Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

PULTENEY / McKINNON PARADE CARNIVAL - Mar 26th 2017

Event 174 - 400m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ellie Whittingham 150.00m 56.64 56.64 0.000.00
2 Cooper Giles 356.00m 57.46 57.46 0.000.00
3 Isaac Byrnes Blue30.00m 57.63 57.63 0.000.00
4 Charlie Hildyard Pink50.00m 57.78 57.78 0.000.00
5 Wil Holmes Yellow32.00m 58.26 58.26 0.000.00
6 Jake Underwood 464.00m 58.47 58.47 0.000.00
7 Lara Chehade 252.00m 59.91 59.91 0.000.00
8 Lochie MacNab White24.00m 1:00.69 1:00.69 0.000.00
9 Joe Chigwidden Black40.00m 1:03.57 1:03.57 0.000.00
- Olivia Hastings Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Bailey Giles Green38.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 174 - 400m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Connor Brennan 354.00m 56.45 56.45 0.000.00
2 Joshua Klenk Black38.00m 57.82 57.82 0.000.00
3 Ashlee Munt 464.00m 58.11 58.11 0.000.00
4 Ben Burbridge Red20.00m 58.28 58.28 0.000.00
5 Meg Bentley 570.00m 59.52 59.52 0.000.00
6 Yazmyn Campbell 252.00m 59.77 59.77 0.000.00
7 Samuel Burbridge Blue30.00m 1:00.60 1:00.60 0.000.00
8 Joshua Jurado Pink48.00m 1:01.45 1:01.45 0.000.00
9 Tom Corcoran Yellow30.00m 1:05.68 1:05.68 0.000.00
- Xavier Poole White22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jack Whelan Green36.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Zach Palmer 150.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 174 - 400m Under 14 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ellie Whittingham Green50.00m 54.31 54.31 0.000.00
2 Connor Brennan Black54.00m 55.37 55.37 0.000.00
3 Charlie Hildyard Yellow50.00m 55.88 55.88 0.000.00
3 Cooper Giles Pink56.00m 55.88 55.88 0.000.00
5 Ben Burbridge Red20.00m 56.93 56.93 0.000.00
6 Joshua Klenk Blue38.00m 57.13 57.13 0.000.00
7 Isaac Byrnes White30.00m 57.59 57.59 0.000.00
8 Ashlee Munt 164.00m 1:02.92 1:02.92 0.000.00




Back to race list