Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Hectorville Gift Carnival - Feb 16th 2014

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Russell Red13.00m 12.660
2 Caitlin Francis Blue23.00m 12.730
3 Patricia Dimitrak Brown36.00m 12.760
4 Cooper Williams Black28.00m 12.780
5 Simone Rothe Pink32.00m 12.940
6 Ruby Buchanan Green26.00m 13.360
- Liam Jones White17.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Yellow25.00m Scr

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Blue20.00m 12.565
2 Jessica Williams Black27.00m 12.619
3 Kirsty Taylor Green25.00m 12.758
4 Zali Turner Brown35.00m 12.778
5 Joshua Stangroome White16.50m 12.784
6 Kyle Roberts Red11.75m 12.864
7 Casey Buchanan Yellow25.00m 13.184
8 Jenni Partington Pink32.00m 13.421

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Carla Fox Pink31.00m 12.545
2 Mikayla Round Yellow24.00m 12.644
3 Daniela Sassi Green25.00m 12.705
4 Lily Drummond Black27.00m 12.711
5 Joshua Biggs White16.00m 13.195
6 Lewis Abdul Red10.50m 13.203
7 Joe Hosking Blue20.00m 13.284
- Mikayla Sheffield Brown35.00m Scr

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jared McDougall Yellow24.00m 12.579
2 Mikaela Harmston Black27.00m 12.667
3 Oliver Callahan Red10.00m 12.673
4 Bradley Samarcq Pink30.00m 12.692
5 Bailey Sadedin White15.00m 12.856
6 Scarlett Hosking Green25.00m 12.992
7 Sebastian Jurado Brown35.00m 14.036
- Clarissa Centenera Blue20.00m Scr

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Mayo Yellow24.00m 12.498
3 Briana Heinjus Green25.00m 12.958
3 Natassia Messent Black26.50m 12.958
5 Josh Koster Red9.00m 12.998
6 Stephanie Bevan Brown35.00m 13.001
- Hamish Petherick White15.00m Scr
- Riley Adderley Blue20.00m Scr

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chelsea Gilbert Pink29.00m 12.572
2 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow24.00m 12.699
3 Luke Whitford Blue17.00m 12.768
4 Emma Jury Brown33.00m 12.962
5 Ryan Atkins Red4.00m 13.095
- Zayn Butcher White14.00m Scr
- Alexandra Dingle Green25.00m Scr



Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Carla Fox Brown31.00m 12.307
2 Cameron Vinall White20.00m 12.385
3 Jessica Williams Black27.00m 12.433
4 Mikayla Round Blue24.00m 12.436
5 Jared McDougall Yellow24.00m 12.441
6 Chelsea Gilbert Pink29.00m 12.464
7 Lucy Mayo Green24.00m 12.478
8 Ryan Russell Red13.00m 12.856




Back to race list