Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Toby Schreier Flinders Pro Meet - Oct 28th 2018

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith Red16.00m 22.33
2 Ben Burbridge White21.00m 22.60
3 Dylan Boyce Black37.00m 24.24
- Luca Maxwell Blue26.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole Yellow28.00m Scr
- Cooper Jones Green32.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Asher Gillings Green32.00m 22.82
2 Connor Brennan Black36.00m 23.46
3 Liam Lowes Red16.00m 23.86
4 Isaac Marschall Blue26.00m 24.20
5 Corbin Petagna White20.00m 27.30
- Joshua Klenk Yellow28.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Isaac Byrnes Green32.00m 22.49
2 James Hackett Red16.00m 22.52
3 Charlie Hildyard Yellow28.00m 22.86
4 Ryan Sibbick Black35.00m 23.37
5 Henry McKinnon White20.00m 26.22
6 Sam Hrstich Blue26.00m 26.54
7 Jake Underwood Pink40.00m 26.74

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 James Jolly White20.00m 22.13
2 Wil Holmes Black35.00m 22.61
3 Joshua Bell Green32.00m 22.65
4 Angus Winter Red14.00m 23.18
5 Joe Chigwidden Yellow28.00m 23.41
6 Lachlan Smith Pink40.00m 26.43
- Jack Whelan Blue25.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Gillies Green31.00m 22.34
2 Cooper Williams White18.00m 22.55
3 Connor Mills Pink40.00m 23.18
4 Sam Sibbick Black33.00m 25.44
- Sam Nykiel Red13.00m Scr
- Gjsovaun Brijmohan Blue24.00m Scr
- Loch Rawlinson Yellow27.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red13.00m 21.80
2 Jay Watson Blue23.00m 22.29
3 Hunter Window Green30.00m 22.45
4 Dane Proepster White18.00m 22.75
5 Samuel Burbridge Black34.00m 23.06
6 Joshua Jurado Pink40.00m 24.85
7 Cooper Strachan Yellow26.00m 26.03

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Frost White18.00m 22.31
2 Anan McLean Black33.00m 22.81
3 Angus Trembath Green30.00m 24.68
4 Danny Hildyard Pink40.00m 24.97
- Jacob Tidswell Red11.00m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Blue23.00m Scr
- Marcus Quitadamo Yellow26.00m Scr

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Tappert Green28.00m 22.25
2 Joseph McKinnon White17.00m 22.36
3 Declan Bonham Blue22.00m 22.55
4 Lochie MacNab Black33.00m 22.86
5 Blake Aldridge Pink38.00m 23.47
6 Ben O Brien Yellow26.00m 25.38
- Nathan Visciglio Red8.00m Scr



Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Liam Tappert Blue28.00m 22.16
2 Hunter Window Yellow30.00m 22.25
3 Declan Bonham White22.00m 22.38
4 Brandon Smith Red16.00m 22.55
5 Wil Holmes Green35.00m 22.58
6 Connor Brennan Black36.00m 23.30

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Frost Blue18.00m 21.90
2 James Jolly Yellow20.00m 0.00
5 James Hackett Red16.00m 22.81
- Joseph McKinnon White17.00m DNS

Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red13.00m 21.76
2 Jay Watson Blue23.00m 22.17
3 Kyle Gillies Yellow31.00m 22.19
4 Isaac Byrnes Green32.00m 22.63
5 Anan McLean Black33.00m 22.75
6 Cooper Williams White18.00m 22.79



Event 196 - 200m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red13.00m 21.96
2 Ryan Frost White18.00m 22.22
3 James Jolly Blue20.00m 22.53
4 Jay Watson Yellow23.00m 22.59
5 Hunter Window Black30.00m 22.88
6 Liam Tappert Green28.00m 22.95




Back to race list