Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Tea Tree Gully Carnival - Nov 20th 2016

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Petherick Green24.00m 22.73
2 Patrick White Red12.00m 24.14
- Dale Woodhams White13.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Blue14.00m Scr
- Trent O'Loughlin Yellow17.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow18.00m 21.68
2 John Evans Red12.00m 21.74
3 Paul Taylor Green22.00m 21.79
4 Damian Tohl White13.00m 22.12
5 Nathan Hoare Black34.00m 22.39
6 Lachlan Sheffield Blue14.00m 22.43

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Green22.00m 25.94
- Deng Bulabek Red12.00m Scr
- James Cibich White13.00m Scr
- Sam Laucirica Blue14.00m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Yellow18.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black29.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Yellow17.00m 21.47
2 Jordan Tronnolone White12.00m 21.60
3 James Boden Red12.00m 22.24
4 David Gross Blue14.00m 22.79
5 Ben Hardy Black28.00m 23.37
- Robert Kane Green22.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Biggs Green22.00m NTT
- Brian Wilson Red10.00m Scr
- Jack Fidler White12.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue14.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sellar Yellow16.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black26.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Red10.00m 21.46
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow16.00m 21.50
3 James Bayliss Blue14.00m 21.57
4 David Girolamo Black26.00m 21.77
5 Chris Keegan Green20.00m 22.21
- Thomas Steel White12.00m Scr

Event 40 - 200m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow15.00m 21.49
2 Josh Dawkins Green19.00m 22.82
3 Bradley Bain Blue14.00m 23.79
- Luke Houlihan Red8.00m Scr
- Sam Osmond White12.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler Black24.00m Scr



Event 40 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts White15.00m 21.33
2 Tim Johnson Yellow17.00m 21.45
3 Hayden Rothe Blue16.00m 21.55
4 Jordan Tronnolone Red12.00m 21.56
5 Joshua Biggs Green22.00m 21.87
6 Hayden Petherick Black24.00m 22.35

Event 40 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo Black26.00m 21.49
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow18.00m 21.55
3 John Evans White12.00m 21.67
4 James Bayliss Blue14.00m 21.68
5 Ryan Atkins Red10.00m 21.81
6 Brad Schutz Green22.00m 22.23



Event 40 - 200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts White15.00m 21.22
2 Tim Johnson Yellow17.00m 21.33
3 Hayden Rothe Blue16.00m 21.50
4 John Evans Red12.00m 21.54
5 Jarrad Dartnall Green18.00m 21.79
6 David Girolamo Black26.00m 22.00




Back to race list