Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Bay Sheffield Carnival Day 1 - Dec 27th 2014

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Blue6.00m 7.972
2 Dean Dobric White5.75m 8.040
3 Kelly Sheldrick Black8.50m 8.073
4 Bailey Turner Yellow7.00m 8.641
- James Bayliss Red5.00m Scr
- Liam Wright Green7.50m Scr
- Gary Theodore Pink10.50m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simon Crichton Black8.50m 7.821
2 Jake Stangewitz Green7.50m 7.843
3 Josh Tiu Red4.75m 7.853
4 James Noblet Pink9.00m 8.002
5 Rupert Lugo Yellow7.00m 8.091
- James Cibich White5.75m Scr
- Damien Nicholls Blue6.00m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Green7.50m 7.752
2 Stephanie Jinks Brown14.00m 8.208
3 Steven Jones Pink9.00m 8.331
4 Robert Kernick Blue6.00m 8.393
- Robert Spencer Red4.75m Scr
- Dylan Hicks White5.50m Scr
- Patrick Cusenza Yellow7.00m Scr
- David Palmer Black8.25m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.714
2 Aaron Harrison Pink9.00m 7.871
3 Michael Voumard Yellow6.75m 8.024
4 Aaron Bell Brown11.00m 8.029
5 Andrew Boyd Green7.50m 8.058
- Tim Eschebach Red4.75m Scr
- David Gross Blue6.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black8.25m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Repalust White5.25m 7.844
2 James Vine Red4.50m 7.894
3 Shaun Ryder Black8.75m 7.928
4 Bradley Harvey Yellow6.75m 8.067
5 Ben Hardy Pink9.00m 8.069
6 Brian Wright Brown12.00m 8.384
- Lyall Weir Blue5.75m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green7.50m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Dotti Yellow6.50m 7.682
2 Glenn Ross Green7.50m 7.823
3 Tyson Hancock Pink9.00m 7.919
4 Roger Van Der Linden Blue5.75m 8.086
5 Graham Henderson Brown12.00m 8.925
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m Scr
- Dale Woodhams White5.00m Scr
- Daniel Millard Black8.25m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Craig Foley Black8.25m 7.695
2 Ryan Rossouw Red4.50m 8.056
3 Ali Saliu Brown11.25m 8.251
- Piotr Dudkiewicz White5.50m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.75m Scr
- Oliver Callahan Yellow6.50m Scr
- Noddy Angelakos Green7.50m Scr
- Sam Chalmers Pink9.00m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards White5.00m 7.660
2 Nickolas Berry Black8.25m 7.896
3 Joshua Biggs Pink8.50m 7.920
4 Daniel Richardson Blue5.75m 7.993
- Cam Dunbar Red4.50m Scr
- Connor Verrall Yellow6.25m Scr
- Darren Whittaker Green7.25m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Brown10.75m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m 7.599
2 Neil Thomas Green7.25m 7.718
3 Isaac Dunmall Red3.75m 7.724
4 Dale Lyons Blue5.75m 7.855
5 Ashley Brown Pink8.75m 7.988
6 Hayden Petherick Black8.00m 8.309
- Samuel Kete White5.00m Scr
- Bailey Sadedin Yellow6.00m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 10
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Eddy White5.00m 7.784
2 Rob Lehmann Green7.25m 7.827
3 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.00m 8.036
4 Marty Sinclair Pink8.50m 8.059
5 Luke Mitchell Black8.00m 8.433
- Todd Bateman Red2.75m Scr
- Chris Innes-Wong Blue5.75m Scr
- David Wilczek Brown10.75m Scr

Event 85 - 70m Open - Heat: 11
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Seaman Blue5.75m 7.756
2 Paul Taylor Pink8.50m 7.774
3 Sam Whitbread Green7.00m 7.855
4 Anton de Francesch Red5.00m 7.890
5 Max Lacey Black8.00m 8.251
- Doug Greenough White5.75m Scr
- Sam Osmond Yellow6.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs Brown11.00m Scr



Event 85 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Pink12.25m 7.741
2 Craig Foley Yellow8.25m 7.822
3 James Vine Red4.50m 7.907
4 Jack Norris White6.00m 7.931
5 Nickolas Berry Green8.25m 7.978
6 Rob Lehmann Blue7.25m 7.981
7 Aaron Harrison Black9.00m 8.015
8 Stephanie Jinks Brown14.00m 8.388

Event 85 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Dotti Yellow6.50m 7.715
2 Matthew Eddy Red5.00m 7.731
3 Paul Taylor Black8.50m 7.741
4 Neil Thomas Green7.25m 7.767
5 Nicholas Repalust White5.25m 7.776
6 Simon Crichton Pink8.50m 7.906
7 Dean Dobric Blue5.75m 8.024

Event 85 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards White5.00m 7.592
2 Brad Schutz Black7.50m 7.813
3 Mitchell Tucker Blue5.00m 7.834
4 Jake Stangewitz Pink7.50m 7.891
5 Glenn Ross Green7.50m 7.913
6 Ryan Rossouw Red4.50m 7.978
7 Matthew Seaman Yellow5.75m 8.829



Event 85 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Black12.25m 7.670
2 Brett Richards White5.00m 7.693
3 Craig Foley Green8.25m 7.761
4 Matthew Eddy Red5.00m 7.763
5 Michael Dotti Blue6.50m 7.778
6 Brad Schutz Yellow7.50m 7.801




Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Francis Yellow8.50m 8.561
2 Angela Wilson Brown18.00m 8.738
3 Lily Drummond Green9.25m 8.750
4 Samantha Sammut Black9.25m 8.778
5 Hollie Moran Pink10.50m 8.849
6 Jessica Payne Red5.25m 8.853
7 Brianna Fuller Blue7.00m 9.032
- Amie Mittiga White6.00m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Brown13.50m 8.520
2 Ellie Meich Black9.50m 8.683
3 Emily Dixon Red5.00m 8.768
4 Anya Kalu White6.00m 8.998
5 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow7.75m 9.009
6 Rommi Parham Pink10.25m 9.031
- Katie Devlin Blue7.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Green9.00m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jessica Macolino Black9.25m 8.557
2 Kellie Symons Green8.75m 8.588
3 Gwen Humphreys White6.00m 8.716
4 Brittanny Brymer Red4.75m 8.837
5 Lauren McHugh Brown13.00m 8.981
6 Elouise Whitford Pink10.00m 9.184
7 Ryelie McMullan Yellow8.00m 9.471
- Katanya Callins Blue7.00m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Pink10.25m 8.493
2 Tenneille Trigwell Blue6.75m 8.517
3 Eliza Wilson Red4.25m 8.584
4 Jess Williams Green8.50m 8.817
5 Jenna Cartledge White6.00m 8.956
6 Emma Jury Brown13.00m 8.989
7 Sophie Burns Black9.00m NTT
- Daniela Sassi Yellow8.00m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Perry White5.75m 8.661
2 Cassie Neubauer Pink10.00m 8.737
3 Lucy Mayo Yellow7.50m 8.809
4 Scarlett Hosking Green8.50m 9.007
5 Hayley Openshaw Blue6.75m 9.138
6 Chelsea Gilbert Black9.00m 9.230
7 Lauren Foote Red4.00m 9.580
- Kaitlyn Patten Brown12.00m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green8.50m 8.529
2 Hettie Driscoll Black9.00m 8.690
3 Carla Fox Pink10.00m 8.783
4 Margaret Cusenza Brown11.50m 8.929
- Katie Moore Red3.25m Scr
- Narelle Lehmann White5.75m Scr
- Ali Wright Yellow7.25m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katie Jury Green8.50m 8.611
2 Christine Wearne Red2.00m 8.622
3 Mikayla Round Blue6.00m 8.776
4 Kyla Brown Brown11.50m 8.884
5 Tenille Channon Black9.00m 8.902
6 Madi Blight Pink10.00m 8.921
7 Sophie Watts White5.50m 8.999
- Jess Lehmann Yellow7.00m Scr

Event 86 - 70m Women - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trudy Schrapel Brown11.25m 8.920
2 Stephanie Jinks Yellow6.75m 8.981
3 Chloe Baldwin Pink10.00m 8.985
4 Natalie Gibbs White5.50m 9.086
5 Sarah Burns Black9.00m 9.211
- Pirrenee Steinert Red2.00m Scr
- Hayley Orman Blue6.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd Green8.75m Scr



Event 86 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Pink10.25m 8.573
2 Katie Jury Blue8.50m 8.620
3 Kellie Symons Green8.75m 8.628
4 Taylah Perry Red5.75m 8.677
5 Kate Monks Yellow8.50m 8.704
6 Ellie Meich Black9.50m 8.710
7 Angela Wilson Brown18.00m 8.785
8 Stephanie Jinks White6.75m 9.111

Event 86 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Brown13.50m 8.491
2 Tenneille Trigwell White6.75m 8.509
2 Jessica Macolino Green9.25m 8.509
4 Christine Wearne Red2.00m 8.664
5 Caitlin Francis Blue8.50m 8.696
6 Hettie Driscoll Yellow9.00m 8.784
7 Cassie Neubauer Black10.00m 8.854
8 Trudy Schrapel Pink11.25m 8.939



Event 86 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Black13.50m 8.484
2 Jessica Macolino Yellow9.25m 8.552
2 Nichola Coombe Green10.25m 8.552
4 Tenneille Trigwell Red6.75m 8.563
5 Kellie Symons Blue8.75m 8.640
6 Katie Jury White8.50m 8.671




Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Green11.00m 12.971
2 Kalen Turner Blue9.00m 13.093
3 Patrick McDonald Red7.75m 13.198
4 Luke Mitchell Black12.00m 13.739
5 Joe Hosking White9.00m 14.179
- David Gross Yellow10.00m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Pink14.50m Scr
- Elouise Whitford Brown18.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dean Dobric Yellow10.00m 12.882
2 Calern Adams White8.50m 13.351
3 Taylah Perry Brown18.00m 13.469
4 Jared McDougall Black12.00m 13.618
5 Max Lacey Blue9.00m 13.646
6 Rupert Lugo Green11.00m 13.751
- Ryan Atkins Red8.00m Scr
- Clint Tobin Pink13.50m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Simpson Pink13.00m 13.138
2 Kyle Roberts White8.50m 13.178
3 Ashley Brown Green11.00m 13.412
4 Gerard Kerr Blue9.00m 13.452
5 Andrew Boyd Yellow10.00m 13.656
6 Amy McLatchie Brown18.00m 14.029
- Connor Verrall Red8.00m Scr
- Patrick Cusenza Black12.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Daniel Richardson Yellow9.50m 13.108
2 Deng Bulabek Blue9.00m 13.128
3 Mitchell Tucker Red7.00m 13.251
4 Riley Bonner Black12.00m 13.644
5 Sophie Bonner Brown18.00m 14.397
- Tom Snyder White8.00m Scr
- Nicholas Giles Green10.25m Scr
- Paul Taylor Pink12.50m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Yellow9.25m 13.173
2 Lewis Abdul Blue9.00m 13.174
3 Ben Hardy Pink12.50m 13.543
4 Luke Whitford Green10.00m 14.055
5 Bailey Turner Black12.00m 14.612
- Anton de Francesch Red7.00m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield White8.00m Scr
- Shane Grimwade Brown17.00m Scr

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Repalust White8.00m 12.953
2 Luke Buchanan Pink11.75m 12.956
3 Michael Voumard Green10.00m 13.146
4 Hayden Rothe Blue8.50m 13.252
5 Nickolas Berry Black11.50m 13.472
6 James Bayliss Red7.00m 14.247
- Sam Whitbread Yellow9.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Brown15.00m Scr



Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Repalust Red8.00m 12.820
2 Sam Osmond Blue9.25m 12.934
3 Christopher Simpson Black13.00m 12.959
4 Daniel Richardson Yellow9.50m 12.976
5 Liam Wright Green11.00m 13.037
6 Calern Adams White8.50m 13.670

Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dean Dobric Green10.00m 13.013
2 Luke Buchanan Black11.75m 13.051
3 Deng Bulabek White9.00m 13.078
4 Lewis Abdul Yellow9.00m 13.301
5 Kalen Turner Blue9.00m 13.325
6 Kyle Roberts Red8.50m 13.735



Event 87 - 120m Restricted - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green11.75m 12.982
2 Deng Bulabek White9.00m 12.995
3 Nicholas Repalust Red8.00m 13.005
4 Sam Osmond Blue9.25m 13.165
5 Christopher Simpson Black13.00m 13.212
6 Dean Dobric Yellow10.00m 13.529




Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Red5.25m 13.386
2 Trudy Schrapel Pink26.50m 13.513
3 Claire Drummond Black21.75m 13.856
4 Steven Jones Blue11.00m 14.007
5 Cheryl Zeuner Brown38.00m 14.337
- Ross Nitschke White8.25m Scr
- Katanya Callins Yellow14.00m Scr
- Tom Hecimovic Green16.25m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damien Nicholls Red4.75m 13.252
2 Andrew Roe Black21.00m 13.338
3 David Miller White7.75m 13.694
4 Mark Burns Green13.50m 13.887
5 Brian Wright Yellow12.50m 14.059
6 Gary Mahon Pink27.75m 14.530
- David Wilczek Blue10.00m Scr
- Douglas Armstrong Brown35.00m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake Brown33.00m 13.543
2 Ross Hill-Brown Black20.50m 13.940
3 Graham Henderson Pink26.00m 14.027
4 Ali Saliu Blue9.75m 14.135
5 Aaron Bell Yellow11.75m 14.267
- Shane Ezard Red3.00m DNF
- Daniel Millard White7.50m Scr
- Narelle Lehmann Green15.00m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gary Theodore Green14.50m 13.693
2 Glenn Ross Red2.50m 13.700
3 Salvador Jurado Yellow11.50m 13.821
4 Kelly Sheldrick Blue8.50m 14.017
5 Cassie Neubauer Black20.00m 14.168
6 Darcy Cheney Brown28.00m 14.403
- Evan King White6.50m Scr
- Gary Ferber Pink26.00m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Biggs Yellow11.50m 13.191
2 Peter Venables Brown27.25m 13.228
3 John Turner Black18.50m 13.278
4 Brett Stokes Pink22.25m 13.296
5 Simon Crichton Blue8.50m 13.314
6 Duncan Tippins Red2.00m 13.833
7 Gino Geracitano White6.00m 14.726
- Darren Arthur Green14.25m Scr

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Noblet Yellow11.25m 13.717
2 Sue Turner Brown26.75m 13.768
3 Rob Lehmann Red2.00m 13.953
4 Alex Jefferies Black17.50m 14.147
5 Daniel Flesfadar White5.50m 14.452
6 Martin Barrow Blue8.50m 14.627
- Brendan Golden Green14.00m Scr
- Craig Lancaster Pink22.25m Scr



Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Roe Green21.00m 13.316
2 Peter Biggs Blue11.50m 13.376
3 David Palmer White5.25m 13.513
4 Sue Turner Black26.75m 13.583
5 Glenn Ross Red2.50m 13.735
6 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow20.50m 14.065

Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Peter Venables Green27.25m 13.391
2 Damien Nicholls Red4.75m 13.450
3 Lyn Peake Black33.00m 13.481
4 James Noblet White11.25m 13.581
5 Gary Theodore Blue14.50m 13.649
6 Trudy Schrapel Yellow26.50m 13.745



Event 88 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Roe Yellow21.00m 13.404
2 Peter Venables Green27.25m 13.418
3 Damien Nicholls Red4.75m 13.498
4 Peter Biggs Blue11.50m 13.598
5 David Palmer White5.25m 13.667
6 Lyn Peake Black33.00m 13.754




Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer White9.75m 15.088
2 Lily Mackereth Red5.00m 15.397
3 Heather May Yellow13.00m 15.802
4 Hamish Dunkin Black18.00m 15.834
5 Bailey Giles Pink20.00m 16.134
- Adam Snyder Blue11.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan Green13.50m Scr

Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Indiana Dorian Blue10.00m 15.688
2 Hunter Window Pink18.00m 15.697
3 Isabella Park Yellow12.00m 15.858
4 Anthony De Ruvo White7.75m 15.949
- Casey Buchanan Red4.00m Scr
- Zali Turner Green13.00m Scr
- Cooper Giles Black18.00m Scr

Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Condelli White8.75m 15.317
2 Caitlin Stallan Blue10.25m 15.325
3 Sebastian Jurado Pink18.00m 15.863
4 Thomas Neville Red2.00m 15.972
5 Nicholas Brookes Black18.00m 16.541
6 Alexis McDougall Brown24.00m 17.426
- Morgan Hipworth Yellow12.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Green13.00m Scr

Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Yellow11.00m 15.232
2 Kian Bird Red0.00m 15.237
3 Lakara Stallan Black15.00m 15.675
4 Lauren Payne Blue9.25m 15.704
5 Nathaniel Drummond White8.25m 15.726
6 Emma Kitto Brown20.00m 16.221
7 Mikayla Sheffield Green13.00m 16.333
- Chelsea Holmes Pink18.00m Scr



Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Yellow9.75m 15.196
2 Kian Bird Red0.00m 15.225
3 Lily Mackereth White5.00m 15.614
4 Taylah Stallan Pink11.00m 15.621
5 Cooper Condelli Blue8.75m 15.713
6 Caitlin Stallan Black10.25m 15.714
7 Indiana Dorian Green10.00m 16.141
8 Hunter Window Brown18.00m 16.224




Event 90 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly Red38.00m 1:22.94
2 Debbie DeVizio 3145.00m 1:23.29
3 Lucy Mayo White42.00m 1:24.18
4 Amy Robb Yellow52.00m 1:25.31
5 Jenni Partington Black70.00m 1:25.52
6 Simone Rothe 292.00m 1:29.45
7 Jasmine McIvor Green60.00m 1:34.43
- Alexandra Huggett Blue50.00m Scr
- Jane Mudge Pink75.00m Scr
- Yasmin Todd 180.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Pink75.00m 1:20.50
2 Suz Sinclair Yellow55.00m 1:23.65
3 Rosamond Gilden White40.00m 1:25.09
4 Courtney Ryder 3100.00m 1:27.15
5 Megan Mc Mahon Black70.00m 1:27.78
6 Karin Laidlaw 180.00m 1:29.17
- Katherine Robb Red36.00m Scr
- Cleo Anderson Blue50.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich Green56.00m Scr
- Tess Fraser 292.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paige Graham Blue48.00m 1:20.73
2 Hollie Moran Pink72.00m 1:22.36
3 Sue Anderson 3100.00m 1:22.60
4 Eleni Gilden White40.00m 1:23.13
5 Stephanie Jinks Green56.00m 1:23.35
6 Jessica Oates Yellow50.00m 1:23.96
7 Genevieve Brooks Red34.00m 1:32.00
- Sarah Chigwidden Black65.00m Scr
- Martine Beer 176.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 290.00m Scr

Event 90 - 550m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Celia Cosgriff Green55.00m 1:21.23
2 Natassia Messent Yellow50.00m 1:21.43
3 Kellie Symons 280.00m 1:21.60
4 Emily Hyde Black64.00m 1:21.99
5 Lisa Roberts 395.00m 1:22.78
6 Leanne Hodge White38.00m 1:23.13
7 Lauren McHugh Pink72.00m 1:25.27
8 Alice Platten Red24.00m 1:25.53
- Lucy Buckley Blue48.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth 175.00m Scr



Event 90 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paige Graham White48.00m 1:19.40
2 Demi Axford Pink75.00m 1:20.08
3 Celia Cosgriff Green55.00m 1:21.08
4 Hollie Moran Black72.00m 1:21.65
5 Debbie DeVizio 1145.00m 1:22.03
6 Bridgid Connolly Red38.00m 1:22.24
7 Natassia Messent Blue50.00m 1:24.95
8 Suz Sinclair Yellow55.00m 1:26.45




Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Georgia Corcoran 1100.00m 1:14.84
2 Luke Whitford Blue50.00m 1:15.06
3 Liam Mackie White40.00m 1:16.01
4 Brayden Thomas Yellow60.00m 1:16.61
5 Morgan Hipworth Black80.00m NTT
- Nathan Beenham Red35.00m Scr
- Lucy Mayo Green72.00m Scr
- Heather May Pink90.00m Scr
- Emily Young 2110.00m Scr

Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jared McDougall Green70.00m 1:14.13
2 Sarah Chigwidden 1100.00m 1:15.32
3 Ben Barratt Red32.00m 1:15.87
4 Robert Kernick White40.00m 1:17.96
5 Sebastian Jurado 2110.00m 1:21.28
6 Lachlan Burrows Yellow60.00m 1:21.86
- Thomas Neville Blue50.00m Scr
- Natassia Messent Black75.00m Scr
- Hamish Dunkin Pink90.00m Scr

Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mawien Agany Red30.00m 1:14.88
2 Connor Noonan Blue48.00m 1:15.26
3 Morgan Miller Yellow50.00m 1:17.04
4 Lauren Payne 195.00m 1:17.98
5 Anthony De Ruvo Black75.00m 1:18.20
6 Harrison Evans Green70.00m NTT
7 Joe Hosking White40.00m 1:19.71
- Molly Farmer Pink85.00m Scr
- Chelsea Holmes 2110.00m Scr

Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alex Martini Yellow54.00m 1:15.08
2 Tom O Malley Black74.00m 1:15.42
3 Kyle Roberts Red25.00m 1:15.65
4 Ayesha Hastings 3120.00m 1:16.34
5 Hunter Window 2100.00m 1:20.41
6 Bailey Giles 195.00m 1:20.71
7 Cleo Anderson Green70.00m 1:22.86
8 Ruby Buchanan Pink85.00m 1:23.42
- Kobe Cavouras White40.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Blue50.00m Scr

Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Whitbread Yellow52.00m 1:13.70
2 Cameron Vinall Green62.00m 1:14.69
3 Bradley Samarcq 3115.00m 1:15.76
4 Hamish Petherick Blue40.00m 1:17.68
5 Zayn Butcher Red18.00m 1:18.37
6 Josh Bayliss White40.00m 1:19.30
7 Stephanie Bevan 195.00m 1:20.22
8 Hunter Rubino Pink80.00m 1:20.42
9 Cooper Williams 2100.00m 1:22.34
- Elouise Whitford Black72.00m Scr



Event 91 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Black62.00m 1:12.82
2 Sam Whitbread Yellow52.00m 1:13.04
3 Mawien Agany Red30.00m 1:13.45
4 Georgia Corcoran 2100.00m 1:14.47
5 Jared McDougall Pink70.00m 1:14.79
6 Alex Martini Green54.00m 1:14.98
7 Connor Noonan White48.00m 1:16.00
8 Luke Whitford Blue50.00m 1:16.50
9 Sarah Chigwidden 3100.00m 1:17.44
10 Tom O Malley 174.00m 1:17.44




Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Harvey 285.00m 1:51.08
2 Matthew Fallon 180.00m 1:51.34
3 Rhys Jones Red30.00m 1:53.10
4 Stephen Jelfs Green62.00m 1:54.79
5 Robert Killmier White40.00m 1:55.53
6 Hayden Rothe Pink70.00m 2:01.59
- Michael Nitschke Blue48.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Yellow60.00m Scr
- Ian Burrows Black68.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 3100.00m Scr
- Stefan Catalano 4130.00m Scr

Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Collier Yellow58.00m 1:52.45
2 Darren Naismith 282.00m 1:52.66
3 Peter Hyde Blue48.00m 1:52.83
4 Harry May Red28.00m 1:56.50
5 Arron Downes Green62.00m 1:58.76
6 Christopher Brown 4125.00m 1:59.28
7 Jacobi Ponury Pink70.00m 2:02.22
8 Steven Evanson 180.00m 2:05.59
- Gerard Kerr White40.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black65.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 3105.00m Scr

Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Kitto 176.00m 1:49.52
2 Daniel Lawlor Pink70.00m 1:50.61
3 Sam Russell White36.00m 1:55.83
3 Tom Lancaster Black65.00m 1:51.83
5 Corey Watkins Green60.00m 1:54.10
6 Neil Brennan Blue48.00m 1:54.46
7 Cody Williamson Yellow52.00m 1:56.74
8 Michael Marantelli Red28.00m 2:01.30
9 Chris Dimitrak 5160.00m 2:02.48
- Phil Noden 280.00m Scr
- Gordon Muir 390.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 4115.00m Scr

Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Clayton White36.00m 1:52.26
2 Jack Sutton Green60.00m 1:53.42
3 Andy Axford Red28.00m 1:55.12
4 Mick Abbott 5160.00m 1:56.11
5 Ben Crawford Yellow52.00m 1:56.29
6 Drew Kowalski 174.00m 1:56.60
7 Matt Grant Blue44.00m 1:56.89
8 Shane Thiele Black64.00m 1:59.62
9 Justin Cohen Pink70.00m 2:00.51
10 Bennett Maxwell 280.00m 2:05.71
- Mark Hipworth 388.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 4100.00m Scr

Event 92 - 800m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Kane 280.00m 1:51.73
2 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow50.00m 1:53.03
3 Daniel Veith 170.00m 1:54.85
4 Geoff Troiano 5130.00m 1:58.65
5 Bryce Watkins Red8.00m 1:59.13
6 Aiden Miller Green60.00m 2:01.59
7 Josh Nolan White32.00m 2:03.75
- Matthew Axford Blue44.00m Scr
- Jacob Reed Black62.00m Scr
- Max Lacey Pink68.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 386.00m Scr
- Sean Quilty 4100.00m Scr



Event 92 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Kitto Black76.00m 1:49.52
2 Matthew Fallon Pink80.00m 1:49.93
3 Daniel Lawlor Green70.00m 1:50.95
4 Cameron Clayton Red36.00m 1:51.67
5 Kostya Khudoshin White50.00m 1:53.01
6 Robert Kane 180.00m 1:53.50
7 Jordan Harvey 385.00m 1:54.18
8 Darren Naismith 282.00m 1:54.61
9 Jack Sutton Yellow60.00m 1:56.78
10 James Collier Blue58.00m 2:00.56




Back to meeting list