Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Kensington CTC On the Run Gift - Apr 2nd 2017

Event 180 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Red6.00m 7.965
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White8.00m 8.084
4 Hayden Petherick Blue9.00m 8.250
5 Edwina Kidd Black14.50m 8.277
6 Lucy Fitzgerald Yellow10.50m 8.311
7 Ali Wright Green12.50m 8.359
8 Kirsten Fantinel Pink17.50m 8.501

Event 180 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Thomas Steel Red5.00m 8.181
2 Demi Axford Pink16.50m 8.202
3 Trent O'Loughlin Blue8.50m 8.259
4 Geoff McKechnie Green12.00m 8.478
- Max Hagicostas White7.00m Scr
- Molly Farmer Yellow10.50m Scr
- Nathan Hoare Black13.00m Scr

Event 180 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Niamh Henry Green12.00m 8.379
2 Lachlan Grubb White6.50m 8.391
3 Hamish Buchanan Yellow10.00m 8.412
4 Nicholas Wright Blue8.00m 8.790
5 Isabelle Rapuano Pink15.00m 8.821
- Alex Bellotti Red5.00m Scr
- Lily Micklethwait Black12.75m Scr



Event 180 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green12.75m Scr
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue8.00m 8.196
3 Thomas Steel Red5.00m 8.243
4 Demi Axford Black16.50m 8.327
5 Niamh Henry Yellow12.00m 8.620
6 Jesse Cordoma White6.00m 15.177




Event 181 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jake Jervis-Bardy White8.00m 13.044
2 Daniel Flesfadar Black13.50m 13.177
3 Thomas Steel Pink8.00m 13.242
4 Brad Schutz Green11.00m 13.335
5 Alex Bellotti Red7.00m 13.805
- Deng Bulabek Blue9.25m Scr
- James Simpson Yellow10.00m Scr

Event 181 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker White7.75m 13.318
2 Hayden Rothe Blue9.00m 13.431
3 Tim McGuire Red6.50m 13.688
4 Lachlan Grubb Yellow10.00m 13.711
5 Trent O'Loughlin Green11.00m 13.971
6 Nicholas Wright Black12.00m 14.721
- Shaun Ryder Pink14.00m Scr

Event 181 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Norris Red6.00m 13.194
2 Lyall Weir Yellow9.75m 13.411
3 Calern Adams White7.75m 13.576
4 Liam Wright Green10.50m 13.665
5 Aaron Harrison Pink14.00m 14.052
6 Geoff McKechnie Black12.00m 14.212
- Jesse Cordoma Blue9.00m Scr

Event 181 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red6.00m 13.272
2 Misha Lizoguboff Green10.50m 13.342
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black11.25m 13.361
4 Connor Verrall Yellow9.25m 13.380
5 Tyson Hancock Pink14.00m 14.060
- Sebastian Baird White7.25m Scr



Event 181 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red6.00m 13.139
2 Mitchell Tucker Blue7.75m 13.155
3 Jake Jervis-Bardy Yellow8.00m 13.159
4 Daniel Flesfadar Black13.50m 13.186
5 Jack Norris White6.00m 13.192
6 Brad Schutz Green11.00m 13.471




Event 182 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Yellow10.50m 14.493
2 Nikki Austin Green11.25m 14.869
3 Edwina Kidd Black13.00m 14.876
4 Helena Schwerdt Red8.00m 14.916
5 Anya Kalu White10.00m 14.723
6 Demi Axford Pink14.00m 15.249
- Jess Williams Blue10.00m Scr

Event 182 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent White8.50m 14.723
2 Niamh Henry Green11.00m 14.868
3 Kayla Lemm Black12.50m 15.000
4 Ali Wright Blue10.00m 15.066
5 Lucy Fitzgerald Red6.00m 15.467
6 Imogen Schubert Pink13.00m 16.778
- Grainne Henry Yellow10.50m Scr



Event 182 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent White8.50m 14.294
2 Lily Micklethwait Blue10.50m 14.491
3 Niamh Henry Yellow11.00m 14.718
4 Nikki Austin Green11.25m 14.837
5 Helena Schwerdt Red8.00m 14.883
6 Edwina Kidd Black13.00m 15.093




Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nickolas Berry Green22.00m 36.46
2 Misha Lizoguboff Yellow14.00m 36.67
3 Jacobi Ponury Black20.00m 36.86
4 Hayden Petherick Pink24.00m 37.05
5 John Evans Red0.00m 37.50
- Deng Bulabek White4.00m Scr
- Kostya Khudoshin Blue10.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo Black24.00m 35.72
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow16.00m 35.91
3 Hayden Rothe Red2.00m 36.28
4 Liam Wright Green18.00m 36.57
5 Calern Adams Blue12.00m 37.87
- Connor Verrall White6.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Cassidy Green36.00m 35.77
2 Nathan Hoare Black43.00m 35.97
3 Hayden Harrell 176.00m 36.13
4 Richard McMahon Pink49.00m 36.26
5 Ross Nitschke White32.00m 36.66
6 David Palmer Red18.00m 36.91
7 Mark Burns Yellow34.00m 37.09
9 Cameron White Blue33.00m 37.55

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gino Geracitano Yellow34.00m 35.28
2 Shane Grimwade Black44.00m 35.84
3 Graham Henderson 278.00m 36.09
4 Andrew Buttery Blue34.00m 36.33
5 Ali Saliu Green46.00m 36.54
6 Vince Musolino Red28.00m 36.92
7 Mark Howson 162.00m 37.68
8 Gordon Kanki Knight Pink48.00m 38.15
- Aaron Harrison White32.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lisa Roberts Pink70.00m 36.39
2 Lyn Peake 182.00m 36.42
3 Kirsten Fantinel Yellow63.00m 36.49
4 Kayla Lemm Blue44.00m 37.02
5 Ali Wright Red40.00m 37.62
6 Sue Turner Green63.00m 37.82
7 Niamh Henry White44.00m 38.28
- Katanya Callins Black62.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nikki Austin White44.00m 36.53
2 Simone Rothe Green65.00m 37.03
3 Vicky Caputo Yellow50.00m 37.04
4 Debbie DeVizio 197.00m 37.25
5 Jake Underwood Pink74.00m 37.76
6 Lauren McHugh Black66.00m 38.16
- Lucy Buckley Red42.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry Blue44.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maxwell Underwood Black60.00m 35.66
2 Ben Burbridge Yellow45.00m 35.88
4 James Simpson White18.00m 36.67
5 Sebastian Jurado Pink66.00m 37.59
- Hamish Petherick Red14.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Green58.00m Scr
- Katharine Dowling 171.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Brennan 168.00m 35.48
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White29.00m 36.05
3 Joshua Klenk Yellow58.00m 36.31
4 Chelsea Holmes Green59.00m 38.12
5 Samuel Burbridge Blue56.00m 38.53
6 Ashlee Munt 276.00m 38.48
7 Freja Meeks Black60.00m 43.55
- Lachlan Burrows Red18.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard Pink71.00m Scr

Event 183 - 300m All comers - Heat: 9
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zach Palmer 273.00m 35.68
2 Lachlan Grubb White24.00m 35.70
3 Asher Gillings Pink58.00m 35.95
4 Alex Bellotti Red16.00m 36.50
5 Hamish Buchanan Yellow39.00m 36.72
6 Archie Richardson Blue28.00m 36.73
7 Ned Merrigan Black50.00m 37.65
- Xavier Poole Green44.00m Scr
- Isaac Byrnes 160.00m Scr



Event 183 - 300m All comers - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Charlie Hildyard 171.00m Scr
2 Zach Palmer 273.00m 34.85
3 Maxwell Underwood Black60.00m 35.21
4 Gino Geracitano Blue34.00m 35.35
5 David Girolamo White24.00m 35.58
6 Michael Cassidy Yellow36.00m 35.63
7 Lisa Roberts Pink70.00m 36.30
8 Jacobi Ponury Red20.00m 36.35
9 Nikki Austin Green44.00m 37.70




Event 184 - 550m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Brennan 8108.00m NTT
2 Joe Chigwidden 495.00m NTT
3 Joshua Klenk 285.00m NTT
4 Lochie MacNab Black80.00m NTT
5 Lara Chehade 10115.00m NTT
6 Wil Holmes Yellow75.00m NTT
7 Joshua Jurado 7105.00m NTT
8 Jake Underwood 11120.00m NTT
9 Ben Burbridge White45.00m NTT
10 Samuel Burbridge Green80.00m NTT
11 Ashlee Munt 9110.00m NTT
- Archie Richardson Red30.00m Scr
- Zach Palmer Blue60.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Pink80.00m Scr
- Isaac Byrnes 182.00m Scr
- Jack Whelan 390.00m Scr
- Freja Meeks 6100.00m Scr
- Charlie Hildyard 5100.00m Scr




Event 185 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows 380.00m 1:50.52
2 David Girolamo 898.00m 1:51.19
3 Mark Beveridge 795.00m 1:52.34
4 Salvador Jurado 10102.00m 1:52.92
5 Bradley Kitto Blue48.00m 1:53.16
6 Hunter Rubino 694.00m 1:53.63
7 Chan Mayol Pink60.00m 1:54.56
8 Kostya Khudoshin Black53.00m 1:55.82
9 Bryce Watkins Red18.00m 1:56.36
10 Dan Jervis-Bardy Black60.00m 1:56.70
11 Jordan Harvey 998.00m 1:56.95
12 Gino Geracitano 11105.00m 1:58.27
13 Richard McMahon 12120.00m 1:58.61
14 Amin Chehade 590.00m 2:04.54
- Tim Earle White47.00m Scr
- Deng Bulabek Yellow50.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins 172.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 278.00m Scr
- Kym Barnett 485.00m Scr
- Peter Brennan 13155.00m Scr




Event 186 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Hennig Yellow185.00m 4:07.58
2 Jordan Harvey Green200.00m 4:10.49
3 Richard McMahon Pink300.00m 4:11.62
4 Bradley Kitto Red115.00m 4:20.26
- Chan Mayol White120.00m Scr
- Tim Earle Blue130.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Black260.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 1400.00m Scr




Event 187 - 400m Club Relay - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 187 - 400m Club Relay - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime

Event 187 - 400m Club Relay - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime



Event 187 - 400m Club Relay - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime




Back to meeting list