Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington CTC On the Run Gift - Apr 2nd 2017

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Green22.00m 36.46
2 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow14.00m 36.67
3 Jacobi Ponury Black20.00m 36.86
4 Hayden Petherick Pink24.00m 37.05
5 John Evans Red0.00m 37.50
- Deng Bulabek White4.00m Scr
- Kostya Khudoshin Blue10.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo Black24.00m 35.72
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow16.00m 35.91
3 Hayden Rothe Red2.00m 36.28
4 Liam Wright Green18.00m 36.57
5 Calern Adams Blue12.00m 37.87
- Connor Verrall White6.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Green36.00m 35.77
2 Nathan Hoare Black43.00m 35.97
3 Hayden Harrell 176.00m 36.13
4 Richard McMahon Pink49.00m 36.26
5 Ross Nitschke White32.00m 36.66
6 David Palmer Red18.00m 36.91
7 Mark Burns Yellow34.00m 37.09
9 Cameron White Blue33.00m 37.55

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gino Geracitano Yellow34.00m 35.28
2 Shane Grimwade Black44.00m 35.84
3 Graham Henderson 278.00m 36.09
4 Andrew Buttery Blue34.00m 36.33
5 Ali Saliu Green46.00m 36.54
6 Vince Musolino Red28.00m 36.92
7 Mark Howson 162.00m 37.68
8 Gordon Kanki Knight Pink48.00m 38.15
- Aaron Harrison White32.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts Pink70.00m 36.39
2 Lyn Peake 182.00m 36.42
3 Kirsten Fantinel Yellow63.00m 36.49
4 Kayla Lemm Blue44.00m 37.02
5 Ali Wright Red40.00m 37.62
6 Sue Turner Green63.00m 37.82
7 Niamh Henry White44.00m 38.28
- Katanya Nitschke Black62.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nikki Koukos White44.00m 36.53
2 Simone Rothe Green65.00m 37.03
3 Vicky Caputo Yellow50.00m 37.04
4 Debbie DeVizio 197.00m 37.25
5 Jake Underwood Pink74.00m 37.76
6 Lauren McHugh Black66.00m 38.16
- Lucy Buckley Red42.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry Blue44.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maxwell Underwood Black60.00m 35.66
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow45.00m 35.88
4 James Simpson White18.00m 36.67
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink66.00m 37.59
- Hamish Petherick Red14.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Green58.00m Scr
- Katharine Dowling 171.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Brennan 168.00m 35.48
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White29.00m 36.05
3 Joshua Klenk Yellow58.00m 36.31
4 Chelsea Holmes Green59.00m 38.12
5 Samuel Burbridge Blue56.00m 38.53
6 Ashlee Munt 276.00m 38.48
7 Freja Meeks Black60.00m 43.55
- Lachlan Burrows Red18.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard Pink71.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zach Palmer 273.00m 35.68
2 Lachlan Grubb White24.00m 35.70
3 Asher Gillings Pink58.00m 35.95
4 Alex Bellotti Red16.00m 36.50
5 Hamish Buchanan Yellow39.00m 36.72
6 Archie Richardson Blue28.00m 36.73
7 Ned Merrigan Black50.00m 37.65
- Xavier Poole Green44.00m Scr
- Isaac Byrnes 160.00m Scr



Event 183 - 300m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard 171.00m Scr
2 Zach Palmer 273.00m 34.85
3 Maxwell Underwood Black60.00m 35.21
4 Gino Geracitano Blue34.00m 35.35
5 David Girolamo White24.00m 35.58
6 Michael Cassidy Yellow36.00m 35.63
7 Lisa Roberts Pink70.00m 36.30
8 Jacobi Ponury Red20.00m 36.35
9 Nikki Koukos Green44.00m 37.70




Back to race list