Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

FLAGSTAFF HILL GIFT CARNIVAL - Mar 5th 2016

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Drummond Blue4.50m 8.945
2 Eliza Jones Brown10.50m 9.034
3 Mikayla Round Red2.25m 9.153
4 Sarah Burns Pink9.50m 9.301
5 Grainne Henry Green6.00m 9.519
- Ruby Buchanan White3.25m Scr
- Tenille Channon Yellow5.50m Scr
- Dakota Hargrave Black7.75m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Red3.00m 9.088
2 Alexis McDougall Pink18.00m 9.268
3 Rose Pittman Green7.50m 9.339
- Lily Mackereth White4.00m Scr
- Kate Monks Blue5.25m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow6.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Black10.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Green7.00m 8.938
2 Katie Jury White3.00m 9.003
3 Gwen Humphreys Red2.00m 9.052
4 Ebony Betro Pink10.00m 9.113
5 Caitlin Stallan Yellow5.50m 9.171
- Lauren Payne Blue5.00m Scr
- Isabella Park Black8.25m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak Brown16.00m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry White4.00m 8.918
2 Meg Bentley Brown16.00m 8.924
3 Ryelie McMullan Yellow5.50m 8.939
4 Lakara Stallan Black8.00m 8.944
5 Lexie Bentley Pink10.00m 9.198
- Caitlin Francis Blue5.00m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking Green6.50m Scr
- Brianna Fuller Red6.75m Scr

Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Yellow5.50m 8.921
2 Chelsea Holmes Black7.75m 9.065
3 Jess Williams White3.25m 9.091
4 Genevieve Brooks Red2.75m 9.164
- Emma Pienaar Blue4.75m Scr
- Ella Sheffield Green6.25m Scr
- Sophie Burns Pink9.50m Scr
- Simone Rothe Brown12.00m Scr



Event 158 - 70m Under 20 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Meg Bentley Brown16.00m 8.760
2 Molly Farmer Yellow5.50m 8.812
3 Taylah Stallan Black7.00m 8.823
4 Lakara Stallan Pink8.00m 8.830
5 Lily Drummond Blue4.50m 8.847
6 Lily Micklethwait Red3.00m 8.968
7 Niamh Henry White4.00m 8.997
8 Ryelie McMullan Green5.50m 9.018




Back to race list