Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Tea Tree Gully Carnival - Nov 20th 2016

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ella Sheffield Green46.00m 23.15
2 Courtney Martens Blue34.00m 23.32
- Cassidy Dorian Red12.00m Scr
- Matt Learhinan White20.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Blue32.00m 21.95
2 Chelsea Holmes Green46.00m 22.34
3 Tynan Carney Red12.00m 22.54
- Harrison Evans White20.00m Scr
- Katy Sellar Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Buchanan Blue32.00m 21.92
2 Meg Bentley Black60.00m 22.33
3 Timothy Blyzno White19.00m 22.43
- Alex Bellotti Red12.00m Scr
- Alice Priestly Yellow40.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Green46.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Blue32.00m 22.15
2 Thomas Steel Red10.00m 22.34
3 Samuel Blyzno White17.00m 22.61
4 Natalie Brooks Green46.00m 23.01
5 Ashley Van Rosmalen Black50.00m 23.91
- Xavier Poole Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado Black50.00m 22.31
2 Gwen Humphreys Blue30.00m 22.80
3 Ryan Frost White15.00m 22.02
- Jack Fidler Red10.00m Scr
- Portia Maerschel Yellow40.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Green44.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford White14.00m 22.24
2 James Hackett Blue26.00m 22.42
3 Tayla Stone Green42.00m 23.10
4 Joshua Jurado Black50.00m 23.25
- Hamish Petherick Red9.00m Scr
- Kasey Cummings Yellow40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Asher Gillings Green42.00m 23.55
- Ryan Williams Red8.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking White14.00m Scr
- Brayden Thomas Blue24.00m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Yellow40.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings Black50.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Yellow40.00m 21.88
2 Jared McDougall Blue23.00m 22.35
3 Cameron Vinall Red8.00m 22.76
4 Yazmyn Campbell Green42.00m 23.33
- Corey Cox White14.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Black50.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Panuccio Red8.00m 22.37
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue22.00m 22.53
3 Lara Chehade Black50.00m 23.75
- Blaze Dorian White13.00m Scr
- Rose Pittman Yellow38.00m Scr
- Cooper Williams Green40.00m Scr

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Isaac Byrnes Black50.00m 21.97
2 Lachlan Grubb Blue22.00m 22.37
3 Kyle Roberts Red6.00m 22.52
4 Calum Scrivens White12.00m 23.28
5 Jess Welch Green40.00m 24.08
- Lauren Payne Yellow36.00m Scr



Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Jurado Green50.00m 21.98
2 Hamish Buchanan White32.00m 22.03
2 Meg Bentley Black60.00m 22.03
4 Jack Panuccio Red8.00m 22.59
5 Asher Gillings Blue42.00m 23.25
6 Ella Sheffield Yellow46.00m 23.30

Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Yellow32.00m 21.67
2 Molly Farmer Blue32.00m 21.73
3 Isaac Byrnes Black50.00m 21.74
4 Ben Burbridge Green40.00m 21.82
5 Thomas Steel Red10.00m 22.08
6 Luke Whitford White14.00m 22.26



Event 42 - 200m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Blue32.00m 21.42
2 Hamish Buchanan Red32.00m 21.42
3 Isaac Byrnes Yellow50.00m 21.71
4 Molly Farmer White32.00m 21.81
5 Sebastian Jurado Green50.00m 21.82
6 Meg Bentley Black60.00m 22.07




Back to race list