Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Tea Tree Gully Carnival - Feb 14th 2015

Event 141 - 550m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Anthony De Ruvo White44.00m 1:23.71 1:23.71 0.000.00
2 Sam Bentley 390.00m 1:24.28 1:24.28 0.000.00
3 Casey Buchanan Red30.00m 1:24.71 1:24.71 0.000.00
4 Emma Kitto 495.00m 1:26.40 1:26.40 0.000.00
5 Hunter Window 175.00m 1:32.16 1:32.16 0.000.00
6 Cooper Giles 285.00m 1:38.77 1:38.77 0.000.00
7 Lakara Stallan Black70.00m 1:40.82 1:40.82 0.000.00
8 Lara Chehade Blue60.00m 1:43.25 1:43.25 0.000.00
- Taylah Stallan Yellow60.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Stephanie Bevan Green70.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Molly Farmer Pink75.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Alexis McDougall 5110.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 141 - 550m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Xavier Robins Black70.00m 1:22.80 1:22.80 0.000.00
2 Sebastian Jurado 495.00m 1:24.63 1:24.63 0.000.00
3 Morgan Miller Red30.00m 1:25.33 1:25.33 0.000.00
4 Bailey Giles 280.00m 1:25.97 1:25.97 0.000.00
5 Caitlin Stallan Yellow60.00m 1:28.32 1:28.32 0.000.00
6 Meg Bentley 5110.00m 1:33.20 1:33.20 0.000.00
7 Hamish Dunkin Pink75.00m 1:35.20 1:35.20 0.000.00
8 Nicholas Brookes Green65.00m 1:35.87 1:35.87 0.000.00
9 Hugh Stagg Blue50.00m 1:37.74 1:37.74 0.000.00
10 Tom Ware 385.00m 1:38.47 1:38.47 0.000.00
- Nathaniel Drummond White40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lauren Payne 175.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 141 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Casey Buchanan Red30.00m 1:20.49 1:20.49 0.000.00
2 Sam Bentley Black90.00m 1:20.70 1:20.70 0.000.00
3 Morgan Miller White30.00m 1:21.43 1:21.43 0.000.00
4 Xavier Robins Yellow70.00m 1:21.76 1:21.76 0.000.00
5 Sebastian Jurado 195.00m 1:23.12 1:23.12 0.000.00
6 Emma Kitto Pink95.00m 1:23.44 1:23.44 0.000.00
7 Anthony De Ruvo Blue44.00m 1:25.53 1:25.53 0.000.00
8 Bailey Giles Green80.00m 1:26.04 1:26.04 0.000.00




Back to race list