Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Tea Tree Gully Carnival - Nov 20th 2016

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lexie Bentley Green36.00m 24.11
2 Hettie Driscoll Blue24.00m 24.39
3 Demi Axford Yellow27.00m 24.53
4 Grainne Henry White22.00m 25.00
- Jess Williams Red18.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel Green34.00m 24.20
2 Lily Drummond White22.00m 25.17
- Anya Kalu Red18.00m Scr
- Emma Pienaar Blue22.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Red18.00m 24.36
2 Ebony Betro Green34.00m 24.38
3 Megan Leaney Yellow26.00m 25.75
- Lauren Payne Blue22.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis White22.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Black55.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe Black42.00m 24.56
2 Genevieve Brooks Red18.00m 25.31
3 Katharine Dowling Yellow26.00m 25.64
- Rose Pittman White20.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Blue22.00m Scr
- Leah Watkins Green32.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.69
2 Rommi Parham Green28.00m 23.81
3 Alisha Peeters Black36.00m 24.30
4 Gwen Humphreys White20.00m 24.35
- Lucy Mayo Blue22.00m Scr
- Jana Sims Yellow24.00m Scr

Event 41 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White19.00m 23.66
2 Ryelie McMullan Yellow24.00m 24.36
3 Lauren McHugh Black36.00m 25.14
4 Cassie Neubauer Green28.00m 25.17
5 Edwina Kidd Blue22.00m 26.09
- Hayley Orman Red14.00m Scr



Event 41 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White19.00m 23.42
2 Rommi Parham Green28.00m 23.62
3 Ebony Betro Black34.00m 24.04
4 Lily Drummond Blue22.00m 24.07
5 Hettie Driscoll Yellow24.00m 24.61
6 Genevieve Brooks Red18.00m 25.25

Event 41 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.58
2 Simone Rothe Black42.00m 23.94
3 Ryelie McMullan Blue24.00m 24.08
4 Kirsten Fantinel Yellow34.00m 24.22
5 Molly Farmer White18.00m 24.29
6 Lexie Bentley Green36.00m 25.30



Event 41 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round White19.00m 23.06
2 Rommi Parham Yellow28.00m 23.46
3 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 23.73
4 Simone Rothe Black42.00m 23.78
5 Ryelie McMullan Blue24.00m 23.98
6 Ebony Betro Green34.00m 24.29




Back to race list