Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Pre Bay Meeting - Dec 12th 2010

Event 56 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Hodge Yellow6.75m 7.812
2 Stephan Thiel White5.50m 7.893
3 Brad Schutz Pink9.00m 7.920
4 Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m 7.953
5 Tom Cole Black8.00m 8.107
- Jarrod Sims Red5.00m Scr
- Cameron Hext Blue6.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Green7.50m Scr

Event 56 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Brown12.00m 7.792
2 Clayton McCloud Green7.50m 7.861
3 Leo Santangelo Red5.00m 8.329
4 Anthony Fedele Pink9.00m 8.345
5 Troy Welfare Yellow6.50m 8.397
- Damian Tohl White5.50m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Blue6.25m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Black8.00m Scr

Event 56 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dan Semmler Pink8.75m 7.840
2 Lyall Weir Red4.75m 7.916
3 Ben Wright Black7.75m 7.975
4 Tyson Hancock Green7.50m 8.017
5 Brendan Golden Brown11.75m 8.150
6 Daniel Sheehy Yellow6.25m 8.490
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue5.50m Scr
- Dylan Hicks White5.50m Scr

Event 56 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black7.75m 7.800
2 Ben Koschade Red4.75m Scr
3 David Gross Yellow6.00m 7.914
4 Ross Nitschke Pink8.75m 8.028
5 James Cibich Blue5.75m 8.071
6 Gajanan Lawson White5.50m 8.481
- Kane Harrison Green7.25m Scr
- Steve Butler Brown11.75m Scr

Event 56 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Black7.75m 7.967
2 Leanne Hodge Brown10.50m 8.014
3 Nickolas Berry Blue5.75m 8.146
4 Trent O Loughlin White5.50m 8.239
5 Alex Jefferies Pink12.50m 8.542
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.25m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Yellow6.25m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green7.25m Scr
- Shaun Ryder 8.50m Scr

Event 56 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow Red4.25m 7.790
2 Shane Grimwade Brown10.50m 7.882
3 Amin Chehade Green7.25m 8.021
4 William Bowie Blue5.75m 8.210
5 Aaron Neale White5.25m 8.242
6 Daniel Marks Yellow6.00m 8.263
7 Ben Hardy Black7.75m 8.457
- Clint Tobin Pink8.25m Scr

Event 56 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Pink8.25m 7.778
2 Daniel Flesfadar Black7.75m 7.865
3 Aaron Harrison Green7.00m 8.180
4 Chris Cormack Blue6.00m 8.264
5 Mark Donovan Brown9.50m 8.452
- Dale Woodhams Red3.75m Scr
- Tim Johnson White5.25m Scr
- Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m Scr



Event 56 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Green8.25m 7.744
2 Steven Hodge White6.75m 7.758
3 Clayton McCloud Blue7.50m 7.832
3 David Palmer Yellow7.75m 7.832
5 Dan Semmler Black8.75m 7.841
6 Shane Grimwade Pink10.50m 7.909
- Ben Koschade Red4.75m Scr

Event 56 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Yellow7.75m 7.746
2 Ali Saliu Pink12.00m 7.776
3 Jordan Caldow Red4.25m 7.815
4 Leanne Hodge Black10.50m 7.868
5 Lyall Weir White4.75m 7.889
6 Daniel Flesfadar Green7.75m 7.959
7 Stephan Thiel Blue5.50m 8.088



Event 56 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Green7.75m 7.703
2 Jordan Caldow Red4.25m 7.774
3 Paul Taylor Black8.25m 7.778
4 Ali Saliu Pink12.00m 7.790
5 Steven Hodge White6.75m 7.791
6 David Palmer Yellow7.75m 7.852
7 Clayton McCloud Blue7.50m 7.914




Event 57 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Blue5.50m 8.707
2 Lucy Buckley Black9.00m 8.730
3 Bridgid Connolly White4.75m 8.885
4 Kim Letton Pink9.75m 9.018
5 Brooke Sawyer-Collins Red2.75m 9.042
6 Hayley Openshaw Yellow5.75m 9.067
- Grace Howe Green6.50m Scr

Event 57 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tamara Ng Yellow5.75m 8.611
2 Amy Robb Black8.25m 8.651
3 Emma Freer Red2.75m 8.869
4 Bethany Fairfield Blue5.25m 9.161
5 Tayce Fry Green6.25m 9.366
6 Nichola Coombe White5.00m 9.535
- Megan Letton Pink9.50m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown10.75m Scr

Event 57 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Pink9.25m 8.754
2 Leanne Hodge Red1.75m 8.787
3 Amie Mittiga Blue5.00m 8.863
4 Tamzin Filer White5.00m 9.129
5 Jana Sims Green6.00m 9.392
- Rebecca O Loughin Yellow5.50m Scr
- Zoe Steele Black8.00m Scr
- Lesley Tompson Brown10.00m Scr

Event 57 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Foote White4.50m 8.655
2 Sarah Thomas Green5.75m 8.786
3 Natalie Gibbs Blue5.00m 8.810
4 Tara Girolamo Yellow5.50m 8.881
5 Lauren Buchanan Black7.25m 8.980
6 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.00m 9.000
7 Robyn Pohlner Pink9.00m 9.938
- Kirsty Meekins Brown10.00m Scr



Event 57 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Green8.25m 8.516
2 Ali Wright Black9.25m 8.594
3 Lauren Foote Red4.50m 8.600
4 Sarah Thomas Yellow5.75m 8.819
5 Bridgid Connolly White4.75m 8.894
6 Amie Mittiga Blue5.00m 8.905

Event 57 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natalie Gibbs Blue5.00m 8.686
2 Tamara Ng Green5.75m 8.691
3 Leanne Hodge Red1.75m 8.763
4 Lucy Buckley Black9.00m 8.785
5 Emma Freer White2.75m 8.839
6 Lauren Edwards Yellow5.50m 8.878



Event 57 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Green8.25m 8.683
2 Tamara Ng Yellow5.75m 8.686
3 Natalie Gibbs Blue5.00m 8.688
4 Lauren Foote White4.50m 8.721
5 Ali Wright Black9.25m 8.741
6 Leanne Hodge Red1.75m 8.948




Event 58 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kane Russell White6.00m 8.097
2 Tayce Fry Pink15.00m 8.280
3 Hayden Berryman Yellow9.50m 8.762
4 Patrick Cusenza Red5.50m 8.788
5 Margaret Cusenza Green12.00m 8.819
- Tullio DeMatteis Blue6.00m Scr
- Grace Howe Black14.00m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Yellow8.25m 7.921
2 Jesse Cordoma Red5.50m 8.098
3 Sarah Donovan Pink15.00m 8.157
4 Morgan Hill Black12.00m 8.184
5 Liam Wright Blue5.50m 8.192
6 Bray Rafanelli White5.50m 8.293
- India Arnell Green12.00m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Broad Red5.50m 8.216
2 Katie Devlin Green10.00m 8.503
3 Jakson Messent White5.50m 8.622
4 Benjamin Wever Blue5.50m 8.711
5 Sam O Grady Yellow8.00m 8.755
6 Georgia Hext Black12.00m 8.833
- Taylah Scapens Pink14.00m Scr

Event 58 - 70m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red3.00m 7.945
2 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow5.50m 8.422
3 Bradley Harvey White5.50m 8.549
4 Thomas Slager Blue5.50m 8.755
5 Bailey Booth Green10.00m 8.833
6 Tess Fraser Black12.00m 9.311
- Kyla Brown Pink14.00m Scr



Event 58 - 70m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Black8.25m 7.787
2 Brett Richards Red3.00m 7.966
3 Kane Russell Green6.00m 8.013
4 Jesse Cordoma Blue5.50m 8.196
5 Tayce Fry Brown15.00m 8.216
6 Bradley Broad White5.50m 8.258
7 Katie Devlin Pink10.00m 8.583
8 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow5.50m 8.598




Event 59 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.00m 13.013
2 James Cibich White7.50m 13.084
3 Brian Hamilton Pink13.25m 13.666
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red5.50m Scr
- Bradley Letton Yellow9.25m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Green10.50m Scr
- Kane Harrison Black11.75m Scr

Event 59 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Pink16.25m 12.907
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.25m 12.936
3 Dylan Hicks Blue9.00m 13.064
4 Daniel Flesfadar Black11.75m 13.203
5 Nickolas Berry White7.50m 13.627
6 Aaron Harrison Green10.75m 13.794
- Andrew Steele Red6.75m Scr

Event 59 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Black10.75m 13.036
2 Dan Semmler Pink12.50m 13.038
3 Brett Richards Red6.75m 13.142
4 Stephan Thiel Blue8.00m 13.196
5 Riordan Welsh Yellow8.00m 14.269
- Lyall Weir White7.25m Scr
- Steven Hodge Green10.75m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Brown13.00m Scr

Event 59 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Koschade White7.25m 12.855
2 Clint Tobin Brown13.25m 12.871
3 Tyson Hancock Pink12.25m 13.330
4 Tom Cole Black11.25m 13.747
5 Jake Stangewitz Blue8.00m 13.880
6 Ben Hardy Green10.50m 14.487
- Ryan Rossouw Red6.00m Scr
- Brendan Ramsey Yellow8.75m Scr

Event 59 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrod Sims White7.00m 13.059
2 Ben Wright Black11.00m 13.305
3 Alex Saliu Red6.75m 13.393
4 Anthony Fedele Brown14.50m 13.930
5 Troy Welfare Yellow8.75m 14.017
6 Chris Cormack Blue8.00m 14.150
- David Gross Green10.50m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Pink12.00m Scr

Event 59 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Paul Taylor Pink11.75m 13.038
2 Jarrad Dartnall Green10.50m 13.068
3 Robbie James Red5.50m 13.151
4 Andrew Mathews Black11.50m 13.292
5 Adrian Harris White7.00m 13.321
6 Brad Schutz Brown13.25m 13.368
7 William Bowie Yellow8.75m 13.828
8 Ashley Brown Blue8.00m 14.290

Event 59 - 120m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Palmer Pink11.75m 13.044
2 Clayton McCloud Black10.75m 13.084
3 Ross Nitschke Brown13.25m 13.271
- Dale Woodhams Red5.00m Scr
- Gabriel Cole White7.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Blue7.75m Scr
- Tim Johnson Yellow8.25m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Green9.50m Scr



Event 59 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrod Sims Red7.00m 12.760
2 Clint Tobin Pink13.25m 12.805
3 Ryan Hancock Blue9.25m 12.817
4 David Palmer Black11.75m 12.894
5 Neil Thomas Green10.75m 12.947
6 James Cibich White7.50m 13.056
7 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow10.50m 13.173

Event 59 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone White8.00m 12.774
2 Ben Koschade Red7.25m 12.789
3 Paul Taylor Green11.75m 12.905
4 Shane Grimwade Pink16.25m 13.000
5 Ben Wright Yellow11.00m 13.084
6 Dan Semmler Black12.50m 13.130
7 Clayton McCloud Blue10.75m 13.231



Event 59 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrod Sims Red7.00m 12.802
2 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.00m 12.877
3 Ben Koschade White7.25m 12.917
4 Clint Tobin Black13.25m 12.922
5 Paul Taylor Green11.75m 12.948
6 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.25m 13.021




Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sean Roberts Brown24.75m 12.973
2 Jarrad Watkins Blue8.00m 13.277
3 Sam Royans Yellow9.75m 13.331
4 Jack Harvey Red4.50m 13.379
5 Kane Russell White6.50m 13.651
6 Morgan Hill Black18.00m 13.953
7 Brad Jones Green13.25m 13.996
- Kyla Brown Pink22.00m Scr

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Green12.50m 13.025
2 Kayla Hammond Pink21.00m 13.282
3 Daniel Marks Yellow9.50m 13.527
4 Aaron Neale Blue8.00m 13.541
5 Sarah Donovan Brown23.00m 13.832
6 Gajanan Lawson White7.50m 14.042
7 Georgia Hext Black18.00m 15.035
- Gabriel Cole Red4.50m Scr

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.50m 13.198
2 Hayley Openshaw Brown22.00m 13.465
3 Trent O Loughlin White7.25m 13.528
4 Liam Wright Blue7.50m 13.833
5 Bethany Fairfield Black18.00m 14.123
- Brett Richards Red3.50m Scr
- Daniel Sheehy Green12.00m Scr
- Grace Howe Pink20.00m Scr

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Caldow Red2.00m 13.101
2 Natalie Gibbs Pink18.75m 13.302
3 Cameron Hext Green11.00m 13.358
4 Bray Rafanelli Yellow8.25m 13.753
5 Tayce Fry Brown22.00m 13.790
6 Lachlan Sheffield White7.50m 14.104
7 Katie Devlin Black18.00m 14.114
8 Benjamin Wever Blue7.50m 14.550

Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Yellow8.25m 13.473
1 Lauren Edwards Pink18.75m 13.473
3 Amie Mittiga Black17.25m 13.709
4 Alex Saliu Red0.75m 14.070
5 Brett Fisk White5.00m 14.103
6 Jakson Messent Green10.00m 14.174
7 Nichola Coombe Brown22.00m 14.240
8 Thomas Slager Blue7.50m 14.571



Event 60 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Green12.50m 12.698
2 Jordan Caldow Red2.00m 12.779
3 Sean Roberts Pink24.75m 12.935
4 Jarrad Watkins White8.00m 12.987
5 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.50m 13.051
6 Lauren Edwards Black18.75m 13.281
7 Jesse Cordoma Blue8.25m 13.554




Event 61 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy White13.50m 13.965
2 Mark Donovan Red13.00m 13.967
3 Sue Turner Black24.75m 14.014
4 Bob Pearce Yellow20.50m 14.737
5 Lyn Peake Green23.00m 14.820
6 John Turner Blue15.50m 17.833
- Brian Hart Pink38.00m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Will McCombie Red11.50m NTT
2 Brett Stokes Green22.50m NTT
- Steve Butler White13.50m Scr
- Richard McMahon Blue14.75m Scr
- Mark Barnett Yellow20.00m Scr
- Brian Witty Black24.50m Scr
- Karen Paparella Pink28.00m Scr

Event 61 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Red11.00m 13.766
2 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow19.50m 13.858
3 Gary Ferber Black24.00m 14.341
4 Alex Jefferies Blue13.50m 15.056
- Robert Samarcq White13.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Green22.50m Scr
- Kathryn Blute Pink28.00m Scr



Event 61 - 120m Over 45 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu Red11.00m 13.614
2 Will McCombie White11.50m 13.840
3 Brett Stokes Black22.50m 13.853
4 Ross Hill-Brown Green19.50m 13.996
5 Michael Cassidy Yellow13.50m 14.105
6 Mark Donovan Blue13.00m 14.153




Event 62 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Crawford Black50.00m 1:15.07
2 Matthew Sinclair White34.00m 1:17.82
3 Ben Sieben Pink54.00m 1:19.72
4 Karim Ghaoui Blue40.00m 1:30.05
- Ben Koschade Red30.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade Yellow42.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green44.00m Scr
- David Palmer 156.00m Scr
- Nando Princi 288.00m Scr

Event 62 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Christopher Ross Black48.00m 1:14.03
2 Kostya Khudoshin Red28.00m 1:14.16
3 Matthew Fallon 156.00m 1:16.57
4 Ashley Brown Blue40.00m 1:17.07
5 Matthew Zacher Pink52.00m 1:19.86
6 Luke Stewart 278.00m 1:22.06
- Michael Hane White34.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Yellow40.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Green42.00m Scr

Event 62 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Killmier Red26.00m 1:14.94
2 Stephen Jelfs Yellow40.00m 1:15.40
3 Mark Beveridge Pink52.00m 1:15.63
4 Stephen Alexander Blue38.00m 1:15.77
5 Riordan Welsh Green42.00m 1:15.98
6 Jonathon Sinclair White32.00m 1:16.63
7 Ryan Roberts 275.00m 1:17.13
8 Stephen Malycha Black44.00m 1:20.04
9 Steven Evanson 156.00m 1:20.93

Event 62 - 550m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins 156.00m 1:14.18
2 Sam Royans Green42.00m 1:14.40
3 Peter Hyde White32.00m 1:15.21
4 Matthew Hagias Black44.00m 1:18.18
5 Steven Gater Pink50.00m 1:20.22
6 James Grant Yellow40.00m 1:17.71
- Hayden Cook Red22.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Blue36.00m Scr
- Steve Butler 264.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 394.00m Scr



Event 62 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Killmier Red26.00m 1:12.58
2 Matthew Cousins 156.00m 1:13.11
3 Ben Crawford Pink50.00m 1:14.13
4 Kostya Khudoshin White28.00m 1:15.17
5 Sam Royans Green42.00m 1:15.99
6 Stephen Jelfs Yellow40.00m 1:16.22
7 Matthew Sinclair Blue34.00m 1:17.15
8 Christopher Ross Black48.00m 1:18.47




Event 63 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh 388.00m 1:24.27
2 Sarah Thomas Blue52.00m 1:25.35
3 Tess Fraser 280.00m 1:27.19
4 Ali Wright Pink72.00m 1:27.43
5 Eleni Glouftsis Yellow58.00m 1:28.71
6 Debbie DeVizio 4116.00m 1:29.70
7 Christine Fenech Black70.00m 1:31.77
8 Abbey Dunn Red40.00m 1:32.06
- Rebecca O Loughin White40.00m Scr
- Melinda McCullough Green62.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade 176.00m Scr

Event 63 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bridgid Connolly Red38.00m 1:24.84
2 Amy Robb 174.00m 1:25.09
3 Yasmin Todd 278.00m 1:25.26
4 Teagan Kustermann Blue45.00m 1:25.58
4 Tasmin McMahon Black68.00m 1:25.58
6 Claire Thiele Yellow54.00m 1:25.72
7 Kayla Hammond White40.00m 1:25.93
- Tayla O Keefe Green60.00m Scr
- Megan Letton Pink72.00m Scr
- Kirsty Meekins 382.00m Scr
- Melanie Stewart 490.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 5130.00m Scr



Event 63 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Black74.00m 1:21.15
2 Bridgid Connolly Red38.00m 1:22.65
3 Lauren McHugh 288.00m 1:22.97
4 Yasmin Todd Pink78.00m 1:23.23
5 Tasmin McMahon Yellow68.00m 1:23.54
6 Teagan Kustermann White45.00m 1:27.14
7 Sarah Thomas Blue52.00m 1:27.48
8 Ali Wright Green72.00m 1:28.79
9 Tess Fraser 180.00m 1:32.80




Event 64 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard McMahon White44.00m 1:23.31
2 Amin Chehade Red16.00m 1:23.67
3 Ian Reddaway 1100.00m 1:24.31
4 Lyn Peake 2120.00m 1:25.42
5 Daniel Tregenza Yellow60.00m 1:26.15
6 Bob Pearce Pink82.00m 1:27.86
7 David Jelfs Green68.00m 1:30.01
8 Ron Axford Black75.00m 1:34.30
- Shane Moss Blue48.00m Scr

Event 64 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Wilson White40.00m 1:20.21
2 Nando Princi Black72.00m 1:21.40
3 Anthony Booth Yellow55.00m 1:22.43
4 Peter Noblet 3144.00m 1:22.67
5 Brendan Golden Blue48.00m 1:28.35
6 Ray Earle Green65.00m 1:30.12
- Mark Beveridge Red10.00m Scr
- John Turner Pink80.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 188.00m Scr
- Brian Witty 2110.00m Scr

Event 64 - 550m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Chris Dimitrak Black70.00m 1:20.86
2 Mick Abbott Pink76.00m 1:21.13
3 Mark Howson 2106.00m 1:23.09
4 Cameron White Yellow50.00m 1:23.95
5 Mark Barnett 184.00m 1:24.14
6 Debbie DeVizio 3130.00m 1:24.42
7 Gregor Dingwall Blue48.00m 1:25.91
- Michael Hane Red0.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler White34.00m Scr
- Robert Samarcq Green62.00m Scr



Event 64 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Steven Wilson White40.00m 1:18.29
2 Richard McMahon Blue44.00m 1:19.95
3 Chris Dimitrak Green70.00m 1:19.95
4 Mick Abbott Pink76.00m 1:20.74
5 Nando Princi Black72.00m 1:20.95
6 Amin Chehade Red16.00m 1:21.42
7 Anthony Booth Yellow55.00m 1:21.78
8 Mark Howson 2106.00m 1:24.67
9 Ian Reddaway 1100.00m 1:24.93




Event 65 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Saraid Kustermann 172.00m 1:25.17
2 Bailey Booth Blue45.00m 1:26.76
3 Jack Yates White40.00m 1:26.96
4 Angus Stangewitz Green52.00m 1:27.10
5 Bradley Harvey Yellow50.00m 1:27.25
6 Lachlan Hocking Black54.00m 1:30.80
7 Bailey Turner Red20.00m 1:33.57
- Taylah Scapens Pink70.00m Scr
- India Arnell 275.00m Scr
- Patricia Dimitrak 378.00m Scr




Event 66 - 1000m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Max Stevens 470.00m 2:20.16
2 Nick Beins Black60.00m 2:21.54
3 Connor McIvor 780.00m 2:21.80
4 Corey Watkins 9100.00m 2:23.07
5 Brad Jones 8100.00m 2:24.16
6 Aiden Miller Green55.00m NTT
7 Tim Earle Blue50.00m NTT
8 Murlin Remphrey 575.00m NTT
9 Lachlan Scott 370.00m NTT
10 Stephen Alexander Yellow55.00m NTT
11 Nikolas Gray 270.00m NTT
12 Oliver Preston Red35.00m NTT
13 Jack Sutton Pink60.00m NTT
- Brett Fisk White40.00m Scr
- Steven Evanson 170.00m Scr
- Aaron Jelfs 675.00m Scr




Event 67 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wubishet Murphy Pink160.00m 4:27.09
2 Tim Callahan 5220.00m 4:37.37
3 Sean Burton 2185.00m 4:38.13
4 Chad Truscott 4195.00m 4:40.43
5 Melissa Lloyd 8300.00m 4:42.90
6 Dillon Tee 1170.00m 4:44.56
7 Gregor Dingwall 6240.00m 4:44.56
8 Gaetano Aiello 9360.00m 4:48.00
9 Peter Hyde Blue120.00m 5:00.26
10 Matthew Hagias Black160.00m 5:10.91
11 Cameron White 7250.00m 5:16.29
12 James Grant White120.00m 5:26.91
- Robert Killmier Red70.00m Scr
- Matthew Nicholls Yellow145.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Green160.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 3190.00m Scr




Event 68 - 1600m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melissa Lloyd Red140.00m 5:09.25
2 Lauren McHugh 2270.00m 5:10.29
3 Lisa Davis Blue160.00m 5:12.07
4 Tasmin McMahon Green170.00m 5:13.03
5 Sarah Newstead 3275.00m 5:21.22
6 Claire Xian Yellow165.00m 5:30.01
7 Courtney Ryder 5270.00m 5:40.45
8 Narrah Luks 1220.00m 5:41.06
9 Tayla O Keefe Pink200.00m 5:49.07
10 Christine Fenech Black180.00m 38.95
- Kate McKenzie White155.00m Scr
- Melanie Stewart 4280.00m DNF
- Cheryl Zeuner 6300.00m Scr




Back to meeting list