Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Toby Schreier Flinders Pro Meet - Oct 28th 2018

Event 190 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow5.75m 7.889
2 Calum Scrivens White5.00m 7.976
3 Geoff McKechnie Pink14.00m 8.061
4 Mark Simons Brown14.00m 8.319
- Cameron Vinall Red4.50m Scr
- Dale Woodhams Blue5.00m Scr
- Joshua Klenk Green6.50m Scr
- Jason Davis Black8.00m Scr

Event 190 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Williams Blue5.00m 8.319
2 Ali Saliu Brown12.00m 8.364
- Jack Norris Red3.50m Scr
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio White5.00m Scr
- James Cibich Yellow5.75m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Green6.50m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall Black7.75m Scr
- Vince Musolino Pink9.00m Scr

Event 190 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Green6.25m 7.875
2 Ryan Williams Blue5.00m 8.039
3 Tom Sclanders Red3.25m 8.467
- David Gross White5.00m Scr
- Mitchell Tucker Yellow5.25m Scr
- Damian Tohl Black6.75m Scr
- David Palmer Pink8.25m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown11.50m Scr

Event 190 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Hardy Brown11.00m 8.060
2 Brad Schutz Black6.50m 8.375
3 Adam Whykes Green6.00m 8.895
- Brett Richards Red2.25m Scr
- John Evans White4.75m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.00m Scr
- Alex Saliu Yellow5.25m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Pink8.00m Scr



Event 190 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Yellow6.25m 7.836
2 Ben Hardy Black11.00m 8.074
3 Cooper Williams Red5.00m 8.225
4 Brad Schutz Green6.50m 8.354
5 Adam Whykes Blue6.00m 8.770
- Calum Scrivens White5.00m DNS

Event 190 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue5.75m 7.893
2 Geoff McKechnie Green14.00m 8.096
3 Ali Saliu Yellow12.00m 8.128
4 Ryan Williams White5.00m 8.139
5 Tom Sclanders Red3.25m 8.311



Event 190 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Blue6.25m 7.805
2 Jordan Tronnolone White5.75m 7.846
3 Ryan Williams Red5.00m 8.050
4 Geoff McKechnie Black14.00m 8.082
5 Ali Saliu Green12.00m 8.086
- Ben Hardy Yellow11.00m DNS




Event 191 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Pink9.25m 8.749
2 Edwina Kidd Black7.50m 8.833
- Ruby Liptak Red4.00m Scr
- Mikayla Round White4.50m Scr
- Jasmine Lee Blue5.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Yellow6.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys Green6.75m Scr

Event 191 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham White4.00m 8.604
2 Rose Pittman Blue5.00m 8.787
3 Lily Micklethwait Yellow5.75m 8.836
4 Caitlin Francis Black7.00m 9.014
5 Liana Channon Pink8.00m 9.033
6 Niamh Henry Green6.75m 9.119
- Kalani Aston Red4.00m Scr
- Lyn Peake Brown14.00m Scr

Event 191 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow5.75m 8.841
2 Millie Armitage Red4.00m 9.232
3 Belle Cleland Black7.00m 9.649
4 Ebony Betro Brown8.00m 9.692
5 Tanase Adu Green6.00m 10.171
- Lakara Stallan White4.00m Scr
- Tayla Philis Blue5.00m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking Pink8.75m Scr

Event 191 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan White4.00m 8.499
2 Kellie Symons Black6.75m 8.814
3 Caitlin Stallan Blue5.00m 8.845
4 Cassie Neubauer Brown9.50m 9.128
5 Taya Howden Pink7.75m 9.322
- Amie Mittiga Red3.75m Scr
- Kayla Lemm Yellow5.50m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Green6.00m Scr



Event 191 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red4.00m 8.600
2 Lily Micklethwait Blue5.75m 8.829
2 Demi Axford Black9.25m 8.829
4 Kellie Symons Yellow6.75m 8.914
5 Caitlin Stallan White5.00m 9.050
6 Belle Cleland Green7.00m 9.556

Event 191 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Red4.00m 8.755
2 Edwina Kidd Green7.50m 8.757
3 Rose Pittman Blue5.00m 8.826
4 Ryelie McMullan Yellow5.75m 8.926
5 Millie Armitage White4.00m 9.347



Event 191 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red4.00m 8.530
2 Ellie Whittingham White4.00m 8.675
3 Edwina Kidd Green7.50m 8.707
4 Demi Axford Black9.25m 8.713
5 Lily Micklethwait Yellow5.75m 8.871
6 Rose Pittman Blue5.00m 8.933




Event 192 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lochie MacNab Blue6.00m 9.178
2 Joshua Jurado Pink11.50m 9.186
3 Ben O Brien Green8.50m 9.237
4 Olivia Tierney Brown15.00m 9.296
5 Sam Hrstich Yellow8.00m 9.805
6 Kiera Ross White5.00m 9.881
7 Henry McKinnon Red4.00m 10.147
- Katie Natt Black10.00m Scr

Event 192 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Victtoria Acquaviva Black9.75m 8.870
2 Marcus Quitadamo Blue6.00m 9.146
3 Jake Underwood Pink11.25m 9.177
4 Amelie Burge Yellow6.50m 9.407
5 Isaac Marschall Red4.00m 9.486
6 Lachlan Smith Brown13.00m 9.903
7 Ryder Window Green8.00m 10.175
- Loch Rawlinson White4.25m Scr

Event 192 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiara Searle White4.00m 8.935
1 Connor Mills Pink10.75m 8.935
3 Joe Chigwidden Red4.00m 9.162
4 Manning Cleland Brown13.00m 9.259
5 Dylan Boyce Black8.75m 9.347
6 Cooper Strachan Green8.00m 9.566
7 Sam Sibbick Yellow6.25m 9.633
- Cooper Jones Blue6.00m Scr

Event 192 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Alexis Rapuano Pink10.50m 8.710
2 Gjsovaun Brijmohan Red4.00m 8.886
3 Wil Holmes Yellow6.25m 8.945
4 Samuel Burbridge Blue6.00m 9.060
5 Danny Hildyard Brown11.75m 9.158
6 Tyson Stallan Green8.00m 9.233
7 Corbin Petagna White4.00m 9.895
- Piper Window Black8.75m Scr



Event 192 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kiara Searle Red4.00m 8.833
2 Alexis Rapuano Black10.50m 8.851
3 Connor Mills Pink10.75m 8.894
4 Victtoria Acquaviva Green9.75m 8.931
5 Lochie MacNab Blue6.00m 9.098
6 Gjsovaun Brijmohan White4.00m 9.178
7 Joshua Jurado Brown11.50m 9.187
8 Marcus Quitadamo Yellow6.00m 9.225




Event 193 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Green17.00m 21.36
2 Calum Scrivens Yellow16.00m 21.41
3 Jack Norris Blue14.00m 21.68
4 Hayden Petherick Black26.00m 22.07
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio Red12.00m Scr
- James Cibich White13.00m Scr

Event 193 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red12.00m 22.31
2 Joseph McKinnon Blue14.00m Scr
3 Harrison Evans Yellow16.00m 23.33
- Cameron Vinall White12.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Green17.00m Scr
- David Girolamo Black26.00m Scr

Event 193 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Green16.00m 21.65
2 Nickolas Berry Black25.00m 21.71
3 David Gross Blue14.00m 22.20
4 Jacob Aston Red12.00m 22.57
5 Geoff McKechnie Pink34.00m 23.85
6 Adam Whykes Yellow14.00m 25.00
- Tom Sclanders White12.00m Scr

Event 193 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow14.00m 21.47
2 Matthew Cousins Pink32.00m 21.54
3 Simon Wells Red10.00m 24.45
- Alex Saliu White12.00m Scr
- Jesse Cordoma Blue14.00m Scr
- Damian Tohl Green16.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black22.00m Scr

Event 193 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacobi Ponury Pink26.00m 21.42
2 Jarrad Dartnall Black18.00m 21.58
3 Hamish Petherick White12.00m 21.72
4 Hayden Rothe Yellow14.00m 22.35
- Brett Richards Red10.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue13.00m Scr
- Brandon Smith Green16.00m Scr



Event 193 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calum Scrivens Green16.00m NTT
2 Jarrad Dartnall Black18.00m NTT
3 Lachlan Sheffield Blue14.00m NTT
4 Hamish Petherick Red12.00m NTT
5 Jack Norris White14.00m NTT
- Joseph McKinnon Yellow14.00m Scr

Event 193 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red12.00m 21.41
2 Mitchell Tucker White16.00m 21.57
3 Tim Johnson Blue17.00m 21.60
4 Nickolas Berry Yellow25.00m 21.64
5 Jacobi Ponury Green26.00m 21.66
6 Matthew Cousins Black32.00m 21.97



Event 193 - 200m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 John Evans Red12.00m 21.34
2 Lachlan Sheffield White14.00m 21.35
3 Calum Scrivens Blue16.00m 21.43
4 Mitchell Tucker Yellow16.00m 21.70
5 Jarrad Dartnall Black18.00m 21.85
6 Tim Johnson Green17.00m 21.89




Event 194 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Black38.00m 24.04
2 Rosa Twyford Yellow20.00m 24.36
3 Ellie Whittingham Red10.00m 24.47
4 Alisha Peeters Green30.00m Scr
- Jasmine Lee Blue18.00m Scr

Event 194 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Edwina Kidd Blue18.00m 25.93
2 Jess Williams White14.00m 26.05
- Lakara Stallan Red10.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons Yellow20.00m Scr
- Belle Cleland Green24.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts Black36.00m Scr

Event 194 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm White12.00m 24.83
2 Niamh Henry Yellow20.00m 25.03
3 Kirsten Fantinel Black32.00m 25.10
- Tayla Philis Red10.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys Blue18.00m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking Green23.00m Scr

Event 194 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Black30.00m 24.02
2 Demi Axford Green22.00m 24.59
3 Amie Mittiga Red10.00m 24.75
4 Lily Micklethwait Blue16.00m 25.44
- Olivia Hastings White14.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Yellow18.00m Scr
- Lyn Peake Pink40.00m Scr

Event 194 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red10.00m 24.19
2 Mikayla Round White12.00m 24.48
3 Courtney Ryder Pink38.00m 25.07
4 Simone Rothe Black30.00m 25.55
5 Tanase Adu Green22.00m 28.15
- Caitlin Stallan Blue16.00m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan Yellow18.00m Scr



Event 194 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh Black38.00m 23.93
2 Rosa Twyford Green20.00m 24.27
3 Amie Mittiga Red10.00m 24.55
4 Mikayla Round White12.00m 24.80
5 Niamh Henry Yellow20.00m 25.36
6 Jess Williams Blue14.00m 25.88

Event 194 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Black30.00m 24.05
2 Jordan McMillan Red10.00m 24.47
3 Ellie Whittingham White10.00m 24.84
4 Kayla Lemm Blue12.00m 24.93
5 Demi Axford Green22.00m 24.94
6 Edwina Kidd Yellow18.00m 25.79



Event 194 - 200m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Steele Green30.00m 23.99
2 Lauren McHugh Black38.00m 24.44
3 Amie Mittiga Red10.00m 24.68
4 Rosa Twyford Yellow20.00m 25.73
5 Ellie Whittingham White10.00m 26.22
6 Jordan McMillan Blue10.00m 26.54




Event 195 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mark Burns Green21.00m 23.77
2 Matthew Cousins Yellow17.00m 24.15
3 Vince Musolino Blue14.00m 24.52
4 Angela Holmes Black28.00m 26.39
- David Palmer Red4.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler White11.00m Scr

Event 195 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Buchanan Red3.00m 24.57
2 Courtney Ryder Pink36.00m 25.36
3 Christopher Simpson White10.00m 25.43
4 Richard McMahon Black24.00m 25.65
5 Ali Saliu Green20.00m 43.69
- Simon Thompson Blue13.00m Scr
- Jason Davis Yellow18.00m Scr

Event 195 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Martin Green20.00m 24.00
2 Salvador Jurado Yellow16.00m 24.02
3 Cameron White Black23.00m 24.29
4 Cassie Neubauer Pink36.00m 25.45
5 David Gross Red0.00m 25.59
- Amin Chehade White9.00m Scr
- Daniel Flesfadar Blue13.00m Scr



Event 195 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Matthew Cousins Blue17.00m 23.85
2 Ben Martin Yellow20.00m 24.00
3 Mark Burns Green21.00m 24.15
4 Luke Buchanan Red3.00m 24.24
5 Courtney Ryder Black36.00m 26.57
- Salvador Jurado White16.00m DNF




Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith Red16.00m 22.33
2 Ben Burbridge White21.00m 22.60
3 Dylan Boyce Black37.00m 24.24
- Luca Maxwell Blue26.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Yellow28.00m Scr
- Cooper Jones Green32.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Asher Gillings Green32.00m 22.82
2 Connor Brennan Black36.00m 23.46
3 Liam Lowes Red16.00m 23.86
4 Isaac Marschall Blue26.00m 24.20
5 Corbin Petagna White20.00m 27.30
- Joshua Klenk Yellow28.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Isaac Byrnes Green32.00m 22.49
2 James Hackett Red16.00m 22.52
3 Charlie Hildyard Yellow28.00m 22.86
4 Ryan Sibbick Black35.00m 23.37
5 Henry McKinnon White20.00m 26.22
6 Sam Hrstich Blue26.00m 26.54
7 Jake Underwood Pink40.00m 26.74

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly White20.00m 22.13
2 Wil Holmes Black35.00m 22.61
3 Joshua Bell Green32.00m 22.65
4 Angus Winter Red14.00m 23.18
5 Joe Chigwidden Yellow28.00m 23.41
6 Lachlan Smith Pink40.00m 26.43
- Jack Whelan Blue25.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Gillies Green31.00m 22.34
2 Cooper Williams White18.00m 22.55
3 Connor Mills Pink40.00m 23.18
4 Sam Sibbick Black33.00m 25.44
- Sam Nykiel Red13.00m Scr
- Gjsovaun Brijmohan Blue24.00m Scr
- Loch Rawlinson Yellow27.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red13.00m 21.80
2 Jay Watson Blue23.00m 22.29
3 Hunter Window Green30.00m 22.45
4 Dane Proepster White18.00m 22.75
5 Samuel Burbridge Black34.00m 23.06
6 Joshua Jurado Pink40.00m 24.85
7 Cooper Strachan Yellow26.00m 26.03

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Frost White18.00m 22.31
2 Anan McLean Black33.00m 22.81
3 Angus Trembath Green30.00m 24.68
4 Danny Hildyard Pink40.00m 24.97
- Jacob Tidswell Red11.00m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Blue23.00m Scr
- Marcus Quitadamo Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Tappert Green28.00m 22.25
2 Joseph McKinnon White17.00m 22.36
3 Declan Bonham Blue22.00m 22.55
4 Lochie MacNab Black33.00m 22.86
5 Blake Aldridge Pink38.00m 23.47
6 Ben O Brien Yellow26.00m 25.38
- Nathan Visciglio Red8.00m Scr



Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Tappert Blue28.00m 22.16
2 Hunter Window Yellow30.00m 22.25
3 Declan Bonham White22.00m 22.38
4 Brandon Smith Red16.00m 22.55
5 Wil Holmes Green35.00m 22.58
6 Connor Brennan Black36.00m 23.30

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Frost Blue18.00m 21.90
2 James Jolly Yellow20.00m 0.00
5 James Hackett Red16.00m 22.81
- Joseph McKinnon White17.00m DNS

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red13.00m 21.76
2 Jay Watson Blue23.00m 22.17
3 Kyle Gillies Yellow31.00m 22.19
4 Isaac Byrnes Green32.00m 22.63
5 Anan McLean Black33.00m 22.75
6 Cooper Williams White18.00m 22.79



Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red13.00m 21.96
2 Ryan Frost White18.00m 22.22
3 James Jolly Blue20.00m 22.53
4 Jay Watson Yellow23.00m 22.59
5 Hunter Window Black30.00m 22.88
6 Liam Tappert Green28.00m 22.95




Event 197 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cloe Griffiths White15.00m 24.83
2 Melita Suica Blue16.00m 25.61
3 Lara Chehade Pink33.00m 25.79
- Tiara Hatchard Red6.00m Scr
- Lily Twyford Yellow20.00m Scr
- Belle Cleland Green24.00m Scr
- Lilli Boulton Black26.00m Scr

Event 197 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Red5.00m 25.40
2 Mercedes Tierney Pink28.00m 25.69
3 Liana Channon Yellow20.00m 25.75
4 Millie Armitage Blue16.00m 26.19
5 Mia Rieniets Green24.00m 26.70
- Kalani Aston White15.00m Scr
- Victtoria Acquaviva Black26.00m Scr

Event 197 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red4.00m 25.36
2 Ruby Liptak Yellow17.00m 26.22
3 Ashlee Munt Pink28.00m 26.43
4 Kiera Ross Blue15.00m 28.07
- Taylah Stallan White12.00m Scr
- Amelie Burge Green23.00m Scr
- Piper Window Black25.00m Scr

Event 197 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Katharine Dowling Pink26.00m 26.30
2 Olivia Tierney 140.00m 26.87
3 Emma Moase Blue15.00m 27.20
- Lakara Stallan Red0.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan White10.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Yellow17.00m Scr
- Jasmine Lee Green21.00m Scr
- Katie Natt Black25.00m Scr



Event 197 - 200m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cloe Griffiths Blue15.00m 24.29
2 Jordan McMillan Red4.00m 25.30
3 Melita Suica Yellow16.00m 25.42
4 Ellie Whittingham White5.00m 25.49
5 Mercedes Tierney Black28.00m 25.89
6 Katharine Dowling Green26.00m 26.35




Event 198 - 800m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Connor McIvor Green50.00m 1:52.90
2 Bradley Kitto Yellow45.00m 1:54.90
3 Matt Hanna Red35.00m 1:55.43
4 Jordan Kitto 670.00m 1:56.11
5 Brayden Theil 980.00m 1:56.73
6 Robert Killmier Blue45.00m 1:56.87
7 Peter Brennan 18160.00m 1:57.00
8 Ryan Sibbick 13100.00m 1:58.08
9 Luke Bero White45.00m 1:58.71
10 Richard McMahon 17120.00m 2:00.84
11 Matthew Fallon 775.00m 2:01.50
12 Jack Dowling Pink60.00m 2:01.69
13 Tyler Whittaker 360.00m 2:01.85
14 Mitchell Wyatt 460.00m 2:06.57
15 Oliver Burge 15110.00m 2:06.95
16 David Girolamo 1195.00m 2:08.59
- Aidan Ross Black50.00m Scr
- Jakson Messent 260.00m Scr
- Joseph McKinnon 160.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans 570.00m Scr
- Rose Pittman 880.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 1090.00m Scr
- Salvador Jurado 1295.00m Scr
- Liam Tappert 14100.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 16120.00m Scr




Event 199 - 800m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lauren McHugh 5145.00m 2:02.42
2 Kirsten Fantinel 2125.00m 2:03.11
3 Rosa Twyford Red70.00m 2:06.02
4 Courtney Ryder 6150.00m 2:07.50
5 Emma Kitto Black110.00m 2:09.79
6 Lisa Roberts 7160.00m 2:13.10
7 Mercedes Tierney Pink110.00m 2:15.13
8 Ruby Liptak White80.00m 2:19.48
9 Stella Batelaan Yellow80.00m 2:25.99
10 Eimear Henry Green100.00m 2:31.00
11 Paige Bateman 1120.00m 2:38.92
- Emma Moase Blue80.00m Scr
- Alisha Peeters 3130.00m Scr
- Kate Blue 4140.00m Scr




Event 201 - 3200m Open David Abbott Memorial - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Robert Killmier Black230.00m 9:03.86
2 Lachlan Hennig Pink280.00m 9:10.07
3 Jordan Harvey 1300.00m 9:12.84
4 Hunter Window 5400.00m 9:20.78
5 Gregor Dingwall 6450.00m 9:23.26
6 Matthew McDonough Yellow210.00m 9:42.68
7 Tim Earle White120.00m 9:48.51
8 David Girolamo 3400.00m 10:02.71
9 Matthew Konetschka Blue160.00m 10:04.86
10 Daniel Bourke 7500.00m 10:43.48
11 Oliver Burge 2400.00m 11:09.99
- Aidan Ross Red80.00m Scr
- Craig Thorley-Mills Green210.00m Scr
- Shane McGregor 4400.00m Scr




Event 265 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ellie Whittingham Red1.00m 8.966
2 Ashlee Munt Pink11.00m 9.086
3 Holly Tidswell Green8.00m 9.138
4 Mia Rieniets Black9.00m 9.300
5 Belle Cleland Yellow7.75m 9.536
- Caitlin Stallan White3.00m Scr
- Jasmine Lee Blue5.50m Scr

Event 265 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jordan McMillan Red0.75m 8.927
2 Mercedes Tierney Pink10.75m 8.945
3 Ruby Liptak Black8.50m 8.951
4 Isabelle Rapuano Green8.00m 9.235
5 Olivia Tierney Brown14.00m 9.397
- Kalani Aston White4.00m Scr
- Olivia Hastings Blue5.50m Scr
- Rebecca Dostan Yellow7.25m Scr

Event 265 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Amelie Burge Green8.00m 9.062
2 Millie Armitage Blue5.00m 9.066
3 Ebony Betro Brown12.00m 9.115
- Tiara Hatchard Red0.75m Scr
- Taylah Stallan White3.75m Scr
- Lily Twyford Yellow6.50m Scr
- Lilli Boulton Black8.50m Scr
- Katie Natt Pink10.00m Scr

Event 265 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melita Suica Yellow5.50m 8.770
2 Cloe Griffiths White4.00m 8.887
3 Victtoria Acquaviva Black8.50m 8.998
4 Lakara Stallan Red0.00m 9.053
5 Lara Chehade Brown11.50m 9.073
6 Taya Howden Green7.75m 9.236
7 Emma Moase Blue4.00m 9.657
- Piper Window Pink9.25m Scr



Event 265 - 70m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melita Suica Green5.50m 8.833
2 Jordan McMillan Red0.75m 8.885
3 Amelie Burge Black8.00m 8.920
4 Ellie Whittingham White1.00m 8.939
5 Cloe Griffiths Blue4.00m 8.949
6 Mercedes Tierney Pink10.75m 9.043
7 Millie Armitage Yellow5.00m 9.126
8 Ashlee Munt Brown11.00m 9.248




Event 266 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly White6.75m 8.222
2 Lochie MacNab Pink11.75m 8.327
3 Blake Aldridge Brown14.50m 8.445
4 Hunter Window Green9.25m 8.474
5 Joshua Bell Black10.25m 8.598
6 Jake Underwood Yellow14.00m 9.194
7 Ben O Brien Blue8.00m 9.355
- Sam Nykiel Red5.00m Scr

Event 266 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Hackett Red4.25m 8.192
2 Ben Burbridge White6.75m 8.280
3 Isaac Byrnes Pink11.00m 8.430
4 Charlie Hildyard Green8.75m 8.466
5 Joe Chigwidden Yellow8.50m 8.580
6 Dylan Boyce Brown14.00m 8.802
7 Danny Hildyard Black15.50m 9.021
8 Sam Hrstich Blue8.00m 9.725

Event 266 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith White6.25m 8.121
2 Liam Lowes Blue7.50m 8.205
3 Liam Tappert Yellow8.25m 8.229
4 Jack Whelan Green8.50m 8.251
5 Connor Brennan Brown12.50m 8.284
6 Samuel Burbridge Pink11.00m 8.529
7 Asher Gillings Black9.50m 8.536
8 Angus Winter Red4.00m 8.669

Event 266 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Green8.50m 8.083
2 Dane Proepster White5.50m 8.177
3 Declan Bonham Blue7.50m 8.319
4 Anan McLean Brown12.00m 8.389
5 Kyle Gillies Black9.50m 8.540
6 Manning Cleland Red14.00m 9.127
7 Lachlan Smith Yellow14.00m 9.640
- Cooper Jones Pink10.75m Scr



Event 266 - 70m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Pink8.50m 8.009
2 James Jolly Yellow6.75m 8.109
3 Brandon Smith Blue6.25m 8.110
4 Liam Lowes Black7.50m 8.155
5 Dane Proepster White5.50m 8.198
6 James Hackett Red4.25m 8.255
7 Ben Burbridge Green6.75m 8.297
8 Lochie MacNab Brown11.75m 8.393




Back to meeting list