Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Tea Tree Gully Carnival - Feb 14th 2015

Event 139 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Cameron Vinall Red10.00m 22.61 22.61 0.000.00
2 Liam Jones White15.00m 23.02 23.02 0.000.00
- Gwen Humphreys Blue21.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Caitlin Francis Yellow25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Stephanie Bevan Green29.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D

Event 139 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Bradley Harvey Red7.00m 22.66 22.66 0.000.00
2 Joe Hosking White14.00m 23.02 23.02 0.000.00
3 Ruby Buchanan Green28.00m 23.53 23.53 0.000.00
4 Mikayla Round Yellow23.00m 23.72 23.72 0.000.00
5 Alexis McDougall Black60.00m 25.40 25.40 0.000.00
- Kobe Cavouras Blue18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Kyle Roberts Red6.00m 22.86 22.86 0.000.00
2 Scarlett Hosking Green27.00m 24.86 24.86 0.000.00
3 Simone Rothe Black34.00m 25.37 25.37 0.000.00
4 Sam Bentley Yellow24.00m 25.37 25.37 0.000.00
- Cassidy Dorian White14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kian Bird Blue17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Robert Kernick Blue14.00m 22.55 22.55 0.000.00
2 Molly Farmer Green27.00m 23.83 23.83 0.000.00
3 Stella Batelaan Black34.00m 24.05 24.05 0.000.00
- Shantan De Silva Red5.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Alex Martini White12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Grainne Henry Yellow23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 6
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Hayden Rothe Red4.00m 22.48 22.48 0.000.00
2 Luke Whitford Blue15.00m 22.51 22.51 0.000.00
3 Jordan Kitto White12.00m 23.03 23.03 0.000.00
4 Brayden Thomas Yellow22.00m 23.78 23.78 0.000.00
- Sarah Chigwidden Green26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sarah Burns Black32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 139 - 200m Under 20 - Heat: 7
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Joshua Biggs White12.00m 22.84 22.84 0.000.00
2 Jared McDougall Blue15.00m 22.98 22.98 0.000.00
3 Lucy Mayo Yellow21.00m 23.46 23.46 0.000.00
- Connor Verrall Red0.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Brianna Fuller Green25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sophie Burns Black32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 139 - 200m Under 20 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Kyle Roberts White6.00m 22.22 22.22 0.000.00
2 Hayden Rothe Red4.00m 22.35 22.35 0.000.00
3 Bradley Harvey Blue7.00m 22.37 22.37 0.000.00
4 Robert Kernick Black14.00m 22.47 22.47 0.000.00
5 Cameron Vinall Yellow10.00m 22.57 22.57 0.000.00
6 Joshua Biggs Green12.00m 23.34 23.34 0.000.00




Back to race list