Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

NIPPYS LOXTON GIFT CARNIVAL - Feb 24th 2018

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Cooper Condelli Blue17.00m 13.563 13.563 0.000.00
2 Rebecca Dostan Green24.00m 13.838 13.838 0.000.00
3 Gwen Humphreys Yellow20.00m 13.983 13.983 0.000.00
4 Lauren Reid Black28.00m 14.389 14.389 0.000.00
5 Olivia Tierney Pink30.00m 16.127 16.127 0.000.00
- Sam Nykiel Red7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Joseph McKinnon White12.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jack Whelan Blue16.25m 13.639 13.639 0.000.00
2 Alexis Rapuano Black28.00m 13.689 13.689 0.000.00
3 Ashlee Munt Pink30.00m 13.804 13.804 0.000.00
4 Joshua Bell Yellow20.00m 14.300 14.300 0.000.00
5 Taso Bantolas Red7.00m 14.500 14.500 0.000.00
- Dylan Taylor White11.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Cooper Jones Green23.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Lachlan Grubb Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
2 James Jolly White11.50m 13.524 13.524 0.000.00
3 Samara Mcphee Pink30.00m 13.581 13.581 0.000.00
- Caitlin Stallan Blue16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ella Ayres Yellow20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Asher Gillings Green23.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lori Chandler Black28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Hamish Petherick Red5.25m 13.443 13.443 0.000.00
2 Jordan McMillan Blue16.00m 13.461 13.461 0.000.00
3 Melita Suica Yellow19.75m 13.463 13.463 0.000.00
4 Samuel Blyzno White11.00m 13.723 13.723 0.000.00
5 Samuel Burbridge Green23.00m 14.629 14.629 0.000.00
6 Danny Hildyard Pink30.00m 15.526 15.526 0.000.00
- Joe Chigwidden Black27.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Cooper Williams Blue15.50m 13.434 13.434 0.000.00
2 Bethany Bell Green22.75m 13.783 13.783 0.000.00
3 Amelie Burge Pink30.00m 13.851 13.851 0.000.00
4 Timothy Blyzno White10.25m 13.940 13.940 0.000.00
5 Taylah Stallan Yellow18.50m 14.364 14.364 0.000.00
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red4.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Connor Brennan Black27.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Joshua Klenk Green21.00m 13.514 13.514 0.000.00
2 Lachlan Scannell Black25.50m 13.574 13.574 0.000.00
3 Jacob Aston Red4.00m 13.574 13.574 0.000.00
4 Xavier Poole Yellow18.25m 13.583 13.583 0.000.00
5 Dane Proepster White8.75m 13.698 13.698 0.000.00
6 Lakara Stallan Blue15.50m 13.909 13.909 0.000.00
7 Blake Aldridge Pink30.00m 13.949 13.949 0.000.00
8 Jake Underwood Brown30.00m 14.772 14.772 0.000.00

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Heat: 7
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ben Burbridge Blue15.50m 13.509 13.509 0.000.00
2 Jacob Tidswell White7.50m 13.532 13.532 0.000.00
3 Charlie Hildyard Green21.00m 13.738 13.738 0.000.00
4 Sebastian Jurado Pink29.00m 13.740 13.740 0.000.00
5 Mercedes Tierney Brown30.00m 14.023 14.023 0.000.00
6 thomas otero Black24.00m 14.392 14.392 0.000.00
- Max Hagicostas Red3.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ellie Whittingham Yellow17.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Cooper Condelli Black17.00m 13.421 13.421 0.000.00
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow15.50m 13.479 13.479 0.000.00
3 Hamish Petherick Red5.25m 13.512 13.512 0.000.00
4 Jacob Tidswell White7.50m 13.541 13.541 0.000.00
5 James Jolly Blue11.50m 13.594 13.594 0.000.00
6 Jordan McMillan Green16.00m 13.658 13.658 0.000.00
7 Bethany Bell Pink22.75m 13.769 13.769 0.000.00
8 Alexis Rapuano Brown28.00m 13.891 13.891 0.000.00

Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Cooper Williams Blue15.50m 13.223 13.223 0.000.00
2 Melita Suica Green19.75m 13.523 13.523 0.000.00
3 Rebecca Dostan Pink24.00m 13.607 13.607 0.000.00
4 Jack Whelan Yellow16.25m 13.624 13.624 0.000.00
5 Jacob Aston Red4.00m 13.714 13.714 0.000.00
6 Joshua Klenk Black21.00m 13.754 13.754 0.000.00
7 Lachlan Scannell Brown25.50m 13.864 13.864 0.000.00
- Lachlan Grubb White6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 139 - 120m Under 18 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Cooper Condelli Green17.00m 13.340 13.340 0.000.00
2 Cooper Williams Yellow15.50m 13.362 13.362 0.000.00
3 Ben Burbridge Blue15.50m 13.472 13.472 0.000.00
4 Hamish Petherick Red5.25m 13.485 13.485 0.000.00
5 Jacob Tidswell White7.50m 13.539 13.539 0.000.00
6 Melita Suica Black19.75m 13.588 13.588 0.000.00




Back to race list