Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Handicaps for Next Meeting

Nominations for Upcoming Events:

ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 2017-10-22

City Of Charles Sturt 70m Open

NameHandicap
Alex Bubner3.75 m
Wallace Long-Scafidi3.75 m
Ryan Atkins4.00 m
John Evans4.00 m
Harrison Hunt4.00 m
David Gross4.75 m
James Cibich5.00 m
Blaze Dorian5.00 m
Tim Johnson5.00 m
Nicholas Krznaric5.00 m
Mitchell Tucker5.00 m
James Bayliss5.50 m
Jesse Cordoma5.50 m
Lachlan Grubb5.50 m
Kyle Roberts5.50 m
Lyall Weir5.75 m
Connor Verrall6.00 m
Cassidy Dorian6.25 m
Misha Lizoguboff6.25 m
Hayden Rothe6.25 m
Kian Bird6.50 m
Brad Schutz6.75 m
Daniel Flesfadar7.50 m
Bailey Turner8.00 m
Nickolas Berry8.50 m
Christopher Simpson8.50 m
Isaac Byrnes9.00 m
Dan Semmler9.50 m
Shane Grimwade10.25 m
Tyson Hancock10.25 m
Peter Biggs10.50 m
Mikayla Round11.00 m
Czenya Cavouras11.50 m
Geoff McKechnie12.00 m
Brendan Golden12.50 m
Nathan Hoare12.50 m
Lyn Peake20.50 m

City Of Charles Sturt 120m Open

NameHandicap
Clay Watkins2.25 m
Ryan Atkins2.50 m
Wallace Long-Scafidi3.00 m
John Evans4.00 m
Alex Bubner4.75 m
James Cibich5.50 m
Harrison Hunt6.00 m
Tomas Semmler6.00 m
Dale Woodhams6.00 m
Ryan Williams6.50 m
Mitchell Tucker6.75 m
James Bayliss7.00 m
Jake Jervis-Bardy7.00 m
Nicholas Krznaric7.00 m
Kyle Roberts7.00 m
Cameron Vinall7.00 m
Cassidy Dorian7.50 m
Tim Johnson7.75 m
Jesse Cordoma8.00 m
Hayden Rothe8.00 m
Connor Verrall8.25 m
David Gross8.50 m
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio9.00 m
Misha Lizoguboff9.50 m
Brad Schutz10.00 m
Nickolas Berry11.00 m
Jared McDougall11.00 m
Geoff McKechnie12.00 m
Dan Semmler12.00 m
Bailey Turner12.00 m
Daniel Flesfadar12.50 m
Tyson Hancock14.25 m

City Of Charles Sturt 120m Women

NameHandicap
Molly Farmer6.50 m
Mikayla Round7.50 m
Czenya Cavouras7.75 m
Tayla Philis8.00 m
Ellen Newberry9.00 m
Hayley Orman9.25 m
Gwen Humphreys9.50 m
Ryelie McMullan9.50 m
Kate Monks10.00 m
Lily Micklethwait10.50 m
Niamh Henry11.00 m
Grainne Henry11.00 m
Lily Drummond11.50 m
Liana Channon12.00 m
Rebecca Dostan12.00 m
Kayla Lemm12.50 m
Imogen Schubert13.00 m
Hettie Driscoll13.50 m
Zoe Steele13.50 m
Demi Axford15.00 m
Lori Chandler16.00 m
Cassie Neubauer16.00 m
Ebony Betro17.00 m
Leah Cece17.00 m
Vicky Caputo18.00 m
Kirsten Fantinel19.00 m
Sue Turner19.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 400m Over 35

NameHandicap
Amin Chehade20.00 m
Matthew Cousins23.00 m
Christopher Simpson27.00 m
Vince Musolino29.00 m
Steve McBain30.00 m
David Wilczek33.00 m
Dan Semmler35.00 m
Michael Cassidy36.00 m
Cameron White36.00 m
Peter Biggs39.00 m
Mark Burns43.00 m
Brendan Golden48.00 m
Peter Brennan53.00 m
Mark Barnett65.00 m
Mark Howson75.00 m
Courtney Ryder80.00 m
Sue Turner91.00 m
Lyn Peake96.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 120m Under 18 Boys

NameHandicap
Blaze Dorian3.50 m
Tynan Carney4.25 m
Kian Bird6.50 m
Calum Scrivens6.50 m
Aidan Murphy8.00 m
Matt Learhinan8.50 m
Lachlan Grubb9.25 m
Timothy Blyzno9.75 m
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio9.75 m
Samuel Blyzno10.25 m
Brayden Thomas11.75 m
Jared McDougall12.50 m
Maxwell Underwood14.00 m
Nicholas Wright14.50 m
Manning Cleland17.00 m
Wil Holmes17.00 m
Patrick Toole17.00 m
Jay Watson17.00 m
Lochie MacNab17.50 m
Xavier Poole17.50 m
Ben Burbridge18.00 m
Samuel Burbridge20.00 m
Joshua Klenk21.00 m
Jack Whelan21.00 m
Hunter Window23.00 m
Isaac Byrnes25.00 m
Jake Underwood25.00 m
Asher Gillings26.00 m
Connor Brennan28.00 m
Joe Chigwidden28.00 m
Charlie Hildyard28.00 m
Sebastian Jurado28.00 m
Joshua Jurado28.00 m
Zach Palmer28.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 120m Under 18 Girls

NameHandicap
Molly Farmer3.00 m
Melarn Murphy3.50 m
Gwen Humphreys5.50 m
Lily Maddern7.00 m
Ryelie McMullan7.25 m
Melita Suica8.75 m
Rebecca Dostan11.75 m
Liana Channon12.00 m
Belle Cleland12.50 m
Amelie Burge14.00 m
Mercedes Tierney14.00 m
Lori Chandler17.00 m
Ebony Betro18.00 m
Imogen Schubert18.00 m
Jess Welch18.00 m
Piper Window21.00 m
Lara Chehade22.00 m
Ashlee Munt24.00 m
Meg Bentley26.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 400m Women

NameHandicap
Molly Farmer28.00 m
Melarn Murphy28.00 m
Tayla Philis32.00 m
Lily Drummond40.00 m
Jenna Kelley40.00 m
Ryelie McMullan42.00 m
Niamh Henry46.00 m
Grainne Henry46.00 m
Kayla Lemm46.00 m
Julia New-Tolley46.00 m
Zoe Steele46.00 m
Vicky Caputo48.00 m
Rommi Parham48.00 m
Alisha Peeters50.00 m
Leah Cece52.00 m
Hettie Driscoll52.00 m
Kirsten Fantinel62.00 m
Lauren McHugh66.00 m
Simone Rothe70.00 m
Kelly Ferber80.00 m
Courtney Ryder80.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 400m Novice

NameHandicap
Bradley Harvey24.00 m
Kyle Roberts24.00 m
Luke Bero30.00 m
James Bayliss34.00 m
Aidan Murphy40.00 m
Brayden Theil40.00 m
Lachlan Grubb44.00 m
Isaac Fishlock46.00 m
Ben Burbridge50.00 m
Jared McDougall50.00 m
Nicholas Wright50.00 m
Craig Thorley-Mills58.00 m
Hunter Window60.00 m
Andrew Buttery64.00 m
Nathan Hoare66.00 m
Maxwell Underwood70.00 m
Sebastian Jurado80.00 m
Mark Howson96.00 m

South Australian Athletic League 400m Under 14

NameHandicap
Xavier Poole10.00 m
Manning Cleland18.00 m
Lachlan Smith18.00 m
Wil Holmes20.00 m
Lochie MacNab22.00 m
Joshua Klenk24.00 m
Jay Watson24.00 m
Jack Whelan24.00 m
Charlie Hildyard28.00 m
Samuel Burbridge30.00 m
Joe Chigwidden32.00 m
Taya Howden40.00 m
Mercedes Tierney40.00 m
Zach Palmer44.00 m
Lara Chehade48.00 m
Joshua Jurado48.00 m
Piper Window50.00 m
Jake Underwood52.00 m
Ashlee Munt54.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 800m Women/Over 35

NameHandicap
Salvador Jurado34.00 m
Shane McGregor36.00 m
Amin Chehade52.00 m
Gregor Dingwall52.00 m
Vince Musolino52.00 m
Peter Brennan90.00 m
Cameron White90.00 m
David Holmes94.00 m
Julia New-Tolley94.00 m
Alisha Peeters100.00 m
Kate Blue120.00 m
Kirsten Fantinel120.00 m
Lauren McHugh125.00 m
Mark Barnett150.00 m
Courtney Ryder160.00 m
Kelly Ferber165.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 800m Open

NameHandicap
Robert Killmier44.00 m
Bradley Kitto44.00 m
Corey Watkins46.00 m
Dan Jervis-Bardy54.00 m
Isaac Fishlock56.00 m
Jacobi Ponury62.00 m
Lachlan Hennig64.00 m
Craig Thorley-Mills66.00 m
Brayden Theil68.00 m
Matthew Fallon70.00 m
Robert Kane70.00 m
Hunter Window70.00 m
Kym Barnett78.00 m
Salvador Jurado92.00 m
Gregor Dingwall112.00 m

CTC Track Squad 100m Women

NameHandicap

CTC Track Squad 100m Open Race dedicated to the memory of Jack Panuccio

NameHandicap