Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

NIPPYS LOXTON GIFT CARNIVAL - Feb 24th 2018

Event 135 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard Red4.00m 9.304
2 Jake Underwood Black11.50m 9.406
3 Tyson Stallan Blue7.25m 9.461
4 Alexis Rapuano Green9.50m 9.498
5 Amelie Burge Yellow9.00m 9.680
- Cooper Jones White6.00m Scr

Event 135 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Klenk White4.75m 9.271
2 Lachlan Scannell Blue7.25m 9.339
3 Xavier Poole Red1.75m 9.348
4 Joshua Jurado Black10.75m 9.508
5 Angelo Otero Yellow8.00m 9.510
6 Ashlee Munt Green9.25m 9.761
7 Olivia Tierney Pink12.00m 10.138

Event 135 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melita Suica White4.25m 9.147
2 Jordan McMillan Red0.00m 9.282
3 Samuel Burbridge Blue7.00m 9.437
4 Dylan Boyce Black10.00m 9.486
5 Mercedes Tierney Green9.00m 9.502
6 Danny Hildyard Pink12.00m 9.954
- Joe Chigwidden Yellow7.75m Scr



Event 135 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melita Suica Yellow4.25m 9.059
2 Charlie Hildyard Blue4.00m 9.189
3 Xavier Poole White1.75m 9.220
4 Joshua Klenk Green4.75m 9.228
5 Lachlan Scannell Pink7.25m 9.275
6 Jordan McMillan Red0.00m 9.353
7 Jake Underwood Brown11.50m 9.551
8 Samuel Burbridge Black7.00m 9.585




Event 136 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nathan Hoare Pink13.50m 7.891
2 Christopher Simpson Green10.00m 7.909
3 John Evans Red4.50m 8.075
4 Taso Bantolas White5.50m 8.596
- Max Hagicostas Blue6.00m Scr
- Adrian Harris Yellow7.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Black11.00m Scr

Event 136 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Green10.00m 7.845
2 Tim Johnson White5.25m 7.914
3 Ben Hardy Black11.00m 8.010
4 Ross Nitschke Pink12.50m 8.070
5 Jack Allen Yellow7.00m 8.329
- Sebastian Baird Red4.25m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue6.25m Scr

Event 136 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker White5.00m 7.927
2 Tyson Hancock Black11.00m 8.013
2 Tom O Malley Pink11.75m 8.176
- Alex Bubner Red4.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue5.75m Scr
- Darren Whittaker Yellow7.75m Scr
- Andrew Chandler Green8.00m Scr

Event 136 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams Blue5.50m 7.811
2 Jacob Aston White5.00m 7.942
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green7.75m 7.954
4 Jack Norris Red4.00m 7.989
5 Michael Cassidy Pink11.50m 8.025
6 Brad Schutz Yellow6.50m 8.093
- Hayden Petherick Black10.75m Scr

Event 136 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Green7.00m 7.822
2 Lachlan Grubb Yellow6.50m 7.856
3 Kyle Roberts Blue5.50m 7.947
4 James Noblet Pink11.00m 8.414
- Tom Sclanders Red3.25m Scr
- Izak Rankine White5.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler Black10.25m Scr



Event 136 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Green10.00m 7.906
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow7.00m 7.918
3 Dale Woodhams White5.50m 7.934
4 Mitchell Tucker Red5.00m 8.044
4 Nathan Hoare Black13.50m 8.054
6 Lachlan Grubb Blue6.50m 8.196




Event 137 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Darren Whittaker Brown12.00m 13.113
2 Mitchell Tucker Yellow7.75m 13.142
3 Lachlan Grubb Green9.00m 13.360
4 Ryan Williams Blue7.00m 13.393
- Alex Bubner Red5.75m Scr
- Jacob Aston White6.50m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Black9.25m Scr
- Adrian Harris Pink11.50m Scr

Event 137 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.871
2 Brett Richards Red5.25m 13.073
3 James Vine Blue6.50m 13.311
4 Jack Doderico Black9.50m 13.324
5 Kyle Roberts White6.25m 13.584
6 Brad Schutz Pink11.00m 13.603
7 Aaron Harrison Brown12.00m 14.046
- Dale Woodhams Green8.00m Scr

Event 137 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 13.061
2 Sebastian Baird Blue6.75m 13.069
3 Tom Sclanders White6.00m 13.093
4 Ollie Wurm Black9.50m 13.289
5 Cameron Vinall Yellow7.50m 13.399
6 John Evans Red5.00m 13.468
7 Ben Hardy Brown12.00m 14.295
- Jordan Tronnolone Green8.00m Scr

Event 137 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Yellow8.00m 12.786
2 Izak Rankine Blue6.50m 12.964
3 David Gross Pink9.75m 13.009
4 Jack Norris White6.00m 13.110
5 Jack Allen Green8.00m 14.091
6 Tyson Hancock Brown12.00m 14.190
- Isaac Dunmall Red2.50m Scr
- Hayden Rothe Black9.00m Scr



Event 137 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Oliver Callahan Yellow7.75m 12.912
2 Sebastian Baird Blue6.75m 12.596
3 David Gross Green9.75m 13.115
4 Darren Whittaker Black12.00m 13.149
5 Izak Rankine White6.50m 13.566
6 Jack Norris Red6.00m 13.606

Event 137 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Hagicostas Yellow8.00m 13.261
2 Tom Sclanders White6.00m 13.328
3 Mitchell Tucker Blue7.75m 13.362
4 Brett Richards Red5.25m 13.404
5 Jarrad Dartnall Black11.00m 13.412
6 Ollie Wurm Green9.50m 13.483



Event 137 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sebastian Baird White6.75m 12.791
2 Oliver Callahan Blue7.75m 12.799
3 Max Hagicostas Yellow8.00m 12.874
4 David Gross Green9.75m 12.937
5 Tom Sclanders Red6.00m 13.014
6 Darren Whittaker Black12.00m 13.042




Event 138 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edwina Kidd Green12.00m 14.575
2 Caitlin Stallan White7.50m 14.712
3 Kirsten Fantinel Black21.00m 14.931
4 Rose Pittman Red7.00m 14.980
5 Gwen Humphreys Blue9.00m 15.217
6 Rebecca Dostan Yellow11.00m 15.304

Event 138 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Lily Micklethwait Blue8.50m 14.966
3 Czenya Cavouras Red3.75m 15.015
- Taylah Stallan Yellow10.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Green12.50m Scr
- Lori Chandler Black15.00m Scr

Event 138 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Black15.00m 14.654
2 Lyn Peake Pink26.00m 14.749
3 Kayla Lemm White7.50m 14.782
4 Kellie Symons Yellow9.50m 15.303
5 Kate Monks Blue8.25m 15.915
- Amie Mittiga Red3.50m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green12.00m Scr

Event 138 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lynette Viney Red2.00m 15.661
2 Grainne Henry Green11.00m 15.784
- Lakara Stallan White7.00m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan Blue7.50m Scr
- Katie Jury Yellow9.50m Scr
- Zoe Steele Black14.50m Scr
- Lauren McHugh Pink17.50m Scr



Event 138 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Caitlin Stallan White7.50m 14.631
2 Demi Axford Black15.00m 14.770
3 Ellie Whittingham Blue7.50m 14.822
4 Czenya Cavouras Red3.75m 15.001
5 Lily Micklethwait Yellow8.50m 15.053
6 Grainne Henry Green11.00m 15.499

Event 138 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edwina Kidd Yellow12.00m 14.574
2 Kayla Lemm Blue7.50m 14.779
3 Kirsten Fantinel Green21.00m 15.022
4 Lyn Peake Black26.00m 15.084
5 Rose Pittman White7.00m 15.085
6 Lynette Viney Red2.00m 15.347



Event 138 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edwina Kidd Green12.00m 14.599
2 Caitlin Stallan White7.50m 14.615
3 Demi Axford Black15.00m 14.772
4 Ellie Whittingham Blue7.50m 14.809
5 Kayla Lemm Yellow7.50m 14.820
6 Czenya Cavouras Red3.75m 15.216




Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Condelli Blue17.00m 13.563
2 Rebecca Dostan Green24.00m 13.838
3 Gwen Humphreys Yellow20.00m 13.983
4 Lauren Reid Black28.00m 14.389
5 Olivia Tierney Pink30.00m 16.127
- Sam Nykiel Red7.00m Scr
- Joseph McKinnon White12.50m Scr

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Whelan Blue16.25m 13.639
2 Alexis Rapuano Black28.00m 13.689
3 Ashlee Munt Pink30.00m 13.804
4 Joshua Bell Yellow20.00m 14.300
5 Taso Bantolas Red7.00m 14.500
- Dylan Taylor White11.75m Scr
- Cooper Jones Green23.50m Scr

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Red6.00m Scr
2 James Jolly White11.50m 13.524
3 Samara Mcphee Pink30.00m 13.581
- Caitlin Stallan Blue16.00m Scr
- Ella Ayres Yellow20.00m Scr
- Asher Gillings Green23.50m Scr
- Lori Chandler Black28.00m Scr

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hamish Petherick Red5.25m 13.443
2 Jordan McMillan Blue16.00m 13.461
3 Melita Suica Yellow19.75m 13.463
4 Samuel Blyzno White11.00m 13.723
5 Samuel Burbridge Green23.00m 14.629
6 Danny Hildyard Pink30.00m 15.526
- Joe Chigwidden Black27.00m Scr

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams Blue15.50m 13.434
2 Bethany Bell Green22.75m 13.783
3 Amelie Burge Pink30.00m 13.851
4 Timothy Blyzno White10.25m 13.940
5 Taylah Stallan Yellow18.50m 14.364
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red4.50m Scr
- Connor Brennan Black27.00m Scr

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Joshua Klenk Green21.00m 13.514
2 Lachlan Scannell Black25.50m 13.574
3 Jacob Aston Red4.00m 13.574
4 Xavier Poole Yellow18.25m 13.583
5 Dane Proepster White8.75m 13.698
6 Lakara Stallan Blue15.50m 13.909
7 Blake Aldridge Pink30.00m 13.949
8 Jake Underwood Brown30.00m 14.772

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Blue15.50m 13.509
2 Jacob Tidswell White7.50m 13.532
3 Charlie Hildyard Green21.00m 13.738
4 Sebastian Jurado Pink29.00m 13.740
5 Mercedes Tierney Brown30.00m 14.023
6 thomas otero Black24.00m 14.392
- Max Hagicostas Red3.50m Scr
- Ellie Whittingham Yellow17.50m Scr



Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Condelli Black17.00m 13.421
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow15.50m 13.479
3 Hamish Petherick Red5.25m 13.512
4 Jacob Tidswell White7.50m 13.541
5 James Jolly Blue11.50m 13.594
6 Jordan McMillan Green16.00m 13.658
7 Bethany Bell Pink22.75m 13.769
8 Alexis Rapuano Brown28.00m 13.891

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams Blue15.50m 13.223
2 Melita Suica Green19.75m 13.523
3 Rebecca Dostan Pink24.00m 13.607
4 Jack Whelan Yellow16.25m 13.624
5 Jacob Aston Red4.00m 13.714
6 Joshua Klenk Black21.00m 13.754
7 Lachlan Scannell Brown25.50m 13.864
- Lachlan Grubb White6.00m Scr



Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Condelli Green17.00m 13.340
2 Cooper Williams Yellow15.50m 13.362
3 Ben Burbridge Blue15.50m 13.472
4 Hamish Petherick Red5.25m 13.485
5 Jacob Tidswell White7.50m 13.539
6 Melita Suica Black19.75m 13.588




Event 140 - 300m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ollie Wurm Green25.00m 34.92
2 Cameron Vinall Blue22.00m 35.14
3 Jack Allen Yellow24.00m 35.91
4 Tom O Malley 144.00m 36.10
- Tom Sclanders Red16.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick White20.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black28.00m Scr
- Darren Whittaker Pink36.00m Scr

Event 140 - 300m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Harvey Green24.00m 34.67
2 James Vine Blue20.00m 34.92
3 Ryan Williams White18.00m 35.11
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow23.00m 35.31
5 Jacobi Ponury Black26.00m 35.52
6 Nickolas Berry Pink36.00m 35.74
- Brian Wilson Red14.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick 142.00m Scr

Event 140 - 300m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Blue20.00m 34.71
2 Nathan Hoare 258.00m 34.95
3 Tim Johnson Black26.00m Scr
4 Jack Doderico Yellow22.00m 35.37
5 John Evans Red12.00m 35.60
6 Matt Learhinan Pink30.00m 35.82
7 Christopher Simpson 140.00m 36.04
8 Kyle Roberts White18.00m 37.32
- Lachlan Grubb Green24.00m Scr



Event 140 - 300m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ollie Wurm Pink25.00m 33.50
2 Hayden Rothe Blue20.00m 33.76
3 James Vine White20.00m 33.96
4 Cameron Vinall Yellow22.00m 34.16
5 Nathan Hoare 258.00m 34.37
6 Bradley Harvey Black24.00m 34.58
8 Jack Allen Green24.00m 36.74
- Tim Johnson 126.00m Scr




Event 141 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow34.00m 38.58
2 Rose Pittman Red14.00m 38.95
3 Leah Watkins Pink46.00m 39.16
4 Lauren McHugh 154.00m 39.45
5 Kelly Ferber 260.00m 39.61
6 Edwina Kidd Black38.00m 39.90
7 Kellie Symons Blue30.00m 40.24
8 Hettie Driscoll Green36.00m 42.43
- Ellie Whittingham White22.00m Scr

Event 141 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe 254.00m 37.59
2 Courtney Ryder 360.00m 38.58
3 Czenya Cavouras Red12.00m 39.04
4 Kirsten Fantinel 150.00m 39.28
5 Kayla Lemm Blue26.00m 39.46
6 Lynette Viney White20.00m 40.22
7 Grainne Henry Yellow32.00m 40.48
8 Alisha Peeters Pink40.00m 40.67
9 Zoe Steele Black36.00m 40.88
10 Ruby Buchanan Green36.00m 41.09



Event 141 - 300m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Simone Rothe Pink54.00m 36.91
2 Courtney Ryder 160.00m 38.19
3 Ryelie McMullan Blue34.00m 38.49
4 Kirsten Fantinel Green50.00m 38.83
5 Rose Pittman White14.00m 39.12
6 Leah Watkins Yellow46.00m 39.33
7 Lauren McHugh Black54.00m 39.64
8 Czenya Cavouras Red12.00m 39.34




Event 142 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake 479.00m 38.09
2 Michael Cassidy Green32.00m 38.38
3 Ross Nitschke Yellow26.00m 38.61
4 Salvador Jurado Blue24.00m 38.84
5 Aaron Harrison White22.00m 38.99
6 Mark Howson 360.00m 39.25
7 Ben Noblet 144.00m 39.61
8 Paul Sideris 254.00m 42.93
- Christopher Simpson Red19.00m Scr
- Nathan Hoare Black35.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon Pink38.00m Scr

Event 142 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner 465.00m 37.92
2 Simon Thompson Blue24.00m 38.55
3 Dan Semmler Yellow25.00m 38.92
4 Mark Burns Black34.00m 39.28
5 Ali Saliu 138.00m 39.60
6 Amanda Watts 248.00m 40.10
7 Bennett Maxwell Pink36.00m 40.92
8 James Noblet Green30.00m 41.86
- Leon Burckhardt Red10.00m Scr
- Andrew Chandler White22.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 356.00m Scr



Event 142 - 300m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Pink65.00m 36.97
2 Dan Semmler Blue25.00m 37.21
3 Simon Thompson White24.00m 37.46
4 Michael Cassidy Green32.00m 37.64
5 Ross Nitschke Yellow26.00m 37.87
6 Salvador Jurado Red24.00m 38.04
7 Lyn Peake 179.00m 38.28
8 Mark Burns Black34.00m 39.69




Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Red20.00m 35.92
2 Maxwell Underwood Yellow44.00m 36.15
3 Charlie Hildyard Green48.00m 36.43
4 Bethany Bell Black54.00m 36.64
4 Ashlee Munt 278.00m 36.64
5 Ellie Whittingham Blue42.00m 37.23
7 Mercedes Tierney 162.00m 37.84
8 Emma Kitto Pink58.00m 38.69
- Dylan Taylor White26.00m Scr

Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly White25.00m 36.12
2 Xavier Poole Blue38.00m 36.94
3 Jack Whelan Green46.00m 37.17
4 Blake Aldridge 162.00m 37.75
5 Eimear Henry 278.00m 37.91
6 Olivia Tierney 390.00m 38.84
- Joseph McKinnon Red18.00m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan Yellow44.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell Black50.00m Scr
- Cooper Jones Pink58.00m Scr

Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Tidswell Red10.00m 36.68
2 Sebastian Jurado 160.00m 36.94
3 Samuel Burbridge Pink58.00m 37.21
4 Danny Hildyard 390.00m 37.45
5 Cooper Williams Blue34.00m 37.66
6 Joshua Bell Green46.00m 38.12
7 Jake Underwood 275.00m 38.60
- Dane Proepster White24.00m DNF
- Asher Gillings Yellow44.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Black50.00m Scr

Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge 382.00m 35.54
2 Timothy Blyzno White22.00m 36.05
3 Joshua Klenk Black48.00m 36.27
4 Ben Burbridge Blue28.00m 36.53
5 Jordan McMillan Yellow40.00m 36.69
6 Dylan Boyce 275.00m 37.01
7 Joshua Jurado 160.00m 39.08
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red10.00m Scr
- Ella Ayres Green46.00m Scr
- Connor Brennan Pink58.00m Scr



Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maxwell Underwood Black44.00m 35.29
2 Timothy Blyzno Blue22.00m 35.84
3 Jacob Tidswell Red10.00m 36.11
4 Amelie Burge 182.00m 36.30
5 Samuel Blyzno White20.00m 36.52
6 James Jolly Yellow25.00m 36.93
7 Sebastian Jurado Pink60.00m 37.31
8 Xavier Poole Green38.00m 37.63




Event 144 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 William McCann Blue38.00m 2:28.81
2 Tim Earle Black52.00m 2:29.38
3 Bradley Kitto Green44.00m 2:30.24
4 Craig Thorley-Mills 468.00m 2:31.04
5 Lachlan Hennig 676.00m 2:34.29
6 Stefan Catalano 13180.00m 2:35.33
7 Matt Hanna 260.00m 2:36.86
8 Jordan Kitto 570.00m 2:38.70
9 Kym Barnett 12135.00m 2:42.45
10 Arron Nitschke 360.00m 2:45.74
11 Bennett Maxwell 11110.00m 2:46.93
12 Maxwell Underwood 780.00m 3:10.83
- Bryce Watkins Red20.00m Scr
- Harry May White24.00m Scr
- Brian Wilson Yellow40.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Pink52.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor 158.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 890.00m Scr
- Brayden Theil 1090.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 990.00m Scr




Event 145 - 1000m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Julia New-Tolley Pink100.00m 2:44.02
2 Matthew Fallon Red26.00m 2:47.39
3 Salvador Jurado Yellow42.00m 2:48.99
4 Chris Dimitrak 7180.00m 2:52.75
5 Jemma Nguyen 1120.00m 2:54.52
6 Emma Kitto 2130.00m 2:55.32
7 Lauren McHugh 5165.00m 2:56.28
8 Paul Sideris 8190.00m 3:00.44
9 Richard McMahon Black82.00m 3:03.04
10 Ali Saliu 4155.00m 3:04.60
11 Matthew Fenech White40.00m 3:11.29
- Rose Pittman Blue40.00m Scr
- Ella Ayres Green50.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 3135.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 6175.00m Scr
- Courtney Ryder 9195.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 10200.00m Scr




Event 146 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait White5.75m 8.865
2 Kellie Symons Yellow6.75m 9.020
3 Kate Monks Blue6.50m 9.403
- Caitlin Stallan Red5.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Green7.50m Scr
- Lori Chandler Black11.50m Scr

Event 146 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan White5.75m 8.731
2 Lakara Stallan Red5.00m 8.881
3 Bethany Bell Blue6.50m 9.038
4 Kirsten Fantinel Pink12.25m 9.141
5 Lauren Reid Green7.00m 9.656
- Gwen Humphreys Yellow6.75m Scr
- Zoe Steele Black10.25m Scr

Event 146 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Blue6.00m 8.749
2 Ellie Whittingham White5.00m 8.788
3 Demi Axford Black9.00m 8.886
4 Sue Turner Pink12.00m 8.932
5 Taylah Stallan Yellow6.50m 9.067
6 Ruby Buchanan Green7.00m 9.144
- Amie Mittiga Red3.75m Scr



Event 146 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Red5.00m 8.737
2 Rose Pittman Green6.00m 8.792
3 Ryelie McMullan Yellow5.75m 8.829
4 Lily Micklethwait Blue5.75m 8.863
5 Lakara Stallan White5.00m 8.941
6 Demi Axford Black9.00m 8.948




Event 147 - 50m Sprint Skins Invitation - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Back to meeting list