Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Handicaps for Next Meeting

Nominations for Upcoming Events:

PULTENEY / McKINNON PARADE CARNIVAL 2018-03-18

Sempac Engineering 70m Open

NameHandicap
Brett Richards2.25 m
Clay Watkins2.75 m
Tom Sclanders3.25 m
Jack Norris4.00 m
Cameron Vinall4.50 m
John Evans4.75 m
Jacob Aston5.00 m
Lewis Abdul5.25 m
Mitchell Tucker5.25 m
Nicholas Krznaric5.50 m
Kyle Roberts5.50 m
James Bayliss5.75 m
Jordan Tronnolone5.75 m
Jesse Cordoma6.25 m
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio6.50 m
Brad Schutz6.50 m
Damian Tohl6.75 m
Hayden Rothe7.00 m
Cooper Condelli7.50 m
James Hackett7.50 m
Adrian Harris7.50 m
Jarrad Dartnall7.75 m
Daniel Flesfadar8.00 m
Nickolas Berry9.50 m
Dan Semmler10.25 m
Hayden Petherick10.75 m
Aaron Harrison11.00 m
Michael Cassidy11.50 m
Tyson Hancock11.50 m
Mark Burns12.00 m
Mark Simons13.00 m
Nathan Hoare13.50 m

Amy Robb Remedial Massage 70m Women

NameHandicap
Mikayla Round4.50 m
Kayla Lemm5.50 m
Ryelie McMullan5.75 m
Lily Micklethwait5.75 m
Rose Pittman6.00 m
Katie Jury6.50 m
Kate Monks6.50 m
Zoe Smith6.50 m
Taylah Stallan 6.50 m
Gwen Humphreys6.75 m
Kellie Symons6.75 m
Bethany Bell7.00 m
Belle Cleland7.00 m
Rebecca Dostan7.00 m
Lily Drummond7.50 m
Caitlin Francis7.50 m
Edwina Kidd7.50 m
Sienna Rouvray8.00 m
Taya Howden8.25 m
Grainne Henry8.50 m
Madeleine Reilly9.00 m
Demi Axford9.25 m
Cassie Neubauer9.50 m
Hettie Driscoll9.75 m
Sarah Burns10.00 m
Maeva Barbey10.50 m
Kirsten Fantinel12.25 m
Lauren McHugh12.50 m
Lyn Peake15.50 m

Zapata's Mexican Restaurant 200m Open

NameHandicap
Clay Watkins6.00 m
Luke Houlihan10.00 m
Brett Richards10.00 m
Brian Wilson10.00 m
Lewis Abdul12.00 m
Jacob Aston12.00 m
John Evans12.00 m
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio12.00 m
Kyle Roberts12.00 m
Tom Sclanders12.00 m
Jacob Tidswell12.00 m
Cameron Vinall12.00 m
Jordan Tronnolone13.00 m
Dale Woodhams13.00 m
James Bayliss14.00 m
Jesse Cordoma14.00 m
Ryan Frost14.00 m
Jack Norris14.00 m
Dane Proepster14.00 m
Hayden Rothe14.00 m
Bryce Watkins14.00 m
Adrian Harris16.00 m
James Jolly16.00 m
Damian Tohl16.00 m
Mitchell Tucker16.00 m
Tim Johnson17.00 m
Jarrad Dartnall18.00 m
Brad Schutz22.00 m
Nickolas Berry25.00 m
Hayden Petherick26.00 m
Jacobi Ponury26.00 m
Isaac Byrnes30.00 m
Matthew Cousins32.00 m
Aaron Harrison34.00 m
Nathan Hoare40.00 m

Step Into Live West Lakes 200m Women

NameHandicap
Amie Mittiga15.00 m
Mikayla Round17.00 m
Kayla Lemm18.00 m
Rose Pittman18.00 m
Lily Micklethwait20.00 m
Bethany Bell22.00 m
Caitlin Francis22.00 m
Gwen Humphreys22.00 m
Kate Monks22.00 m
Kellie Symons22.00 m
Rosa Twyford22.00 m
Katie Jury23.00 m
Edwina Kidd24.00 m
Ryelie McMullan24.00 m
Sienna Rouvray24.00 m
Zoe Smith24.00 m
Taylah Stallan 24.00 m
Lily Drummond26.00 m
Grainne Henry26.00 m
Amy Robb26.00 m
Demi Axford27.00 m
Belle Cleland27.00 m
Sarah Chigwidden30.00 m
Hettie Driscoll30.00 m
Tayce Fry30.00 m
Madeleine Reilly30.00 m
Simone Rothe30.00 m
Sarah Burns32.00 m
Imogen Schubert32.00 m
Zoe Steele32.00 m
Leah Cece36.00 m
Kirsten Fantinel38.00 m
Alisha Peeters38.00 m
Courtney Ryder40.00 m
Kelly Ferber44.00 m
Lauren McHugh44.00 m

McKinnon Past Members 200m Over 35

NameHandicap
Aaron Harrison9.00 m
Dan Semmler11.00 m
Simon Thompson12.00 m
Daniel Flesfadar13.00 m
Vince Musolino13.00 m
James Noblet13.00 m
Michael Cassidy15.00 m
David Wilczek18.00 m
Matthew Cousins19.00 m
Ali Saliu19.00 m
Mark Burns21.00 m
Nathan Hoare21.00 m
Cameron White23.00 m
Courtney Ryder33.00 m
Mark Barnett35.00 m
Cassie Neubauer36.00 m
Mark Howson38.00 m
Craig Trewartha39.00 m
Lyn Peake48.00 m

South Australian Athletic League 400m Under 14

NameHandicap
Xavier Poole10.00 m
Joshua Klenk26.00 m
Loch Rawlinson26.00 m
Liam Tappert28.00 m
Charlie Hildyard30.00 m
Joe Chigwidden32.00 m
Wil Holmes34.00 m
Lochie MacNab34.00 m
Lachlan Scannell34.00 m
Connor Mills36.00 m
Ryan Sibbick36.00 m
Samuel Burbridge42.00 m
Lily Twyford42.00 m
Sam Sibbick50.00 m
Cooper Jones52.00 m
Airlie Rouvray54.00 m
Piper Window54.00 m
Mercedes Tierney56.00 m
Joshua Jurado58.00 m
Dylan Boyce60.00 m
Manning Cleland60.00 m
Tom McKay60.00 m
Ashlee Munt70.00 m
Jake Underwood70.00 m
Danny Hildyard80.00 m
Olivia Tierney90.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 400m Novice Brian C Hart

NameHandicap
Jacob Tidswell24.00 m
Jordan Kitto30.00 m
James Hackett36.00 m
Dane Proepster38.00 m
Brayden Theil38.00 m
Declan Bonham40.00 m
Ben Burbridge42.00 m
Cooper Williams42.00 m
Tyler Whittaker44.00 m
Kyle Gillies 46.00 m
Brandon Smith48.00 m
Jack Whelan48.00 m
Nickolas Berry50.00 m
Asher Gillings52.00 m
Joel Howden54.00 m
Vince Musolino58.00 m
Hunter Window60.00 m
Rosa Twyford62.00 m
Andrew Buttery64.00 m
Nathan Hoare66.00 m
Anan McLean68.00 m
Maxwell Underwood70.00 m
Connor Brennan74.00 m
Zoe Steele74.00 m
Joshua Bell76.00 m
Stella Batelaan80.00 m
Sarah Chigwidden80.00 m
Taya Howden80.00 m
Alisha Peeters80.00 m
Alice Priestly80.00 m
Sebastian Jurado82.00 m
Leah Cece84.00 m
Lily Drummond86.00 m
Kirsten Fantinel94.00 m
James Jolly999.00 m

Friends of Ian Reddaway 800m Over 45 The Reddaway

NameHandicap
Mark Beveridge20.00 m
Amin Chehade46.00 m
Shane McGregor48.00 m
Andrew Buttery58.00 m
Gregor Dingwall60.00 m
Bennett Maxwell66.00 m
David Holmes92.00 m
Peter Brennan96.00 m
Cameron White98.00 m
Ali Saliu120.00 m
Chris Dimitrak130.00 m
Mark Howson135.00 m
Hayden Harrell140.00 m
Mark Barnett150.00 m
Paul Sideris180.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 800m Under 18

NameHandicap
Jacob Tidswell42.00 m
Ben Burbridge58.00 m
Kyle Gillies 70.00 m
Wil Holmes80.00 m
Brandon Smith80.00 m
Hunter Window80.00 m
Harrison Evans90.00 m
Lochie MacNab90.00 m
Liam Tappert105.00 m
Alice Priestly110.00 m
Asher Gillings120.00 m
Lachlan Scannell125.00 m
Connor Brennan130.00 m
Charlie Hildyard130.00 m
Xavier Poole130.00 m
Maxwell Underwood130.00 m
Connor Mills135.00 m
Ryan Sibbick135.00 m
Mercedes Tierney140.00 m
Joel Howden145.00 m
Sebastian Jurado145.00 m
Loch Rawlinson145.00 m
Stella Batelaan150.00 m
Joshua Bell155.00 m
Joshua Klenk155.00 m
Airlie Rouvray165.00 m
Joshua Jurado175.00 m
Ned Merrigan175.00 m
Joe Chigwidden180.00 m
Blake Aldridge185.00 m
Samuel Burbridge185.00 m
Piper Window190.00 m
Ashlee Munt195.00 m
Lara Chehade200.00 m
Eimear Henry200.00 m
Danny Hildyard200.00 m
Cooper Jones200.00 m
Sam Sibbick200.00 m
Olivia Tierney220.00 m

The Wright Family 1600m Open Thomas Wright Memorial Mile

NameHandicap
Lachlan Scott45.00 m
Bryce Watkins85.00 m
Bradley Kitto95.00 m
Matt Hanna 100.00 m
Tim Earle105.00 m
Robert Killmier110.00 m
Tom Lancaster110.00 m
Matthew Konetschka130.00 m
Craig Thorley-Mills135.00 m
Brayden Theil155.00 m
Lachlan Hennig165.00 m
Jordan Harvey175.00 m
Matthew Fallon190.00 m
Matthew Fenech190.00 m
Salvador Jurado240.00 m
Gregor Dingwall245.00 m
Kym Barnett295.00 m
Rebecca Thomas300.00 m
Gaetano Aiello320.00 m
Stefan Catalano320.00 m

Dicraft 1600m Women/Over 35

NameHandicap
Amin Chehade100.00 m
Matthew Fenech120.00 m
Chris Burckhardt140.00 m
Bennett Maxwell140.00 m
Julia New-Tolley250.00 m
Ali Saliu265.00 m
Kate Blue300.00 m
Paul Sideris330.00 m
Lisa Roberts360.00 m