Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

FLAGSTAFF HILL GIFT CARNIVAL - Mar 5th 2016

Event 157 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow7.50m 7.816
2 Brian Hamilton Black9.75m 8.231
- Dylan Hicks Red5.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan White6.00m Scr
- Damien Nicholls Blue6.50m Scr
- Simon Thompson Green8.75m Scr

Event 157 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyall Weir Blue6.00m 7.684
2 Paul Taylor Yellow8.00m 7.720
3 Ross Nitschke Pink11.00m 7.799
4 Christopher Simpson Green8.75m 7.912
- Jack Fidler Red5.00m Scr
- Sam Osmond White5.25m Scr
- Dan Semmler Black9.25m Scr

Event 157 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Blue6.00m 7.812
2 Andrew Boyd Yellow7.50m 7.855
3 Aaron Harrison Black9.25m 7.902
4 Alex Bellotti Red5.00m 8.344
- Dale Woodhams White5.00m Scr
- David Matkovic Green8.50m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Pink11.00m Scr

Event 157 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Yellow7.00m 7.773
2 Tom Sclanders Red4.75m 7.830
3 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.967
4 Royce Rondello Blue6.00m 8.257
- Daniel Flesfadar Green7.50m Scr
- Kane Harrison Black9.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs Pink10.50m Scr

Event 157 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird Red4.75m 7.739
2 Tyson Hancock Pink9.75m 7.769
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.75m 7.816
4 Adrian Harris Blue6.00m 7.838
5 Connor Verrall Yellow6.50m 7.877
6 Sam Laucirica White5.00m 8.959
- Sam Chalmers Black9.00m Scr



Event 157 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Green7.50m 7.640
2 Liam Wright Yellow7.00m 7.663
3 Lyall Weir White6.00m 7.689
4 Sebastian Baird Red4.75m 7.691
5 Damian Tohl Blue6.00m 7.748
6 Tyson Hancock Pink9.75m 7.774
7 Paul Taylor Black8.00m 7.824
8 Ross Nitschke Brown11.00m 7.924




Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams White3.00m 8.011
2 Alex Bellotti Yellow5.00m 8.112
- Kalen Turner Red1.50m Scr
- Kian Bird Blue4.25m Scr
- Riley Adderley Green6.00m Scr
- Bailey Sadedin Black6.50m Scr
- Thomas Stewart Pink10.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Brown15.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom O Malley Black10.00m 8.033
2 Oliver Callahan Red1.50m 8.038
3 Xavier Poole Pink13.00m 8.040
4 Chris Keegan Green6.50m 8.169
5 Matt Learhinan Yellow5.75m 8.385
- James Bayliss White3.00m Scr
- Dylan Stanford Blue4.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford Green6.25m 8.200
2 Ben Burbridge Pink12.75m 8.202
3 Hayden Rothe White4.00m 8.236
4 Robert Kernick Yellow5.25m 8.387
5 Joshua Biggs Blue4.75m 8.422
- Jack Norris Red1.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Black8.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Black12.00m 8.234
2 Jared McDougall Green6.00m 8.409
3 Charlie Hildyard Pink16.00m 8.527
- Ryan Atkins Red1.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick White2.50m Scr
- Joe Hosking Blue4.50m Scr
- Liam Jones Yellow5.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Fidler White3.25m 8.095
2 Jackson Daniels Red2.00m 8.210
3 Hamish Buchanan Pink11.25m 8.295
4 Asher Gillings Brown15.50m 8.296
5 Brayden Thomas Black7.25m 8.336
- Bradley Harvey Blue4.25m Scr
- Corey Cox Yellow5.00m Scr
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Green6.00m Scr



Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams White3.00m 7.951
2 Tom O Malley Black10.00m 7.956
3 Jack Fidler Blue3.25m 8.006
4 Sam Bentley Pink12.00m 8.091
5 Oliver Callahan Red1.50m 8.125
6 Luke Whitford Green6.25m 8.145
7 Alex Bellotti Yellow5.00m 8.155
8 Xavier Poole Brown13.00m 8.163




Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Blue4.50m 8.945
2 Eliza Jones Brown10.50m 9.034
3 Mikayla Round Red2.25m 9.153
4 Sarah Burns Pink9.50m 9.301
5 Grainne Henry Green6.00m 9.519
- Ruby Buchanan White3.25m Scr
- Tenille Channon Yellow5.50m Scr
- Dakota Hargrave Black7.75m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Red3.00m 9.088
2 Alexis McDougall Pink18.00m 9.268
3 Rose Pittman Green7.50m 9.339
- Lily Mackereth White4.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Blue5.25m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow6.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Black10.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Green7.00m 8.938
2 Katie Jury White3.00m 9.003
3 Gwen Humphreys Red2.00m 9.052
4 Ebony Betro Pink10.00m 9.113
5 Caitlin Stallan Yellow5.50m 9.171
- Lauren Payne Blue5.00m Scr
- Isabella Park Black8.25m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak Brown16.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry White4.00m 8.918
2 Meg Bentley Brown16.00m 8.924
3 Ryelie McMullan Yellow5.50m 8.939
4 Lakara Stallan Black8.00m 8.944
5 Lexie Bentley Pink10.00m 9.198
- Caitlin Francis Blue5.00m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking Green6.50m Scr
- Brianna Fuller Red6.75m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Yellow5.50m 8.921
2 Chelsea Holmes Black7.75m 9.065
3 Jess Williams White3.25m 9.091
4 Genevieve Brooks Red2.75m 9.164
- Emma Pienaar Blue4.75m Scr
- Ella Sheffield Green6.25m Scr
- Sophie Burns Pink9.50m Scr
- Simone Rothe Brown12.00m Scr



Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Meg Bentley Brown16.00m 8.760
2 Molly Farmer Yellow5.50m 8.812
3 Taylah Stallan Black7.00m 8.823
4 Lakara Stallan Pink8.00m 8.830
5 Lily Drummond Blue4.50m 8.847
6 Lily Micklethwait Red3.00m 8.968
7 Niamh Henry White4.00m 8.997
8 Ryelie McMullan Green5.50m 9.018




Event 159 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Yellow9.00m 12.886
2 Tyson Hancock Pink15.00m 13.055
3 Adrian Harris Green10.00m 13.067
4 Paul Taylor Black12.50m 13.185
5 Mitchell Tucker White7.50m 13.224
6 Royce Rondello Blue8.00m 14.033
- Alex Bellotti Red7.00m Scr

Event 159 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White7.50m 13.156
2 Andrew Boyd Green10.00m 13.339
- Dale Woodhams Red6.50m Scr
- Dylan Hicks Blue8.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Yellow9.00m Scr
- Damien Nicholls Black11.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Pink14.50m Scr

Event 159 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Black11.00m 12.891
2 Christopher Simpson Pink13.50m 13.171
3 David Rose White7.00m 14.477
- Tom Sclanders Red6.00m Scr
- Jack Fidler Blue8.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Yellow9.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Green9.75m Scr

Event 159 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Blue7.75m 12.799
2 Liam Wright Green9.50m 12.896
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.50m 13.023
4 Sam Osmond Red6.00m 13.164
5 Hayden Rothe Yellow8.50m 13.346
6 Brian Hamilton Brown16.00m 13.689
- Sam Laucirica White7.00m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink13.00m Scr



Event 159 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Blue9.00m 12.671
2 Sebastian Baird Red7.50m 12.679
3 Misha Lizoguboff Pink11.00m 12.895
4 Damian Tohl White7.75m 12.925
5 Liam Wright Yellow9.50m 12.931
6 Tyson Hancock Brown15.00m 12.943
7 Jarrad Dartnall Black10.50m 13.021
8 Adrian Harris Green10.00m 13.025




Event 160 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mikayla Round Blue11.00m 14.454
2 Gwen Humphreys Red9.00m 14.543
3 Ali Wright White10.75m 14.851
4 Taylah Stallan Green12.00m 15.375
- Imogen Nobbs Yellow12.00m Scr
- Leah Cece Pink14.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Black16.00m Scr

Event 160 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Yellow12.00m 14.562
2 Genevieve Brooks Red9.00m 15.197
3 Lexie Bentley Black16.00m 15.569
4 Rose Pittman White10.00m 15.651
5 Kirsten Fantinel Green14.00m 15.701
- Hayley Orman Pink7.50m Scr
- Amy Robb Blue11.00m Scr

Event 160 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Green12.50m 14.301
2 Nichola Coombe Black15.00m 14.775
3 Ryelie McMullan Blue11.00m 14.875
4 Czenya Cavouras Red8.75m 15.187
5 Ebony Betro White10.00m 16.588
- Lisa Berrington Yellow12.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak Pink25.00m Scr

Event 160 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sonya Pollard Pink21.00m 14.073
2 Kellie Symons Green13.00m 14.209
3 Rommi Parham Black15.00m 14.473
4 Grainne Henry Blue11.00m 15.449
- Tayla Philis Red7.50m Scr
- Emma Pienaar White9.50m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Yellow11.50m Scr

Event 160 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan White9.25m 14.601
2 Caitlin Stallan Yellow11.00m 14.847
3 Tamara Ng Red8.00m 15.266
- Brianna Fuller Blue11.00m Scr
- Natalie Waterman Green12.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Black13.25m Scr
- Sophie Burns Pink16.00m Scr



Event 160 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sonya Pollard Brown21.00m 14.068
2 Lily Drummond Green12.50m 14.183
3 Mikayla Round Blue11.00m 14.219
4 Kellie Symons Black13.00m 14.237
5 Lauren Buchanan White9.25m 14.311
6 Gwen Humphreys Red9.00m 14.424
7 Niamh Henry Yellow12.00m 14.486
8 Rommi Parham Pink15.00m 14.506




Event 161 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Howson Black24.50m 13.820
2 Cassie Neubauer Green19.50m 13.893
3 Peter Biggs Blue9.50m 14.975
- Simon Thompson Red7.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler White8.50m Scr
- David Wilczek Yellow11.50m Scr

Event 161 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Blue9.25m 13.712
2 Christopher Simpson White7.00m 13.759
3 Sonya Pollard Black24.00m 14.190
4 Katanya Callins Green16.00m 14.715
- Damien Nicholls Red4.75m Scr
- James Noblet Yellow11.25m Scr

Event 161 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Burns Green14.50m 13.911
2 Mark Barnett Black24.00m 14.066
3 Vince Musolino White7.00m 14.707
4 Nathan Hoare Blue9.00m 14.989
5 Kane Harrison Red3.50m 15.532
- Ben Martin Yellow10.50m Scr
- Lyn Peake Pink32.00m Scr

Event 161 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Blue8.75m 13.921
2 Graham Henderson Pink27.50m 14.032
3 Aaron Harrison White7.00m 14.039
4 Ali Saliu Green12.25m 14.322
- Tim Johnson Red0.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Yellow10.50m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Black21.50m Scr



Event 161 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller Yellow9.25m 13.728
2 Mark Howson Pink24.50m 13.811
3 Christopher Simpson Red7.00m 13.933
4 Mark Burns Green14.50m 13.978
5 Cassie Neubauer Black19.50m 14.008
6 Aaron Harrison White7.00m 14.048
7 Ross Nitschke Blue8.75m 14.066
8 Graham Henderson Brown27.50m 14.094




Event 162 - 400m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Brennan Black53.00m 56.82
2 Mark Burns Green42.00m 57.04
3 Hayden Harrell Pink58.00m 1:00.55
4 Debbie DeVizio 295.00m 1:01.99
5 Peter Biggs Yellow38.00m 1:02.21
- Steve McBain Red28.00m Scr
- James Noblet White30.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery Blue33.00m Scr
- Sonya Pollard 170.00m Scr

Event 162 - 400m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 398.00m 54.37
2 Mark Barnett 163.00m 56.26
3 Cameron White Green39.00m 56.45
4 David Wilczek Yellow33.00m 57.04
5 Geoff Troiano Black46.00m 57.19
6 Mark Howson 272.00m 57.36
7 Ali Saliu Blue32.00m 57.61
8 Chris Dimitrak Pink55.00m 57.77
9 Shane McGregor White30.00m 59.06
- Mark Beveridge Red11.00m Scr



Event 162 - 400m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 198.00m 53.94
2 Peter Brennan Yellow53.00m 54.73
3 David Wilczek Red33.00m 55.35
4 Mark Barnett Black63.00m 55.68
5 Cameron White White39.00m 56.40
6 Mark Burns Blue42.00m 57.26
7 Hayden Harrell Green58.00m 1:00.09
8 Debbie DeVizio Pink95.00m 1:02.16




Event 163 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nikki Austin Blue38.00m 1:00.23
2 Taylah Stallan Green44.00m 1:00.78
3 Taylah Scapens Yellow40.00m 1:01.06
4 Ali Wright White33.00m 1:01.21
5 Lexie Bentley Pink50.00m 1:01.42
- Tayla Philis Red30.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry Black46.00m Scr
- Leah Cece 346.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 160.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak 270.00m Scr

Event 163 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent Red28.00m 58.25
2 Rose Pittman White32.00m 58.30
3 Lauren McHugh 152.00m 58.75
4 Amy Robb Green42.00m 59.56
5 Kirsten Fantinel Black46.00m 1:01.72
6 Emma Kitto Yellow40.00m 1:02.69
- Jasmin Gee Blue36.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Pink46.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 270.00m Scr

Event 163 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham Black52.00m 57.51
2 Czenya Cavouras White32.00m 58.36
3 Hettie Driscoll 150.00m 59.01
4 Ryelie McMullan Green42.00m 59.28
5 Caitlin Stallan Yellow38.00m 1:00.03
6 Chelsea Holmes Blue34.00m 1:00.29
7 Chantel Seaforth 260.00m 1:02.41
- Genevieve Brooks Red28.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry Pink46.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 396.00m Scr



Event 163 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nikki Austin Yellow38.00m 56.62
2 Natassia Messent Red28.00m 57.00
3 Rommi Parham 252.00m 57.19
4 Czenya Cavouras Blue32.00m 58.05
5 Rose Pittman White32.00m 58.50
6 Hettie Driscoll Pink50.00m 58.64
7 Lauren McHugh 152.00m 58.95
8 Taylah Stallan Black44.00m 1:00.86
9 Taylah Scapens Green40.00m 1:03.40




Event 164 - 400m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom O Malley 150.00m 52.33
2 Andrew Boyd Blue30.00m 52.59
3 Connor Verrall Red20.00m 52.80
4 Chris Keegan Black36.00m 53.00
5 Hamish Buchanan 270.00m 53.17
6 Matt Learhinan Green32.00m 53.33
7 Jared McDougall Pink38.00m NTT
- Bradley Harvey White24.00m Scr
- Tom Lancaster Yellow30.00m Scr

Event 164 - 400m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Royce Rondello 140.00m 52.10
2 Ryan Williams White20.00m 52.28
3 Bradley Kitto Yellow30.00m 52.74
4 Salvador Jurado Black36.00m 52.96
5 Hunter Rubino Green30.00m 54.58
6 Lachlan Sellar Red20.00m 55.02
7 David Miller Pink36.00m 56.00
- Riley Adderley Blue30.00m Scr



Event 164 - 400m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall White20.00m 50.41
2 Ryan Williams Red20.00m 50.46
3 Tom O Malley 150.00m 51.26
4 Bradley Kitto Blue30.00m 52.65
5 Salvador Jurado Green36.00m 52.89
6 Royce Rondello Pink40.00m 53.08
7 Andrew Boyd Yellow30.00m 53.27
8 Chris Keegan Black36.00m 53.53




Event 165 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kostya Khudoshin Red34.00m 1:15.47
2 Josh Dawkins Yellow46.00m 1:15.70
3 Tom Lancaster Green48.00m 1:15.88
4 Mark Beveridge Black60.00m 1:16.02
5 Brad Jones 182.00m 1:17.93
- Jake Stangewitz White38.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick Blue39.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Pink68.00m Scr

Event 165 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Sellar 175.00m 1:15.32
2 Luke Bero Yellow46.00m 1:15.53
3 Hayden Rothe Red30.00m 1:15.60
4 David Girolamo Black58.00m 1:15.65
5 Hunter Rubino Pink65.00m 1:16.00
6 Joshua Biggs Green48.00m 1:19.95
- Bradley Kitto White38.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Blue40.00m Scr



Event 165 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Josh Dawkins Blue46.00m 1:13.33
2 Tom Lancaster Green48.00m 1:13.50
3 Jordan Sellar 175.00m 1:14.27
4 Kostya Khudoshin White34.00m 1:14.47
5 Mark Beveridge Pink60.00m 1:14.63
6 Luke Bero Yellow46.00m 1:14.94
7 David Girolamo Black58.00m 1:15.15
8 Hayden Rothe Red30.00m 1:19.95




Event 166 - 550m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Black85.00m 1:20.65
2 Xavier Robins Red54.00m 1:23.84
3 Meg Bentley 3125.00m 1:24.46
4 Hunter Window Green75.00m 1:24.95
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink90.00m 1:25.15
6 Mitchell Wyatt Yellow70.00m 1:27.74
7 Charlie Hildyard 2100.00m 1:32.17
8 Connor Brennan White60.00m 1:45.77
- Joe Chigwidden Blue70.00m Scr
- Nicholas Brookes 1100.00m Scr

Event 166 - 550m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Blue60.00m 1:22.34
2 Anthony De Ruvo White55.00m 1:23.70
3 Cooper Giles Pink115.00m 1:23.92
4 Bailey Giles 385.00m 1:24.25
5 Xavier Poole Green75.00m 1:25.17
6 Asher Gillings Black80.00m 1:25.86
7 Lakara Stallan 295.00m 1:27.01
- Ethan Draper Red35.00m Scr
- Thomas Stewart Yellow70.00m Scr
- Arabella Day 190.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall 4140.00m Scr



Event 166 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Green85.00m 1:20.42
2 Ben Burbridge Blue60.00m 1:22.41
3 Bailey Giles Black85.00m 1:23.56
4 Meg Bentley 1125.00m 1:25.08
5 Anthony De Ruvo White55.00m 1:25.58
6 Xavier Robins Red54.00m 1:27.13
7 Hunter Window Yellow75.00m 1:28.12
8 Cooper Giles Pink115.00m 1:34.83




Event 167 - 1600m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chelsea Holmes 5270.00m 4:48.44
2 Hunter Window 3230.00m 4:51.28
3 Mitchell Wyatt 1170.00m 5:00.41
4 Jared McDougall Green140.00m 5:06.67
5 Sebastian Jurado 4265.00m 5:34.04
6 Sam Bentley Yellow140.00m 5:37.39
- Casey Buchanan Red0.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows White70.00m Scr
- Corey Cox Blue120.00m Scr
- Asher Gillings Black160.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Pink170.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard 2200.00m Scr




Event 168 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Craig Thorley-Mills 2165.00m 4:17.65
2 Lachlan Hennig 3180.00m 4:20.61
3 Leigh Haussen 8265.00m 4:21.73
4 Salvador Jurado 7225.00m 4:21.93
5 Corey Watkins Green125.00m 4:23.85
6 Bradley Kitto Yellow125.00m 4:28.17
7 Shane McGregor 6215.00m 4:28.36
8 Luke Bero White125.00m 4:29.90
9 Tim Earle Blue120.00m 3:54.32
10 Jordan Harvey Black145.00m 4:34.63
11 Vanessa Alvaro 9335.00m 4:37.82
12 Robert Kernick Pink145.00m 4:35.56
13 Ashley Brown 5200.00m 4:58.14
- Robert Killmier Red105.00m Scr
- Damian Robinson 1145.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar 4180.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 10350.00m Scr




Back to meeting list