Next Meeting: Brighton Foot Running Carnival #2 - The Keith Patching Memorial - Jan 26th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

SACRED HEART CARNIVAL - Nov 27th 2016

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.812 7.812 0.000.00
2 Lauren Edwards Black12.75m 7.840 7.840 0.000.00
3 Alexander Mammone White5.50m 7.877 7.877 0.000.00
4 Lyn Peake Pink20.00m 8.195 8.195 0.000.00
5 Jacinta Brinsley Green10.50m 8.854 8.854 0.000.00
- Brayden Thomas Blue6.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Trent O'Loughlin Yellow7.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ross Nitschke Black11.50m 7.877 7.877 0.000.00
2 Max Hagicostas Yellow7.50m 8.059 8.059 0.000.00
3 Blaze Dorian White5.75m 8.216 8.216 0.000.00
4 Bradley Bain Blue6.50m 8.266 8.266 0.000.00
5 Demi Axford Pink15.00m 8.316 8.316 0.000.00
6 Sam Bentley Green10.50m 8.351 8.351 0.000.00
- Patrick White Red5.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Nicholas Krznaric White5.50m 7.812 7.812 0.000.00
2 Ella Sheffield Pink14.75m 7.853 7.853 0.000.00
3 Ben Martin Black11.00m 7.855 7.855 0.000.00
4 Thomas Steel Red5.00m 7.857 7.857 0.000.00
5 Josh Dawkins Yellow7.50m 8.026 8.026 0.000.00
6 Jared McDougall Green9.00m 8.238 8.238 0.000.00
- Kyle Roberts Blue6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Melarn Murphy Black11.00m 7.818 7.818 0.000.00
2 Lachlan Sheffield White5.50m 7.895 7.895 0.000.00
3 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue6.00m 8.254 8.254 0.000.00
4 Joe Hosking Red5.50m 8.263 8.263 0.000.00
- Dayne McGary Yellow7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jordan Sellar Green8.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Rose Pittman Pink14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ruby Buchanan Pink14.00m 7.839 7.839 0.000.00
2 Amie Mittiga Black11.00m 7.846 7.846 0.000.00
3 Jesse Cordoma White5.50m 7.875 7.875 0.000.00
4 Hayden Petherick Green8.50m 8.037 8.037 0.000.00
5 Sam Laucirica Yellow7.00m 8.512 8.512 0.000.00
6 Indiana Dorian Blue6.00m 8.616 8.616 0.000.00
- Jack Panuccio Red5.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Bayliss Blue6.00m 7.740 7.740 0.000.00
2 Lily Micklethwait Pink12.75m 7.752 7.752 0.000.00
3 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.75m 7.829 7.829 0.000.00
4 Chris Keegan Green8.00m 7.933 7.933 0.000.00
5 Nicholas Wright White5.00m 8.600 8.600 0.000.00
- Alex Bellotti Red5.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- David Girolamo Black11.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 45 - 70m Novice - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 James Bayliss Blue6.00m 7.682 7.682 0.000.00
2 Lily Micklethwait Pink12.75m 7.736 7.736 0.000.00
3 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.814 7.814 0.000.00
4 Ross Nitschke Black11.50m 7.817 7.817 0.000.00
5 Nicholas Krznaric White5.50m 7.843 7.843 0.000.00
6 Ruby Buchanan Brown14.00m 7.857 7.857 0.000.00
7 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.75m 7.883 7.883 0.000.00
8 Melarn Murphy Green11.00m 7.911 7.911 0.000.00




Back to race list