Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 31st 2010

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red4.75m 7.968
2 Ross Nitschke Black8.50m 7.975
3 Ali Saliu Pink12.00m 8.061
4 Trent O Loughlin Blue5.50m 8.252
5 Bray Rafanelli White5.00m 8.503
- Steven Hodge Yellow6.75m Scr
- Andrew Mathews Green7.50m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Blue5.50m 7.982
2 Clint Tobin Black8.25m 8.003
3 Michael Nitschke Yellow6.25m 8.054
4 Lyall Weir Red4.75m 8.115
5 Nickolas Berry White5.00m 8.373
- David Wilczek Green7.50m Scr
- Robert Samarcq Pink12.00m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Neil Thomas Green7.50m 8.006
2 Shaun Ryder Black8.25m 8.108
3 Jordan Caldow Red4.75m 8.168
4 Christopher Powell White5.00m 8.189
- Harrison Caldow Blue5.50m Scr
- Daniel Sheehy Yellow6.25m Scr
- Brendan Golden Pink11.75m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Pink10.50m 7.895
2 Paul Taylor Black8.00m 7.932
3 Troy Welfare Yellow6.00m 8.282
- Ryan Rossouw Red4.50m Scr
- Liam Pearce White5.00m Scr
- Cameron Hext Blue5.25m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Green7.25m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stephan Thiel Yellow6.00m 7.970
2 Christopher Simpson Green7.25m 8.027
3 Brad Schutz Pink9.00m 8.071
4 Ben Koschade Red4.50m 8.102
5 Ben Hardy Black7.75m 8.444
6 Aaron Neale White5.00m 8.531
- Tim Johnson Blue5.25m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue5.25m 8.007
2 Andrew Steele Red4.00m 8.082
3 David Palmer Black7.75m 8.102
4 Amin Chehade Green7.25m 8.234
5 Daniel Marks Yellow6.00m 8.326
6 Anthony Fedele Pink9.00m 8.384
7 Chris Cormack White5.00m 8.387

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi White5.00m 8.078
2 Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m 8.102
3 Dale Woodhams Red3.50m 8.165
4 James Cibich Blue5.00m 8.206
5 Bradley Letton Yellow5.75m 8.226
6 Daniel Flesfadar Green7.00m 8.251
7 Mark Donovan Pink9.00m 8.392
- Kane Harrison Black7.50m Scr

Event 11 - 70m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Casey Whitaker Yellow5.50m 7.893
2 David Gross Green6.75m 7.989
3 Robbie James Red3.25m 8.077
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue5.00m 8.568
5 Gajanan Lawson White5.00m 8.731
- Ben Wright Black7.50m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Pink8.75m Scr
- Alex Jefferies Brown12.00m Scr



Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Brown10.50m 7.780
2 Casey Whitaker Blue5.50m 7.795
3 Jordan Caldow White4.75m 7.829
4 Christopher Simpson Green7.25m 7.848
5 Stephan Thiel Yellow6.00m 7.869
6 Ross Nitschke Pink8.50m 7.889
7 Shaun Ryder Black8.25m 7.928
8 Andrew Steele Red4.00m 7.997

Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards White4.75m 7.798
2 Neil Thomas Black7.50m 7.888
3 Brad Schutz Pink9.00m 7.952
4 Damian Tohl Blue5.50m 7.954
5 David Palmer Green7.75m 8.031
6 Michael Cassidy Brown12.25m 8.061
7 Dale Woodhams Red3.50m 8.076
8 Troy Welfare Yellow6.00m 8.172

Event 11 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Gross Green6.75m 7.770
2 Ali Saliu Brown12.00m 7.785
3 Paul Taylor Black8.00m 7.866
4 Clint Tobin Pink8.25m 7.954
5 Michael Nitschke Yellow6.25m 7.980
6 Wallace Long-Scafidi White5.00m 8.002
7 Robbie James Red3.25m 8.053
8 Jordan Tronnolone Blue5.25m 8.079



Event 11 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Casey Whitaker White5.50m 7.740
2 Ali Saliu Black12.00m 7.743
3 Shane Grimwade Green10.50m 7.758
4 Brett Richards Red4.75m 7.791
5 David Gross Blue6.75m 7.810
6 Neil Thomas Yellow7.50m 7.816




Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tamara Ng Green6.50m 8.935
2 Amy Robb Black8.25m 9.044
3 Kim Letton Pink9.75m 9.159
4 Kayla Hammond White5.00m 9.444
5 Lesley Tompson Blue5.00m 9.859
6 Kyla Brown Yellow5.50m 10.052
- Abbey Dunn Red4.75m Scr
- Kathryn Blute Brown13.00m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Yellow5.50m 8.886
2 Zoe Steele Black7.75m 8.914
3 Amie Mittiga Red4.75m 8.962
4 Megan Letton Pink9.50m 9.024
5 Lyn Peake Brown11.00m 9.419
6 Tayce Fry Green6.00m 9.473
7 Jessica Meich Blue5.00m 9.560
8 Grace Howe White5.00m 9.758

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lucy Buckley Pink9.00m 8.825
2 Sarah Thomas Green5.75m 8.868
3 Lauren Buchanan Black7.25m 8.958
4 Tara Girolamo White5.00m 9.056
5 Andrea Sparrow Red3.75m 9.124
- Nicola Robinson Blue5.00m Scr
- Tamzin Filer Yellow5.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown10.75m Scr

Event 12 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Brown10.00m 8.740
2 Hayley Openshaw Green5.75m 8.996
3 Leanne Hodge Red1.50m 9.004
4 Lisa Berrington White5.00m 9.520
5 Robyn Pohlner Pink9.00m 9.557
6 Paula Lodge Blue5.00m 9.620
7 Rachel Fisk Yellow5.00m 9.803
- Sarah Donovan Black7.00m Scr



Event 12 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tamara Ng Yellow6.50m 8.843
2 Ali Wright Brown10.00m 8.850
3 Lucy Buckley Pink9.00m 8.976
4 Sarah Thomas White5.75m 9.038
5 Lauren Edwards Red5.50m 9.071
6 Zoe Steele Green7.75m 9.120
7 Amy Robb Black8.25m 9.142
8 Hayley Openshaw Blue5.75m 9.213




Event 13 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bailey Turner Red5.50m 8.995
2 Taylah Scapens Brown10.00m 9.041
3 Sam O Grady Green5.50m 9.075
4 Bradley Harvey Blue5.50m 9.284
5 Bailey Booth Black5.50m 9.520
6 Jack Yates Yellow5.50m 9.827
7 Ryan Burton White5.50m 10.012
8 Patricia Dimitrak Pink10.00m 10.388




Event 13 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Hammond Blue18.00m 23.02
2 Tamara Ng White16.00m 23.80
3 Abbey Dunn Red14.00m 24.08
4 Lauren Buchanan Yellow23.00m 24.35
5 Kim Letton Green27.00m 25.27

Event 13 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sarah Thomas Red14.00m 24.10
2 Yasmin Todd Green26.00m 24.43
3 Zoe Steele Blue18.00m 24.43
- Jessica Meich White16.00m Scr
- Lucy Buckley Yellow22.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Black50.00m Scr

Event 13 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Eleni Glouftsis Green26.00m 23.38
2 Hayley Openshaw Blue18.00m 24.28
3 Amy Robb Yellow22.00m 24.63
4 Tara Girolamo White15.00m 24.91
5 Robyn Pohlner Black30.00m 27.63
- Tamzin Filer Red13.00m Scr

Event 13 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren Edwards Blue18.00m 23.74
2 Claire Thiele Yellow20.00m 24.07
3 Andrea Sparrow Red10.00m 24.45
4 Amie Mittiga White15.00m 25.22
5 Jackie Chehade Green25.00m 25.72
- Aimee Lane Black29.00m Scr

Event 13 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Black28.00m 22.72
2 Megan Letton Green24.00m 23.55
3 Leanne Hodge Red4.00m 24.38
4 Rebecca O Loughin Blue16.00m 25.49
5 Tayla O Keefe Yellow20.00m 25.76
- Paula Lodge White15.00m Scr



Event 13 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ali Wright Black28.00m 23.63
2 Kayla Hammond Blue18.00m 23.98
3 Eleni Glouftsis Green26.00m 24.31
4 Megan Letton Yellow24.00m 24.61
5 Sarah Thomas Red14.00m 24.87
6 Lauren Edwards White18.00m 25.26




Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow17.00m 20.76
2 Clint Tobin Green23.00m 21.03
3 Damian Tohl White13.00m 21.27
4 Daniel Marks Blue16.00m 22.15
5 Gajanan Lawson Red12.00m 22.63

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Green23.00m 20.63
2 Casey Whitaker White13.00m 20.91
3 Troy Welfare Blue16.00m 21.73
4 Chris Cormack Red12.00m 22.29
- Stephan Thiel Yellow17.00m Scr
- Steve Butler Black31.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Black29.00m 20.61
2 David Gross Yellow17.00m 21.19
3 Jordan Tronnolone Blue14.00m 21.42
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy Red11.00m 21.94
5 Aaron Neale White12.00m 22.78
- Kane Harrison Green21.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Anthony Fedele Black28.00m 21.53
2 Paul Taylor Yellow16.00m 22.17
3 Nickolas Berry White12.00m 22.52
- Andrew Steele Red11.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Blue14.00m Scr
- Ben Wright Green18.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Black23.00m 21.04
2 Alex Saliu Red10.00m 21.28
3 Jack Harvey White12.00m 21.49
4 Bradley Letton Blue14.00m 21.85
5 Neil Thomas Yellow16.00m 22.13
- Steven Hodge Green18.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Michael Nitschke Blue14.00m 21.40
2 James Cibich White12.00m 21.70
3 Brad Schutz Black23.00m 21.85
4 Jordan Caldow Red10.00m 22.48
5 Brad Jones Green18.00m 23.69
- Riordan Welsh Yellow16.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Koschade Blue13.00m 20.51
2 Jake Stangewitz Yellow16.00m 20.90
3 Matthew Cousins Black23.00m 21.53
4 Christopher Simpson Green18.00m 21.93
- Ryan Rossouw Red9.00m Scr
- Liam Pearce White12.00m Scr

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi Blue13.00m 20.73
2 Ryan Hancock Green17.00m 21.45
3 Dale Woodhams Red8.00m 21.84
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White12.00m 22.64
- Ryan Hage Yellow16.00m Scr
- Brian Hamilton Black23.00m Scr



Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shaun Ryder Green23.00m 21.11
2 Clint Tobin Black23.00m 21.53
3 Jake Stangewitz Blue16.00m 21.76
4 Ben Koschade Red13.00m 21.90
5 Michael Nitschke White14.00m 22.13
6 David Gross Yellow17.00m NTT

Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Green29.00m 20.56
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow17.00m 20.86
3 Casey Whitaker White13.00m 21.12
4 James Cibich Red12.00m 21.72
5 Paul Taylor Blue16.00m 22.42

Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wallace Long-Scafidi White13.00m 21.15
2 Luke Buchanan Yellow23.00m 21.41
3 Ryan Hancock Blue17.00m 21.72
4 Anthony Fedele Green28.00m 22.01
5 Alex Saliu Red10.00m 22.31



Event 14 - 200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Shane Grimwade Black29.00m 20.07
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red13.00m 20.37
3 Jarrad Dartnall White17.00m 20.59
4 Luke Buchanan Green23.00m 21.01
5 Clint Tobin Yellow23.00m 21.26
6 Shaun Ryder Blue23.00m 21.50




Event 15 - 800m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Fallon 278.00m 1:56.15
2 Ashley Brown Black60.00m 1:56.40
3 Stephen Jelfs Green58.00m 1:56.65
4 Hayden Cook Red26.00m 1:56.91
5 Chris Dimitrak 5125.00m 1:58.66
6 Cameron White 4106.00m 2:04.76
7 Luke Stewart 3106.00m 2:09.04
8 Steven Gater Yellow52.00m 2:13.10
- Christopher Powell White36.00m Scr
- Tim Smith Blue42.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Pink62.00m Scr
- Nick Beins 170.00m Scr

Event 15 - 800m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Beveridge Pink76.00m 1:57.89
2 Mick Abbott 4150.00m 1:58.22
3 Robert Killmier Red32.00m 1:58.52
4 Richard McMahon 1104.00m 2:01.75
5 Peter Brennan 2106.00m 2:03.32
6 Matthew Hagias Blue54.00m 2:05.01
7 Hamish Holmes Yellow60.00m 2:10.88
- Michael Hane White40.00m Scr
- Ryan Hage Green62.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross Black64.00m Scr
- Shane Moss 3114.00m Scr



Event 15 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Killmier White32.00m 1:53.71
2 Mark Beveridge Green76.00m NTT
3 Mick Abbott 1150.00m NTT
4 Stephen Jelfs Blue58.00m NTT
5 Hayden Cook Red26.00m NTT
6 Matthew Fallon Black78.00m NTT
7 Ashley Brown Yellow60.00m NTT
8 Chris Dimitrak Pink125.00m NTT




Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Maurice Schievenin Blue24.00m 22.74
2 Ali Saliu Red14.00m 23.20
3 Steve Butler White17.00m 23.63
4 Lyn Peake Green40.00m 23.95
5 Mick Abbott Yellow31.00m 25.12

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio Black55.00m 22.44
2 Ross Nitschke Red8.00m 23.06
3 Shane Moss White17.00m 23.36
4 Sue Turner Green39.00m 23.69
5 Paul Brattoli Blue24.00m 24.01
6 Robyn Pohlner Yellow30.00m 27.63

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Samarcq Blue21.00m 23.05
2 Gary Ferber Green36.00m 23.65
3 Chris Dimitrak Yellow30.00m 24.37
4 Daniel Flesfadar Red6.00m 24.68
5 Brian Witty Black44.00m 25.10
6 Brendan Golden White17.00m 25.40

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow29.00m 23.19
2 Bob Pearce Green36.00m 23.92
3 Amin Chehade Red5.00m 24.51
4 Anthony Booth White16.00m 24.96
- Mark Donovan Blue21.00m Scr
- Kathryn Blute Black42.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Richard McMahon Blue20.00m 23.14
2 David Palmer Red3.00m 23.73
3 Darcy Cheney Green33.00m 24.67
4 Alex Jefferies Yellow29.00m 24.95
- David Wilczek White16.00m Scr
- Ian Reddaway Black42.00m Scr

Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Turner Yellow25.00m 23.77
2 Michael Cassidy Blue18.00m 24.40
3 Jackie Chehade Green31.00m 25.28
4 Lesley Tompson White15.00m 28.13
- Tim Johnson Red0.00m Scr
- John LeRay Black41.00m Scr



Event 16 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Samarcq White21.00m 22.65
2 Ross Hill-Brown Green29.00m 22.99
3 Maurice Schievenin Blue24.00m 23.25
4 Debbie DeVizio Black55.00m 23.48
5 Richard McMahon Red20.00m 23.70
6 John Turner Yellow25.00m NTT




Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayce Fry Green34.00m 22.17
2 Sean Keen White14.00m 23.83
3 Steven Trinh Red14.00m 24.44
4 Taylah Scapens Yellow30.00m 24.72
- Patrick Livesey Blue18.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Osmond Blue15.00m 22.28
2 Liam Wright Red14.00m 22.80
3 Teagan Kustermann Yellow30.00m 23.27
4 Bailey Booth White14.00m 27.40
- Demi Axford Green30.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Red14.00m 23.63
2 Margaret Cusenza Green30.00m 24.92
3 Patrick Cusenza White14.00m 25.56
4 Anton Vizzari Blue14.00m 25.95
- Rachel Fisk Yellow30.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Bradley Broad Blue14.00m 22.48
2 Jesse Cordoma White14.00m 22.95
3 Hayden Berryman Yellow30.00m 23.25
4 Ellie Meich Green30.00m 23.61
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red14.00m Scr
- Sarah Donovan Black40.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kane Russell Red14.00m 21.60
2 Bray Rafanelli White14.00m 22.53
3 Kyla Brown Black35.00m 23.61
4 Sam O Grady Blue14.00m 25.77
- Georgia Hext Green30.00m Scr
- Nicola Robinson Yellow30.00m Scr

Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red13.00m 20.87
2 Tullio DeMatteis Yellow18.00m 21.40
3 Lisa Berrington Black35.00m 21.81
4 Jakson Messent Blue14.00m 23.09
5 Grace Howe Green30.00m 23.88
6 Ryan Burton White14.00m 27.82



Event 17 - 200m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brett Richards Red13.00m 21.84
2 Kane Russell White14.00m 22.09
3 Sam Osmond Green15.00m 22.33
4 Tayce Fry Black34.00m 22.76
5 Bradley Broad Blue14.00m 23.25
6 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow14.00m 23.99




Event 19 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Watkins 180.00m 1:55.36
2 Kane Russell White50.00m 1:55.64
3 Bryce Watkins Red20.00m 1:55.87
4 Aaron Jelfs 296.00m 1:56.13
5 Ben Smith Green65.00m 2:01.47
6 Lachlan Scott Yellow60.00m 2:03.20
7 Clay Berryman 3112.00m 2:05.61
8 Mitchell Millen Black70.00m 2:07.30
- Harrison Caldow Blue50.00m Scr
- Murlin Remphrey Pink75.00m Scr
- Demi Axford 4120.00m Scr

Event 19 - 800m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Aiden Miller Pink78.00m 1:55.12
2 Tim Earle Blue58.00m 192:22.00
3 Nick Beins Black70.00m 1:55.72
4 Corey Watkins 190.00m 1:56.05
5 Max Stevens Red50.00m 1:57.71
6 Brad Jones 2110.00m 2:00.16
7 Nikolas Gray Yellow62.00m 2:03.17
8 Steven Evanson Green65.00m 2:06.81
9 Hayden Berryman 3118.00m 2:10.82
- Gajanan Lawson White50.00m Scr



Event 19 - 800m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Watkins Black80.00m 1:52.81
2 Aiden Miller Green78.00m 1:53.36
3 Kane Russell White50.00m 1:56.07
4 Tim Earle Blue58.00m 1:57.02
5 Bryce Watkins Red20.00m 1:57.32
6 Aaron Jelfs 196.00m 1:57.58
7 Corey Watkins Pink90.00m 2:03.20
8 Nick Beins Yellow70.00m 2:07.23




Event 20 - 800m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 1195.00m 2:13.75
2 Lauren McHugh Pink112.00m 2:14.31
3 Tayla O Keefe Yellow70.00m 2:19.79
4 Melinda McCullough Blue62.00m 2:21.50
5 Rebecca O Loughin White45.00m 2:22.32
6 Kate McKenzie Red30.00m 2:25.81
7 Melanie Stewart Black100.00m 2:50.31
- Yasmin Todd Green86.00m Scr

Event 20 - 800m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Green70.00m 2:15.54
2 Claire Thiele Blue60.00m 2:17.00
3 Tasmin McMahon Yellow64.00m 2:19.13
4 Paige Graham Red20.00m 2:21.85
5 Teagan Kustermann White40.00m 2:23.19
6 Sarah Newstead Black88.00m 2:25.30
7 Narrah Luks Pink106.00m 2:26.81
- Cheryl Zeuner 1170.00m Scr



Event 20 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Debbie DeVizio 1195.00m 2:14.16
2 Lauren McHugh Pink112.00m 2:16.05
3 Tasmin McMahon Yellow64.00m 2:18.82
4 Demi Axford Green70.00m 2:19.90
5 Claire Thiele White60.00m 2:20.88
6 Paige Graham Red20.00m 2:24.89
7 Melinda McCullough Blue62.00m 2:24.89
8 Tayla O Keefe Black70.00m 2:26.35




Event 21 - 3200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Cocks Black200.00m 8:57.85
2 Riley Cocks 2220.00m 9:03.00
3 Robert Killmier Yellow140.00m 9:23.30
4 Matthew Ferber Red60.00m 9:29.30
5 Dillon Tee 3250.00m 9:46.60
6 Lisa Davis 6400.00m 9:59.06
7 Michael Hane Green140.00m 10:12.06
- Chris Stapleton White100.00m Scr
- Andy Axford Blue120.00m Scr
- Murlin Remphrey Pink210.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford 1220.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 4280.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 5320.00m Scr
- Tasmin McMahon 7440.00m Scr




Back to meeting list