m 1:21.55
10 Patrick White White26.00m 1:24.77
11 Sebastian Jurado 895.00m 1:25.67
- Brian Wilson Red20.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sellar Blue32.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans Black55.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar 372.00m Scr
- Jana Sims 675.00m Scr
- Alice Priestly 575.00m Scr
- Leah Cece 9100.00m Scr




Event 46 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephen Jelfs 270.00m 1:53.25
2 Matthew Fallon 476.00m 1:54.55
3 Salvador Jurado 8105.00m 1:55.28
4 Josh Dawkins 166.00m 2:00.11
5 James Boden Red16.00m 2:03.05
6 Kym Barnett Black66.00m 2:13.38
7 Patrick White White36.00m 2:18.28
- Hayden Rothe Blue40.00m Scr
- Luke Bero Yellow48.00m Scr
- Bradley Kitto Green60.00m Scr
- Daniel Bourke Pink66.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar 375.00m Scr
- Robert Kane 578.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 690.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 794.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 9120.00m Scr




Event 47 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Blue36.00m 2:13.21
2 Lucy Buckley Red25.00m 2:14.60
3 Jemma Nguyen Black80.00m 2:15.00
4 Chelsea Holmes Yellow65.00m 2:15.89
5 Emma Kitto Pink85.00m 2:21.57
6 Lisa Roberts 4130.00m 2:22.06
7 Lexie Bentley 3110.00m 2:24.95
8 Lauren McHugh 185.00m 2:32.60
- Bridgid Connolly White27.00m Scr
- Kasey Cummings Green75.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 2100.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 5190.00m Scr




Event 48 - 200m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson Green37.00m 24.48
2 Peter Biggs Red13.00m 26.18
- David Holmes White18.00m Scr
- Angela Holmes Blue26.00m Scr
- Wayne Edwards Yellow30.00m Scr

Event 48 - 200m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake Black50.00m 23.09
2 Vince Musolino Red10.00m 24.32
3 Cameron White Blue23.00m 24.43
4 Hayden Harrell Yellow28.00m 26.48
- Michael Cassidy White18.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Green34.00m Scr

Event 48 - 200m Over 45 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Green33.00m 23.24
2 Sue Turner Black40.00m 23.43
3 Mark Burns Blue20.00m 23.54
4 David Wilczek White15.00m 23.98
5 Amin Chehade Red8.00m 25.80
- Claire Drummond Yellow28.00m Scr



Event 48 - 200m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake Black50.00m 23.02
2 Sue Turner Green40.00m 23.10
3 Brett Stokes Blue33.00m 23.36
4 Mark Howson Yellow37.00m 23.74
5 Peter Biggs White13.00m 24.26
6 Vince Musolino Red10.00m 24.70




Back to meeting list