Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

FLINDERS CARNIVAL - Oct 30th 2011

Event 0 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Tayce Fry Green34.00m 23.11 23.11 0.000.00
2 Benjamin Wever Red16.00m 23.39 23.39 0.000.00
3 Patrick Cusenza White18.00m 23.56 23.56 0.000.00
4 Katie Jury Blue26.00m 23.84 23.84 0.000.00
5 Patricia Dimitrak Black45.00m 24.21 24.21 0.000.00
- Gemma Plummer Yellow28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 0 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red14.00m 21.90 21.90 0.000.00
2 Saraid Kustermann Yellow28.00m 23.14 23.14 0.000.00
3 Grainne Henry Black37.00m 24.45 24.45 0.000.00
4 Eliza Earle Blue26.00m 28.55 28.55 0.000.00
- Ryan Atkins White18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Demi Axford Green33.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 0 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Corey Watkins Green30.00m 21.72 21.72 0.000.00
2 Taylah Scapens Yellow26.00m 23.13 23.13 0.000.00
3 Lewis Abdul White18.00m 23.54 23.54 0.000.00
4 Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m 23.78 23.78 0.000.00
5 Chantel Seaforth Black35.00m 24.76 24.76 0.000.00
6 Kyle Roberts Red14.00m 24.97 24.97 0.000.00

Event 0 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Bailey Turner Blue18.00m 22.43 22.43 0.000.00
2 Jess Rafanelli Red14.00m 22.60 22.60 0.000.00
3 Billie Ninham-Smith Green30.00m 23.31 23.31 0.000.00
4 Niamh Henry Black34.00m 23.81 23.81 0.000.00
5 Jessica Oates Yellow26.00m 25.02 25.02 0.000.00
- Jacobi Ponury White17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 0 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ellie Meich Green30.00m 22.19 22.19 0.000.00
2 Jesse Cordoma Red14.00m 22.53 22.53 0.000.00
3 Margaret Cusenza Black33.00m 22.55 22.55 0.000.00
4 Madeline Nicholson Yellow26.00m 25.05 25.05 0.000.00
- Connor McIvor White17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sam O Grady Blue18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 0 - 200m Under 17 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Corey Watkins Blue30.00m 22.17 22.17 0.000.00
2 Lachlan Sheffield Red14.00m 22.50 22.50 0.000.00
3 Bailey Turner White18.00m 23.15 23.15 0.000.00
4 Ellie Meich Yellow30.00m 23.42 23.42 0.000.00
5 Tayce Fry Green34.00m 23.86 23.86 0.000.00




Back to race list