Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Mobile (scratchings):
0434 549 184

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
Monday, Thursday and Friday from 9am to 4:45pm

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

BRIGHTON GIFT CARNIVAL - Dec 18th 2011

Event 0 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Georgia Corcoran Yellow13.75m 14.509
2 Bradley Samarcq Black26.00m 14.704
3 Sarah Chigwidden Blue11.00m 15.104
4 Alex Martini Red7.50m 15.609
- Hunter Rubino White10.00m Scr
- Minnie Turner Green17.00m Scr

Event 0 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Emily Young Green16.75m 14.470
2 Kirsty Taylor Yellow12.00m 14.858
3 Caitlin Francis White10.00m 14.991
4 Kyle Roberts Blue10.50m 15.342
5 Christopher Fusco Red7.50m 17.942
- Saxon Turner Black18.00m Scr

Event 0 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lewis Abdul Red4.50m 14.963
2 Mikaela Harmston Yellow12.00m 14.983
3 Grainne Henry Green16.00m 15.188
4 Cooper McRae White7.50m 17.775
- Cassidy Dorian Blue10.50m Scr
- Jordan Cassidy Black18.00m Scr



Event 0 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Georgia Corcoran Yellow13.75m 14.240
1 Emily Young Green16.75m 14.240
3 Bradley Samarcq Black26.00m 14.677
4 Mikaela Harmston Blue12.00m 14.804
5 Lewis Abdul Red4.50m 14.808
6 Kirsty Taylor White12.00m 15.026




Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
2 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.680
3 Troy Welfare Green7.25m 7.828
4 Ross Nitschke Pink9.25m 7.954
- Chris Innes-Wong White5.00m Scr
- James Cibich Blue5.75m Scr
- David Gross Yellow6.00m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Black8.00m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink9.00m 7.716
2 David Wilczek Brown10.00m 7.866
3 Nickolas Berry Green7.00m 8.102
- Dale Woodhams Red4.00m Scr
- Ben Koschade White4.75m Scr
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue5.50m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Yellow6.25m Scr
- Ben Wright Black7.75m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Pink8.50m 7.751
2 Ali Saliu Brown10.50m 7.808
3 Tyson Hancock Black7.75m 7.816
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow6.25m 7.855
5 David Palmer Green7.50m 7.919
6 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.75m 7.924
7 Bray Rafanelli Blue5.50m 8.454
- Jordan Tronnolone White4.75m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders White4.75m 7.777
2 Bradley Letton Yellow6.00m 7.823
3 Clint Tobin Pink8.25m 8.040
4 Alex Bubner Red3.50m 8.151
5 Daniel Marks Green6.75m 8.170
- Dylan Hicks Blue5.50m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Black7.75m Scr
- Brendan Golden Brown11.75m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James Red3.50m 7.651
2 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 7.720
3 Nicholas Giles Blue5.50m 8.079
4 Amin Chehade Black7.25m 8.173
5 Andrew Beck Pink10.00m 8.271
- Andrew Steele White4.50m Scr
- Kane Watkins Green6.50m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown12.50m Scr

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Baker White5.00m 7.797
2 Ben Hardy Pink8.00m 7.940
3 Aaron Harrison Black7.50m 7.993
4 Anthony Fedele Brown9.75m 8.212
5 Jordan Caldow Red2.00m 8.232
6 Cameron Hext Green6.50m 8.348
- Lyall Weir Blue5.00m Scr
- Daniel Sheehy Yellow6.25m Scr



Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tom Sclanders Red4.75m 7.793
2 Brad Schutz Black9.00m 7.815
3 Adrian Harris White6.00m 7.923
4 Ben Hardy Green8.00m 8.021
5 Troy Welfare Blue7.25m 8.150
6 Aaron Harrison Yellow7.50m 8.237

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Baker White5.00m 7.833
2 Brett Richards Red4.50m 7.850
3 Shaun Ryder Green8.50m 7.915
4 Nickolas Berry Blue7.00m 8.055
5 Ali Saliu Black10.50m 8.105
6 Clint Tobin Yellow8.25m 8.157

Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James Red3.50m 7.804
2 Bradley Letton Blue6.00m 7.938
3 Tyson Hancock Yellow7.75m 8.020
4 Shane Grimwade Black10.00m 8.030
5 David Wilczek Green10.00m 8.146
6 Nicholas Giles White5.50m 8.231



Event 71 - 70m Open Keith Patching Sprint - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robbie James Red3.50m 7.705
2 Brad Schutz Black9.00m 7.716
3 Tom Sclanders Blue4.75m 7.730
4 Corey Baker Yellow5.00m 7.780
5 Bradley Letton Green6.00m 7.896
6 Brett Richards White4.50m 7.899




Event 72 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Pink17.00m 7.694
2 Riordan Welsh Blue8.25m 7.858
3 Bradley Jolly Red5.50m 8.104
4 Sean Roberts Green13.50m 8.117
5 Margaret Cusenza Black14.50m 8.271
6 Abbey Freer Yellow11.00m 8.375
- Sam Royans White6.75m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Trent O Loughlin White6.50m 7.995
2 Cameron Hext Blue7.50m 8.030
3 Taylah Scapens Black14.00m 8.037
4 Natasha Inglis Green13.00m 8.132
5 Benjamin Wever Yellow9.50m 8.147
6 Jenni Partington Pink16.50m 8.163
7 Scott Hargreaves Red5.50m 8.188

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red5.50m 7.870
2 Lachlan Sheffield Blue7.00m 7.912
3 Sam O Grady Yellow10.00m 8.025
4 Georgia Hext Pink16.00m 8.085
- Jack Hannah White5.50m Scr
- Jessica Meich Green12.25m Scr
- Lisa Berrington Black13.75m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Wright Blue7.50m 7.917
2 Kane Russell Red5.25m 7.954
3 Sarah Donovan Pink15.50m 7.965
4 Jakson Messent Yellow8.50m 8.164
5 Kirsty Taylor Green12.00m 8.429
6 Jade Alford Black13.75m 8.506
- Sean Yates-Bock White5.50m Scr

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma White5.75m 7.919
2 Sam Osmond Red5.00m 7.983
3 Daniel Marks Blue7.00m 8.122
4 Bray Rafanelli Yellow7.50m 8.198
5 Madeline Nicholson Pink15.00m 8.323
6 Hollie Moran Black13.00m 8.334
7 Kate Monks Green12.00m 8.605

Event 72 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Myriah Smith Brown15.00m 7.950
2 Callum Ritchie Yellow7.00m 8.118
3 Jess Rafanelli White5.50m 8.262
4 Jackson Hoffmann Blue7.00m 8.342
- Jordan Caldow Red0.00m Scr
- Ellie Meich Green11.75m Scr
- Daniela Sassi Black13.00m Scr
- Billie Ninham-Smith Pink14.75m Scr



Event 72 - 70m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nichola Coombe Black17.00m 7.800
2 Liam Wright Yellow7.50m 7.906
3 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red5.50m 7.932
4 Myriah Smith Green15.00m 7.978
5 Jesse Cordoma White5.75m 8.000
6 Trent O Loughlin Blue6.50m 8.180




Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Pink13.50m 12.633
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.50m 12.730
3 Bradley Letton Blue8.50m 12.760
4 Andrew Mathews Black12.00m 13.177
5 Nicholas Giles White7.00m 13.224
- Brett Richards Red6.75m Scr
- Paul Taylor Green11.75m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Dylan Hicks Yellow9.25m 12.666
2 Ben Hardy Green11.00m 12.990
3 Tyson Hancock Black12.50m 13.039
4 Daniel Marks Blue8.00m 13.602
- Dale Woodhams Red5.25m Scr
- Andrew Steele White7.00m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Pink13.50m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue8.00m 12.589
2 David Gross Green10.00m 12.646
3 Luke Buchanan Black12.75m 12.709
4 Clint Tobin Pink13.25m 13.208
5 Alex Bubner Red5.00m 13.376
6 Callum Ritchie Yellow9.00m 13.751
- Chris Innes-Wong White7.00m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Troy Welfare Green9.50m 13.167
2 Nickolas Berry Yellow9.00m 13.210
3 David Girolamo Black11.25m 13.400
- Robbie James Red4.00m Scr
- Ben Koschade White7.25m Scr
- Lyall Weir Blue8.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Pink13.25m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Blue8.25m 13.207
2 Trent O Loughlin Yellow9.00m 13.306
3 Anthony Fedele Brown16.00m 13.547
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.50m Scr
- James Cibich White7.00m Scr
- Brendan Ramsey Green9.50m Scr
- David Palmer Black11.75m Scr
- Ali Saliu Pink12.75m Scr

Event 73 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Brown15.75m 12.769
2 Alex Saliu White6.75m 12.802
3 Adrian Harris Blue7.75m 12.951
4 Jake Stangewitz Yellow8.75m 13.094
5 Amin Chehade Pink12.75m 13.262
- Todd Bateman Red3.25m Scr
- Hayden Cook Green9.50m Scr
- Ben Wright Black11.25m Scr



Event 73 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Red8.00m 12.563
2 Ryan Hancock Yellow9.50m 12.745
3 Tyson Hancock Black12.50m 12.863
3 Shane Grimwade Pink15.75m 12.863
5 Ben Hardy Green11.00m 12.931
6 Trent O Loughlin White9.00m 13.057
7 Troy Welfare Blue9.50m 13.121

Event 73 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Green10.00m 12.625
2 Dylan Hicks Yellow9.25m 12.627
3 Brad Schutz Black13.50m 12.687
4 Alex Saliu Red6.75m 12.695
5 Jarrad Dartnall White8.25m 13.059
6 Nickolas Berry Blue9.00m 13.406



Event 73 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Red8.00m 12.547
2 Dylan Hicks White9.25m 12.661
3 Ryan Hancock Blue9.50m 12.706
3 David Gross Yellow10.00m 12.706
5 Brad Schutz Black13.50m 12.723
6 Shane Grimwade Pink15.75m 12.886
7 Tyson Hancock Green12.50m 12.967




Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Megan Letton Black15.00m 14.512
2 Hettie Driscoll Red7.50m 15.893
3 Rommi Parham Blue9.50m 16.051
- Billie Ninham-Smith White8.50m Scr
- Daniela Sassi Yellow10.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Green11.75m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Black12.00m 14.428
2 Emma Freer Red6.25m 14.489
3 Georgia Hext Yellow10.00m 15.948
- Charlie Parish White7.50m Scr
- Jessica Oates Blue9.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Green11.50m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrea Sparrow Red6.25m 14.438
2 Amie Mittiga White7.50m 14.638
3 Tayce Fry Green11.25m 15.519
4 Madeline Nicholson Blue9.00m 15.935
5 Lauren McHugh Black13.00m 16.028
- Lisa Berrington Yellow10.00m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Donovan Green11.00m 15.034
2 Myriah Smith Yellow9.75m 15.255
3 Dominque Edwards Pink22.00m 15.455
4 Kate Monks White7.50m 16.426
- Lauren Foote Red5.75m Scr
- Lauren Edwards Blue9.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Black12.25m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Buchanan Black12.50m 14.278
2 Natasha Inglis Blue8.75m 15.053
3 Hayley Openshaw Green10.75m 15.297
4 Hollie Moran White7.50m 15.689
5 Anthea Kotyla Pink18.00m 16.329
- Tamara Ng Red4.25m Scr
- Jessica Meich Yellow9.75m Scr

Event 74 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.50m 14.234
2 Lesley Tompson Black14.75m 14.889
3 Abbey Freer Blue8.75m 15.209
4 Lisa Roberts Pink17.50m 15.369
5 Taylah Scapens Yellow9.50m 15.689
6 Katie Jury White7.50m 15.928
- Jana Sims Green10.25m Scr



Event 74 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red1.50m 14.036
2 Lauren Buchanan Green12.50m 14.049
3 Megan Letton Black15.00m 14.158
4 Zoe Steele Yellow12.00m 14.220
5 Andrea Sparrow White6.25m 14.310
6 Sarah Donovan Blue11.00m 15.010




Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Wilczek White8.50m 3.593
2 Sue Turner Black25.00m 13.861
3 Ross Nitschke Red6.25m 14.424
4 Trudy Schrapel Green22.00m 14.541
- Robert Samarcq Blue13.00m Scr
- Grant Oates Yellow15.50m Scr
- Brian Hart Pink37.50m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Miller White8.50m 13.913
2 Debbie DeVizio Pink33.00m 14.074
3 Robyn Pohlner Black25.00m 14.571
4 Mark Donovan Blue13.00m 14.588
- Daniel Flesfadar Red5.00m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Yellow15.00m DNF
- Bill Dickenson Green21.50m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Green21.00m 13.563
2 David Palmer Red4.00m 13.674
3 John Turner Yellow14.75m 14.101
4 Greg Franks Blue12.00m 14.343
5 Craig Trewartha Pink29.00m 14.775
6 Peter Burdett White8.50m 15.540
- Gary Ferber Black24.50m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Saliu White8.00m 13.925
2 Lyn Peake Pink29.00m 13.936
3 Aaron Harrison Red3.25m 14.002
4 Wayne Edwards Yellow14.00m 14.718
- Brendan Golden Blue11.75m Scr
- Mark Barnett Green21.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney Black24.50m Scr

Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amin Chehade White6.50m 14.074
2 Brendan Ramsey Red1.50m 14.189
3 Andrew Wright Blue8.50m 14.273
4 Eugene DeVizio Green16.00m 15.236
- Michael Cassidy Yellow13.25m Scr
- Jackie Chehade Black23.00m Scr
- Kathryn Blute Pink29.00m Scr



Event 75 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Stokes Black21.00m 13.468
2 David Wilczek Yellow8.50m 13.547
3 David Palmer Red4.00m 13.587
4 Ali Saliu Blue8.00m 13.834
5 David Miller Green8.50m 13.954
6 Amin Chehade White6.50m 14.051




Event 76 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Riordan Welsh Green26.00m 52.71
2 Ben Sieben 130.00m 53.69
3 Liam Wright Black27.00m 54.04
4 Nicholas Giles White20.00m 54.47
5 Rhys Williams 433.00m 1:01.75
- Jarrad Watkins Red20.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Blue23.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Yellow24.00m Scr
- Ashley Brown Pink30.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage 332.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 232.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton 540.00m Scr
- Robert Samarcq 660.00m Scr

Event 76 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Girolamo 540.00m 49.30
2 Mick Abbott 770.00m 49.76
3 Jake Stangewitz Black27.00m 51.95
4 Jakson Messent 433.00m 53.45
5 James Ralston Yellow24.00m 54.84
- Jarrod Sims Red14.00m Scr
- Matthew Sinclair White20.00m Scr
- Hayden Cook Blue23.00m Scr
- Sam Royans Green26.00m Scr
- Adrian Harris Pink28.00m Scr
- Troy Welfare 230.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 130.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 332.00m Scr
- Luke Stewart 648.00m Scr

Event 76 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Green26.00m 49.26
2 Matthew Cousins 332.00m 49.56
3 Brad Jones 433.00m 50.10
4 Jonathon Sinclair White20.00m 50.98
5 Chris Dimitrak 764.00m 51.15
6 Jack Sutton 230.00m 51.90
7 Victor Wen-Sweeney Blue20.00m 55.60
- Alex Bubner Red8.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Yellow24.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Black26.00m Scr
- Tullio DeMatteis Pink28.00m Scr
- Brendan Ramsey 130.00m Scr
- Mark Beveridge 539.00m Scr
- Matthew Zacher 640.00m Scr



Event 76 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond White26.00m 48.36
2 Matthew Cousins Black32.00m 48.64
3 Jake Stangewitz Blue27.00m 48.82
4 David Girolamo 140.00m 48.97
5 Riordan Welsh Red26.00m 49.15
6 Mick Abbott 270.00m 49.65
7 Ben Sieben Green30.00m 50.79
8 Brad Jones Pink33.00m 51.00
9 Liam Wright Yellow27.00m 54.41




Event 77 - 400m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd Pink51.00m 55.21
2 Teagan Kustermann Red32.00m 55.56
3 Lisa Roberts 160.00m 56.07
4 Ellie Meich White35.00m 56.45
5 Tayce Fry Black47.00m 57.85
6 Debbie DeVizio 280.00m 58.88
7 Rommi Parham Green42.00m 1:00.98
- Zoe Steele Blue38.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Yellow39.00m Scr

Event 77 - 400m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kelly Ferber 157.00m 59.91
2 Kellie Symons Green40.00m 1:02.35
3 Dominque Edwards 270.00m 1:03.19
- Lucy Buckley Red32.00m Scr
- Tamara Ng White34.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor Blue36.00m Scr
- Megan Letton Yellow39.00m Scr
- Lesley Tompson Black46.00m Scr
- Eleni Glouftsis Pink50.00m Scr

Event 77 - 400m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tess Fraser Pink48.00m 55.85
2 Lauren McHugh 154.00m 56.74
3 Demi Axford Yellow39.00m 58.48
4 Anthea Kotyla 268.00m 59.78
5 Myriah Smith Black44.00m 1:00.16
6 Margaret Cusenza Green40.00m 1:00.43
7 Nadia De Bellis Red28.00m 1:01.15
8 Melanie Stewart 386.00m 1:02.17
- Melissa Lloyd White32.00m Scr
- Claire Thiele Blue36.00m Scr



Event 77 - 400m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Yasmin Todd 251.00m 54.10
2 Teagan Kustermann Red32.00m 54.61
3 Eleni Glouftsis Yellow50.00m Scr
4 Lisa Roberts Pink60.00m 55.23
5 Lauren McHugh Green54.00m 56.94
6 Kelly Ferber Black57.00m 57.90
7 Demi Axford White39.00m 59.49
8 Kellie Symons Blue40.00m 1:00.17
9 Dominque Edwards 170.00m 1:00.39




Event 78 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Pink50.00m 49.89
2 Riley Bonner Green50.00m 50.34
3 Benjamin Wever Yellow44.00m 50.51
4 Jesse Cordoma White34.00m 50.85
5 Aidan Norbury Red24.00m 54.82
6 Patricia Dimitrak 380.00m 55.00
- Jackson Hoffmann Blue40.00m Scr
- Billie Ninham-Smith Black50.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 160.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates 268.00m Scr

Event 78 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Yellow42.00m 53.07
2 Lewis Warland White30.00m 54.43
3 Bradley Harvey Red24.00m 55.65
4 Emily Young 264.00m 55.89
5 Jenni Partington Pink50.00m 56.88
6 Grainne Henry 372.00m 59.31
7 Katie Jury Black50.00m 1:00.14
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue36.00m Scr
- Lewis Abdul Green50.00m Scr
- Gemma Plummer 160.00m Scr

Event 78 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Saraid Kustermann 262.00m 56.56
2 Sarah Chigwidden Black50.00m 57.46
3 Niamh Henry 370.00m 58.10
4 Kyle Roberts Yellow40.00m 1:01.61
- Sam O Grady White24.00m Scr
- Mitchell Booker Red24.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Blue36.00m Scr
- Teagan Kustermann Green46.00m Scr
- Charlie Parish Pink50.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 160.00m Scr



Event 78 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Corey Watkins Pink50.00m 48.51
2 Jacobi Ponury Blue42.00m 49.77
3 Riley Bonner Green50.00m 49.79
4 Benjamin Wever Yellow44.00m 50.56
5 Lewis Warland White30.00m 50.76
6 Saraid Kustermann 162.00m 51.39
7 Sarah Chigwidden Black50.00m 56.63
8 Niamh Henry 270.00m 57.47
9 Bradley Harvey Red24.00m NTT




Event 79 - 1000m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge Pink90.00m 2:33.30
2 Ashley Brown Black70.00m 2:35.20
3 Max Stevens Yellow60.00m 2:35.40
4 Matthew Fallon 295.00m 2:35.57
5 Ashley Sandison 190.00m 2:33.90
6 Richard McMahon 4120.00m 2:37.71
7 Stephen Jelfs Green65.00m 2:39.40
8 Jordan Harvey White54.00m 2:43.03
9 Gaetano Aiello 5160.00m 2:49.08
- Peter Hyde Red36.00m Scr
- Michael Nitschke Blue60.00m Scr
- James Grant 3105.00m Scr

Event 79 - 1000m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Gregor Dingwall 5140.00m 2:34.21
2 Luke Stewart 6160.00m 2:35.75
3 Dillon Tee Pink85.00m 2:36.28
4 Brad Jones 3100.00m 2:36.51
5 Adam Cleary 190.00m 2:38.38
6 Damian Robinson White44.00m 2:42.70
7 Karim Ghaoui 4120.00m 2:43.18
8 Matthew Zacher 290.00m NTT
- Robert Killmier Red22.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Yellow60.00m Scr
- Nick Beins Blue60.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Green65.00m Scr
- Stephen Alexander Black70.00m Scr



Event 79 - 1000m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge Yellow90.00m 2:27.76
2 Gregor Dingwall Pink140.00m 2:28.46
3 Matthew Fallon Green95.00m 2:29.88
4 Dillon Tee Blue85.00m 2:31.02
5 Max Stevens Red60.00m 2:33.12
6 Brad Jones Black100.00m 2:35.71
7 Luke Stewart 1160.00m 2:38.65
8 Ashley Brown White70.00m 2:42.87




Event 80 - 1000m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Wright 380.00m 2:42.29
2 Shane Thiele Red10.00m 2:42.69
3 Steven Wilson White30.00m 2:44.01
4 Shane Rubino 170.00m 2:44.51
5 Ashley Sandison 270.00m 2:47.28
6 Ray Earle 15150.00m 2:52.54
7 Richard Everson 890.00m 2:53.44
8 Richard McMahon Yellow46.00m 2:55.15
9 Gregor Dingwall Green55.00m 2:55.79
10 Mark Worthing 585.00m 2:58.75
11 Mick Abbott 995.00m 3:01.24
12 Debbie DeVizio 18245.00m 3:02.28
13 Bill Dickenson 13130.00m 3:03.43
14 Geoff Troiano Blue40.00m 3:04.09
15 Daniel Tregenza 11120.00m 3:04.28
16 Mark Howson 17180.00m 3:04.28
17 Eugene DeVizio 12130.00m 3:09.81
18 Ron Axford 690.00m 3:24.02
- Grant Oates Black60.00m Scr
- Bobby Edwards Pink70.00m Scr
- Nando Princi 485.00m Scr
- David Barber 790.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 10115.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 14150.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett 16165.00m Scr
- Cheryl Zeuner 19270.00m Scr




Event 81 - 1000m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cheryl Zeuner 5250.00m 2:46.32
2 Lisa Roberts 2160.00m 2:48.02
3 Courtney Ryder 3175.00m 2:49.42
4 Tasmin McMahon Yellow72.00m 2:52.01
5 Melissa Lloyd Red50.00m 2:53.39
6 Melanie Stewart 4240.00m 2:53.63
7 Lauren McHugh 1124.00m 2:57.86
8 Saraid Kustermann Blue72.00m 3:05.94
9 Roula Ghaoui Pink120.00m 3:09.21
- Kellie Symons White70.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor Green80.00m Scr
- Demi Axford Black86.00m Scr




Event 82 - 1600m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tasmin McMahon 4320.00m 4:08.43
2 Aiden Miller Green140.00m 4:16.17
3 Scott Hargreaves Blue120.00m 4:28.21
4 Steven Evanson Black150.00m 4:33.77
- Kane Russell White100.00m Scr
- Mitchell Booker Red100.00m Scr
- Bobby Edwards Yellow130.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor 1160.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Pink160.00m Scr
- James Grant 2220.00m Scr
- Luke Stewart 3290.00m Scr




Back to meeting list