Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Pre Bay Meeting - Dec 12th 2010

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Sean Roberts Brown24.75m 12.973 12.973 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Watkins Blue8.00m 13.277 13.277 0.000.00
3 Sam Royans Yellow9.75m 13.331 13.331 0.000.00
4 Jack Harvey Red4.50m 13.379 13.379 0.000.00
5 Kane Russell White6.50m 13.651 13.651 0.000.00
6 Morgan Hill Black18.00m 13.953 13.953 0.000.00
7 Brad Jones Green13.25m 13.996 13.996 0.000.00
- Kyla Brown Pink22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Sam Osmond Green12.50m 13.025 13.025 0.000.00
2 Kayla Hammond Pink21.00m 13.282 13.282 0.000.00
3 Daniel Marks Yellow9.50m 13.527 13.527 0.000.00
4 Aaron Neale Blue8.00m 13.541 13.541 0.000.00
5 Sarah Donovan Brown23.00m 13.832 13.832 0.000.00
6 Gajanan Lawson White7.50m 14.042 14.042 0.000.00
7 Georgia Hext Black18.00m 15.035 15.035 0.000.00
- Gabriel Cole Red4.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.50m 13.198 13.198 0.000.00
2 Hayley Openshaw Brown22.00m 13.465 13.465 0.000.00
3 Trent O Loughlin White7.25m 13.528 13.528 0.000.00
4 Liam Wright Blue7.50m 13.833 13.833 0.000.00
5 Bethany Fairfield Black18.00m 14.123 14.123 0.000.00
- Brett Richards Red3.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Daniel Sheehy Green12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Grace Howe Pink20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jordan Caldow Red2.00m 13.101 13.101 0.000.00
2 Natalie Gibbs Pink18.75m 13.302 13.302 0.000.00
3 Cameron Hext Green11.00m 13.358 13.358 0.000.00
4 Bray Rafanelli Yellow8.25m 13.753 13.753 0.000.00
5 Tayce Fry Brown22.00m 13.790 13.790 0.000.00
6 Lachlan Sheffield White7.50m 14.104 14.104 0.000.00
7 Katie Devlin Black18.00m 14.114 14.114 0.000.00
8 Benjamin Wever Blue7.50m 14.550 14.550 0.000.00

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jesse Cordoma Yellow8.25m 13.473 13.473 0.000.00
1 Lauren Edwards Pink18.75m 13.473 13.473 0.000.00
3 Amie Mittiga Black17.25m 13.709 13.709 0.000.00
4 Alex Saliu Red0.75m 14.070 14.070 0.000.00
5 Brett Fisk White5.00m 14.103 14.103 0.000.00
6 Jakson Messent Green10.00m 14.174 14.174 0.000.00
7 Nichola Coombe Brown22.00m 14.240 14.240 0.000.00
8 Thomas Slager Blue7.50m 14.571 14.571 0.000.00



Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Sam Osmond Green12.50m 12.698 12.698 0.000.00
2 Jordan Caldow Red2.00m 12.779 12.779 0.000.00
3 Sean Roberts Pink24.75m 12.935 12.935 0.000.00
4 Jarrad Watkins White8.00m 12.987 12.987 0.000.00
5 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.50m 13.051 13.051 0.000.00
6 Lauren Edwards Black18.75m 13.281 13.281 0.000.00
7 Jesse Cordoma Blue8.25m 13.554 13.554 0.000.00




Back to race list