Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

FLAGSTAFF HILL GIFT CARNIVAL - Mar 5th 2016

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams White3.00m 8.011
2 Alex Bellotti Yellow5.00m 8.112
- Kalen Turner Red1.50m Scr
- Kian Bird Blue4.25m Scr
- Riley Adderley Green6.00m Scr
- Bailey Sadedin Black6.50m Scr
- Thomas Stewart Pink10.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Brown15.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom O Malley Black10.00m 8.033
2 Oliver Callahan Red1.50m 8.038
3 Xavier Poole Pink13.00m 8.040
4 Chris Keegan Green6.50m 8.169
5 Matt Learhinan Yellow5.75m 8.385
- James Bayliss White3.00m Scr
- Dylan Stanford Blue4.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Whitford Green6.25m 8.200
2 Ben Burbridge Pink12.75m 8.202
3 Hayden Rothe White4.00m 8.236
4 Robert Kernick Yellow5.25m 8.387
5 Joshua Biggs Blue4.75m 8.422
- Jack Norris Red1.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Black8.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Bentley Black12.00m 8.234
2 Jared McDougall Green6.00m 8.409
3 Charlie Hildyard Pink16.00m 8.527
- Ryan Atkins Red1.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick White2.50m Scr
- Joe Hosking Blue4.50m Scr
- Liam Jones Yellow5.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Fidler White3.25m 8.095
2 Jackson Daniels Red2.00m 8.210
3 Hamish Buchanan Pink11.25m 8.295
4 Asher Gillings Brown15.50m 8.296
5 Brayden Thomas Black7.25m 8.336
- Bradley Harvey Blue4.25m Scr
- Corey Cox Yellow5.00m Scr
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Green6.00m Scr



Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams White3.00m 7.951
2 Tom O Malley Black10.00m 7.956
3 Jack Fidler Blue3.25m 8.006
4 Sam Bentley Pink12.00m 8.091
5 Oliver Callahan Red1.50m 8.125
6 Luke Whitford Green6.25m 8.145
7 Alex Bellotti Yellow5.00m 8.155
8 Xavier Poole Brown13.00m 8.163




Back to race list