Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

NIPPYS LOXTON GIFT CARNIVAL - Feb 24th 2018

Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Samuel Blyzno Red20.00m 35.92
2 Maxwell Underwood Yellow44.00m 36.15
3 Charlie Hildyard Green48.00m 36.43
4 Bethany Bell Black54.00m 36.64
4 Ashlee Munt 278.00m 36.64
5 Ellie Whittingham Blue42.00m 37.23
7 Mercedes Tierney 162.00m 37.84
8 Emma Kitto Pink58.00m 38.69
- Dylan Taylor White26.00m Scr

Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly White25.00m 36.12
2 Xavier Poole Blue38.00m 36.94
3 Jack Whelan Green46.00m 37.17
4 Blake Aldridge 162.00m 37.75
5 Eimear Henry 278.00m 37.91
6 Olivia Tierney 390.00m 38.84
- Joseph McKinnon Red18.00m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan Yellow44.00m Scr
- Lachlan Scannell Black50.00m Scr
- Cooper Jones Pink58.00m Scr

Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Tidswell Red10.00m 36.68
2 Sebastian Jurado 160.00m 36.94
3 Samuel Burbridge Pink58.00m 37.21
4 Danny Hildyard 390.00m 37.45
5 Cooper Williams Blue34.00m 37.66
6 Joshua Bell Green46.00m 38.12
7 Jake Underwood 275.00m 38.60
- Dane Proepster White24.00m DNF
- Asher Gillings Yellow44.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Black50.00m Scr

Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge 382.00m 35.54
2 Timothy Blyzno White22.00m 36.05
3 Joshua Klenk Black48.00m 36.27
4 Ben Burbridge Blue28.00m 36.53
5 Jordan McMillan Yellow40.00m 36.69
6 Dylan Boyce 275.00m 37.01
7 Joshua Jurado 160.00m 39.08
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red10.00m Scr
- Ella Ayres Green46.00m Scr
- Connor Brennan Pink58.00m Scr



Event 143 - 300m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maxwell Underwood Black44.00m 35.29
2 Timothy Blyzno Blue22.00m 35.84
3 Jacob Tidswell Red10.00m 36.11
4 Amelie Burge 182.00m 36.30
5 Samuel Blyzno White20.00m 36.52
6 James Jolly Yellow25.00m 36.93
7 Sebastian Jurado Pink60.00m 37.31
8 Xavier Poole Green38.00m 37.63




Back to race list