Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

SACRED HEART CARNIVAL - Nov 27th 2016

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.812
2 Lauren Edwards Black12.75m 7.840
3 Alexander Mammone White5.50m 7.877
4 Lyn Peake Pink20.00m 8.195
5 Jacinta Brinsley Green10.50m 8.854
- Brayden Thomas Blue6.50m Scr
- Trent O'Loughlin Yellow7.50m Scr

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Nitschke Black11.50m 7.877
2 Max Hagicostas Yellow7.50m 8.059
3 Blaze Dorian White5.75m 8.216
4 Bradley Bain Blue6.50m 8.266
5 Demi Axford Pink15.00m 8.316
6 Sam Bentley Green10.50m 8.351
- Patrick White Red5.00m Scr

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Krznaric White5.50m 7.812
2 Ella Sheffield Pink14.75m 7.853
3 Ben Martin Black11.00m 7.855
4 Thomas Steel Red5.00m 7.857
5 Josh Dawkins Yellow7.50m 8.026
6 Jared McDougall Green9.00m 8.238
- Kyle Roberts Blue6.00m Scr

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melarn Murphy Black11.00m 7.818
2 Lachlan Sheffield White5.50m 7.895
3 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Blue6.00m 8.254
4 Joe Hosking Red5.50m 8.263
- Dayne McGary Yellow7.00m Scr
- Jordan Sellar Green8.75m Scr
- Rose Pittman Pink14.00m Scr

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Pink14.00m 7.839
2 Amie Mittiga Black11.00m 7.846
3 Jesse Cordoma White5.50m 7.875
4 Hayden Petherick Green8.50m 8.037
5 Sam Laucirica Yellow7.00m 8.512
6 Indiana Dorian Blue6.00m 8.616
- Jack Panuccio Red5.00m Scr

Event 45 - 70m Novice - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Bayliss Blue6.00m 7.740
2 Lily Micklethwait Pink12.75m 7.752
3 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.75m 7.829
4 Chris Keegan Green8.00m 7.933
5 Nicholas Wright White5.00m 8.600
- Alex Bellotti Red5.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Black11.50m Scr



Event 45 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Bayliss Blue6.00m 7.682
2 Lily Micklethwait Pink12.75m 7.736
3 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 7.814
4 Ross Nitschke Black11.50m 7.817
5 Nicholas Krznaric White5.50m 7.843
6 Ruby Buchanan Brown14.00m 7.857
7 Hayden Rothe Yellow6.75m 7.883
8 Melarn Murphy Green11.00m 7.911




Event 46 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lyn Peake Pink19.00m 8.177
2 Brett Stokes Black14.00m 8.237
3 Katanya Callins Green13.00m 8.272
4 Mark Burns Blue8.50m 8.352
5 Vince Musolino White7.00m 8.364
6 Wayne Edwards Yellow9.00m 9.172
- Aaron Harrison Red6.50m Scr

Event 46 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Pink16.50m 7.965
2 Peter Biggs Blue7.50m 8.224
3 Claire Drummond Green11.75m 8.407
4 Matthew Cousins Red5.50m 8.651
5 Mark Howson Black13.00m 8.807
6 Tyson Hancock White7.00m 9.332
- Michael Cassidy Yellow9.00m Scr

Event 46 - 70m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cassie Neubauer Pink14.50m 7.994
2 Ben Martin Yellow8.50m 8.194
3 Dan Semmler Blue7.00m 8.210
4 Cameron White Green9.50m 8.341
5 Ross Nitschke White6.50m 8.365
6 Shaun Ryder Red5.00m 8.382
7 Graham Henderson Black13.00m 8.805



Event 46 - 70m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sue Turner Pink16.50m 7.877
2 Cassie Neubauer Black14.50m 7.922
3 Ben Martin Blue8.50m 8.084
4 Katanya Callins Yellow13.00m 8.185
5 Dan Semmler Red7.00m 8.193
6 Brett Stokes Green14.00m 8.226
7 Lyn Peake Brown19.00m 8.243
8 Peter Biggs White7.50m 8.318




Event 47 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Blue9.00m 8.408
2 Jay Watson White8.50m 8.515
3 Hunter Window Yellow12.00m 8.575
4 Meg Bentley Pink16.00m 8.760
5 Lakara Stallan Red8.00m 8.768
6 Connor Brennan Black14.75m 8.940
7 Lara Chehade Green14.00m 9.153

Event 47 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aidan Murphy Red7.25m 8.327
2 Ethan Draper White9.00m 8.491
3 Isaac Byrnes Green13.00m 8.521
4 Belle Cleland Blue9.75m 8.614
5 Cooper Giles Pink15.00m 8.667
6 Joshua Jurado Black14.50m 8.681
7 Zach Palmer Yellow11.00m 8.752

Event 47 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Poole White8.50m 8.433
2 Bailey Giles Pink14.75m 8.563
3 Lachlan Grubb Red3.00m 8.576
4 Joe Chigwidden Green12.75m 8.633
5 Piper Window Black14.00m 8.734
6 Joshua Klenk Blue9.00m 8.888
7 Yazmyn Campbell Yellow10.25m 8.947



Event 47 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Yellow9.00m 8.315
2 Xavier Poole White8.50m 8.418
3 Isaac Byrnes Pink13.00m 8.442
4 Aidan Murphy Red7.25m 8.489
5 Jay Watson Blue8.50m 8.557
6 Ethan Draper Green9.00m 8.694
7 Bailey Giles Brown14.75m 8.730
8 Hunter Window Black12.00m 8.761




Event 48 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Blue7.50m 12.926
2 Deng Bulabek Green9.00m 12.954
3 David Gross Black9.25m 13.105
4 Sam Laucirica Yellow8.00m 14.339
- James Cibich Red6.50m Scr
- Patrick White White7.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Pink10.50m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Brown14.50m Scr

Event 48 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 12.597
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink10.50m 12.726
3 Damian Tohl Yellow8.00m 12.752
4 Alex Saliu Red6.25m 12.958
5 Thomas Steel White7.00m 12.978
6 Shaun Ryder Brown14.50m 13.048
7 Chris Keegan Green8.50m 13.362
- Lyall Weir Black9.00m Scr

Event 48 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson White7.00m 12.694
2 Ryan Hancock Pink9.75m 12.746
3 Hayden Rothe Black9.00m 13.059
4 Nicholas Wright Blue7.00m 14.732
- Sam Osmond Red6.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Yellow8.00m Scr
- Blaze Dorian Green8.50m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown15.00m Scr

Event 48 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dale Woodhams Blue7.00m 12.731
2 James Bayliss Yellow8.00m 12.792
3 Cameron Vinall Green8.00m 12.938
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy White7.00m 12.946
5 Ben Hardy Brown13.75m 13.309
- Luke Houlihan Red5.50m Scr
- Cassidy Dorian Black9.00m Scr
- Trent O'Loughlin Pink9.75m Scr

Event 48 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Green8.00m 12.702
2 Alexander Mammone Blue7.00m 13.217
3 Peter Biggs 15.50m 13.280
4 Dan Semmler Brown13.00m 13.435
5 Joshua Biggs Pink10.00m 13.532
6 Bradley Bain Yellow8.00m 13.671
7 Josh Dawkins Black8.75m 13.758
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red4.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan White7.00m Scr

Event 48 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor Verrall Black8.75m 12.749
2 Ryan Williams Blue7.00m 12.815
3 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow7.50m 12.827
4 Nicholas Krznaric Green8.00m 12.834
5 Jordan Tronnolone White6.75m 13.097
6 Liam Wright Pink9.50m 13.141
7 Nickolas Berry Brown12.25m 13.312
- Clay Watkins Red2.25m Scr



Event 48 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson Red7.00m 12.522
2 Mitchell Tucker Green8.00m 12.582
3 James Bayliss Black8.00m 12.769
4 Ryan Williams White7.00m 12.775
5 Jarrad Dartnall Pink10.50m 12.777
6 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow7.50m 12.800
7 Kyle Roberts Blue7.50m 12.982

Event 48 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 12.565
2 Connor Verrall Green8.75m 12.591
3 Dale Woodhams Red7.00m 12.652
4 Damian Tohl Yellow8.00m 12.703
5 Ryan Hancock Pink9.75m 12.710
6 Deng Bulabek Black9.00m 12.876
7 Alexander Mammone White7.00m 13.573



Event 48 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson White7.00m 12.461
2 Ryan Atkins Blue7.50m 12.537
3 Mitchell Tucker Green8.00m 12.550
4 Dale Woodhams Red7.00m 12.581
5 Connor Verrall Black8.75m 12.606
6 Damian Tohl Yellow8.00m 12.684




Event 49 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red7.75m 14.278
2 Sue Turner Brown19.00m 14.547
3 Leah Cece Pink16.00m 14.801
4 Lauren Payne Blue10.00m 14.851
5 Nikki Austin White9.50m 15.063
6 Zoe Steele Green11.50m 15.081
7 Edwina Kidd Yellow11.00m 15.194
8 Lori Chandler Black14.00m 15.533

Event 49 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katanya Callins Brown18.00m 14.157
2 Lily Drummond Yellow11.00m 14.403
3 Hayley Orman Red8.25m 14.451
4 Sarah Burns Pink16.00m 14.747
5 Ella Sheffield Blue10.00m 14.884
6 Courtney Martens White9.00m 15.040
7 Taylah Stallan Green11.00m 15.158
8 Ashley Van Rosmalen Black13.00m 16.719

Event 49 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green11.00m 14.365
2 Niamh Henry Yellow10.50m 14.437
3 Gwen Humphreys White9.50m 14.587
4 Hettie Driscoll Black13.00m 14.688
5 Ebony Betro Pink16.00m 14.947
6 Anya Kalu Red7.50m 14.972
7 Lucy Mayo Blue10.00m 15.179
8 Simone Rothe Brown17.00m 15.615

Event 49 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Green11.00m 14.086
2 Rommi Parham Pink15.00m 14.327
3 Lauren Edwards White8.75m 14.450
4 Cassie Neubauer Brown16.00m 14.577
5 Caitlin Francis Yellow10.50m 15.134
6 Megan Leaney Blue10.00m 15.620
7 Jacinta Brinsley Red7.50m 16.214
- Kellie Symons Black12.00m Scr

Event 49 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Blue9.75m 14.169
2 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 14.237
3 Molly Farmer White8.50m 14.259
4 Kayla Lemm Green11.00m 14.920
5 Kirsten Fantinel Brown16.00m 15.135
6 Demi Axford Black12.00m 15.221
7 Caitlin Stallan Yellow10.00m 15.241
8 Alisha Peeters Pink14.00m 15.260



Event 49 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Green11.00m 13.978
2 Ali Wright Blue9.75m 14.087
3 Molly Farmer White8.50m 14.110
4 Czenya Cavouras Red7.75m 14.183
5 Lily Drummond Yellow11.00m 14.678
6 Sue Turner Black19.00m 14.697

Event 49 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Yellow11.00m 13.912
2 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 13.988
3 Katanya Callins Black18.00m 14.072
4 Lauren Edwards White8.75m 14.267
5 Rommi Parham Green15.00m 14.298
6 Niamh Henry Blue10.50m 14.454



Event 49 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Yellow11.00m 13.918
2 Ali Wright Blue9.75m 13.986
3 Lily Micklethwait Green11.00m 13.994
4 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 14.064
5 Katanya Callins Black18.00m 14.101
6 Molly Farmer White8.50m 14.132




Event 50 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red20.00m 49.32
2 Josh Dawkins Black28.00m 49.82
3 Robert Killmier Green26.00m 50.40
4 Hamish Petherick White20.00m 50.60
5 Matthew Cousins 340.00m 50.85
6 Joshua Biggs 132.00m 51.34
7 Christopher Simpson 440.00m 52.78
8 Hayden Petherick Pink30.00m 55.85
- Brian Wilson Blue20.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Yellow21.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 236.00m Scr

Event 50 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Deng Bulabek Green23.00m 47.82
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow21.00m 48.04
3 David Girolamo 440.00m 48.19
4 Jarrad Dartnall 234.00m 48.49
5 Chris Keegan 338.00m 48.71
6 Jordan Tronnolone 130.00m 48.87
7 Nickolas Berry 542.00m 50.63
- Clay Watkins Red0.00m Scr
- Patrick White Blue20.00m Scr
- Sam Laucirica White20.00m Scr
- Jakson Messent Black27.00m Scr
- Robert Kane Pink30.00m Scr



Event 50 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 140.00m 48.27
2 Deng Bulabek Yellow23.00m 48.51
3 Jarrad Dartnall Pink34.00m 48.69
4 Josh Dawkins Black28.00m 48.89
5 Hayden Rothe Blue21.00m 49.10
6 John Evans Red20.00m 49.34
7 Hamish Petherick White20.00m 49.83
8 Robert Killmier Green26.00m 50.17




Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Green11.25m 14.501
2 Lara Chehade Brown24.00m 14.640
3 Molly Farmer Red5.75m 14.654
4 Rebecca Dostan Yellow10.75m 14.854
5 Lori Chandler Pink15.75m 14.979
6 Courtney Martens White7.25m 15.130
7 Caitlin Francis Blue8.00m 15.259
8 Yazmyn Campbell Black12.50m 15.525

Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ebony Betro Brown17.25m 14.639
2 Sarah Burns Pink15.25m 14.648
3 Ella Sheffield Yellow10.25m 14.749
4 Lily Drummond White6.25m 14.942
5 Belle Cleland Green11.25m 14.983
6 Caitlin Stallan Blue8.25m 14.985
7 Gwen Humphreys Red5.00m 15.015
8 Tayla Stone Black12.00m 15.824

Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katharine Dowling Pink15.00m 14.647
2 Melarn Murphy Red1.00m 14.697
3 Ruby Buchanan White6.25m 14.837
4 Lakara Stallan Green11.00m 14.946
5 Lauren Payne Blue7.50m 15.135
6 Meg Bentley 24.00m 15.159
7 Jess Welch Yellow10.00m 15.722
8 Ashley Van Rosmalen Brown16.00m 16.089
- Katy Sellar Black12.00m Scr



Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Taylah Stallan Yellow11.25m 14.209
2 Molly Farmer White5.75m 14.379
3 Sarah Burns Black15.25m 14.522
4 Katharine Dowling Green15.00m 14.579
5 Ebony Betro Pink17.25m 14.641
6 Ella Sheffield Blue10.25m 14.786
7 Lara Chehade Brown24.00m 14.793
8 Melarn Murphy Red1.00m 14.802




Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Yellow13.25m 13.071
2 Blaze Dorian Red7.50m 13.243
3 Sam Bentley Green18.00m 13.477
4 Joshua Jurado Pink30.00m 13.746
5 Zach Palmer Black24.00m 14.030
- Dayne McGary White10.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford Blue11.75m Scr

Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cameron Vinall Red7.00m 13.086
2 Timothy Blyzno Yellow13.25m 13.118
3 Asher Gillings Pink30.00m 13.151
4 Hamish Buchanan Green19.75m 13.154
5 Joe Hosking Blue11.75m 13.350
6 James Jolly White10.00m 13.647
- Cooper Condelli Black24.00m Scr

Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tynan Carney White7.50m 12.951
2 Kian Bird Yellow12.75m 13.042
3 Isaac Byrnes Pink30.00m 13.055
4 Hamish Petherick Red7.00m 13.064
5 Jack Allen Blue11.00m 13.234
- Brayden Thomas Green16.75m Scr
- Ben Burbridge Black24.00m Scr

Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Green15.75m 12.806
2 Cooper Williams Black22.00m 12.882
3 Tristan Camilleri White10.00m 12.945
4 Jack Panuccio Red7.00m 12.967
5 Samuel Blyzno Yellow12.50m 13.288
6 Ryan Frost Blue10.50m 13.417
7 Joe Chigwidden Pink30.00m 13.709

Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aidan Murphy Green15.00m 13.625
2 Nicholas Wright Blue10.00m 14.081
3 Connor Brennan Pink30.00m 14.094
4 Joshua Klenk Black20.00m 14.292
- Jackson Daniels Red7.00m Scr
- Cassidy Dorian White9.75m Scr
- Mitchell Wyatt Yellow12.00m Scr

Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Indiana Dorian Black20.00m 12.946
2 Kyle Roberts Red5.25m 13.096
3 Jared McDougall Green14.00m 13.408
4 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Yellow12.00m 13.413
5 Sebastian Jurado Brown30.00m 13.574
- Alex Bellotti White8.50m Scr
- Maxwell Underwood Blue10.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Pink24.00m Scr



Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Black15.75m 12.693
2 Jack Panuccio Red7.00m 12.809
3 Indiana Dorian Pink20.00m 12.892
4 Timothy Blyzno Green13.25m 13.020
5 Kian Bird Yellow12.75m 13.120
6 Blaze Dorian White7.50m 13.162
7 Nicholas Wright Blue10.00m 13.927

Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams Pink22.00m 12.855
2 Tristan Camilleri Yellow10.00m 12.861
3 Cameron Vinall White7.00m 12.972
4 Tynan Carney Blue7.50m 13.009
5 Lachlan Grubb Green13.25m 13.057
6 Kyle Roberts Red5.25m 13.136
7 Aidan Murphy Black15.00m 14.245



Event 51 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows Yellow15.75m 12.653
2 Jack Panuccio White7.00m 12.747
3 Cooper Williams Black22.00m 12.797
4 Tristan Camilleri Blue10.00m 12.887
5 Indiana Dorian Green20.00m 12.918
6 Cameron Vinall Red7.00m 13.020




Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rommi Parham 152.00m 53.98
2 Nikki Austin Blue36.00m 54.62
3 Lauren Payne Yellow36.00m 55.23
4 Hettie Driscoll Pink50.00m 55.69
5 Zoe Steele Green42.00m 56.11
6 Courtney Ryder 270.00m 1:01.88
- Czenya Cavouras Red28.00m Scr
- Molly Farmer White32.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Black46.00m Scr

Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amy Robb Green42.00m 55.18
2 Leah Cece Pink50.00m 55.48
3 Lucy Mayo Yellow36.00m 55.70
4 Lucy Buckley Red28.00m 55.87
5 Ali Wright Blue33.00m 56.26
6 Lauren McHugh 152.00m 58.14
7 Simone Rothe 268.00m 58.54
- Jana Sims White30.00m Scr
- Megan Leaney Black46.00m Scr

Event 52 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kirsten Fantinel 254.00m 55.60
2 Rose Pittman Blue32.00m 55.91
3 Alisha Peeters 150.00m 56.23
4 Kayla Lemm Green40.00m 57.06
5 Niamh Henry Black46.00m 57.60
6 Natassia Messent White30.00m 58.09
7 Lily Drummond Yellow36.00m 58.43
8 Stella Batelaan Pink50.00m 58.84
9 Debbie DeVizio 396.00m 1:01.58
10 Jacinta Brinsley Red28.00m 1:01.95



Event 52 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rose Pittman Red32.00m 52.79
2 Nikki Austin White36.00m 53.49
3 Leah Cece Black50.00m 54.30
4 Kirsten Fantinel 254.00m 54.69
5 Alisha Peeters Pink50.00m 55.00
6 Amy Robb Green42.00m 55.45
7 Lucy Mayo Yellow36.00m 56.55




Event 53 - 550m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Burrows 255.00m 1:10.87
2 Jordan Sellar 672.00m 1:11.06
3 Jordan Harvey 364.00m 1:12.81
4 Tom Lancaster Green43.00m 1:13.89
5 Cameron White 780.00m 1:16.73
6 Jack Allen White32.00m 1:17.48
7 Mark Burns 985.00m 1:18.03
8 Jared McDougall 465.00m 1:20.75
9 Brayden Theil Red26.00m 1:22.41
10 Sam Bentley 882.00m 1:22.66
11 Sebastian Jurado 11100.00m 1:23.25
- Patrick White Blue34.00m Scr
- Bradley Kitto Yellow38.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford Black43.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking Pink45.00m Scr
- Isaac Fishlock 150.00m Scr
- Matthew Konetschka 568.00m Scr
- Alisha Peeters 1095.00m Scr
- Kirsten Fantinel 12105.00m Scr




Event 54 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins 157.00m 1:49.66
2 Tom Lancaster 256.00m 1:50.43
3 Stephen Jelfs 368.00m 1:50.69
4 Matthew Fallon 476.00m 1:52.67
5 David Girolamo 890.00m 1:54.04
6 Robert Killmier White42.00m 1:56.67
7 Lachlan Hennig 265.00m 1:56.89
8 Robert Kane 878.00m 2:02.03
9 Brayden Theil Red36.00m 2:08.51
10 Isaac Fishlock 1052.00m 2:11.43
- Chan Mayol 55.00m Scr
- Bradley Kitto 60.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 80.00m Scr
- Matthew Konetschka 80.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 95.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 120.00m Scr




Event 55 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natassia Messent White54.00m 2:08.21
2 Lucy Buckley Red25.00m 2:10.92
3 Lisa Roberts 2130.00m 2:13.79
4 Emma Kitto Yellow85.00m 2:18.91
5 Kelly Ferber Pink120.00m 2:20.99
6 Lauren McHugh Green85.00m 2:21.78
7 Stella Batelaan Blue80.00m 2:24.07
8 Debbie DeVizio 3190.00m 2:28.75
9 Courtney Ryder 1120.00m 2:31.41
- Jasmine McIvor Black100.00m Scr




Event 56 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gregor Dingwall Yellow127.00m 4:31.85
2 Gaetano Aiello 2285.00m 4:38.92
3 Gordon Kanki Knight Black170.00m 4:49.83
4 Chris Dimitrak Pink250.00m 5:01.50
5 Lisa Roberts 4350.00m 5:08.60
6 Hayden Harrell 1270.00m 5:16.85
- Amin Chehade Red85.00m Scr
- Shane McGregor White90.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge Blue100.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon Green130.00m Scr
- Majo Bogatec 3350.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 5420.00m Scr




Event 57 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Green130.00m 4:12.61
2 Jordan Harvey Pink170.00m 4:13.68
3 Kym Barnett 2190.00m 4:42.86
- Robert Killmier Red110.00m Scr
- Chan Mayol White120.00m Scr
- Luke Bero Blue130.00m Scr
- Bradley Kitto Yellow130.00m Scr
- Matthew Konetschka Black152.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hennig 1175.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 3200.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 4220.00m Scr




Back to meeting list