Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
08 8443 6177

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@internode.on.net

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF PRE BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL - Dec 10th 2017

Event 64 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayden Rothe Green6.50m 7.948
2 Christopher Simpson Black9.25m 7.971
3 Tyson Hancock Pink10.75m 8.135
4 Adrian Harris Yellow6.00m 8.345
- Ryan Atkins Red4.25m Scr
- Tomas Semmler White4.50m Scr
- Dale Woodhams Blue5.00m Scr

Event 64 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Yellow6.00m 7.837
2 Andrew Boyd Black8.00m 7.971
3 Jack Norris Red4.00m 8.024
4 Ben Hardy Pink10.50m 8.039
- Jack Fidler White4.50m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue5.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Green6.25m Scr

Event 64 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Krznaric Blue5.00m 7.888
2 Dan Semmler Pink10.00m 7.907
3 Nathan Hoare Brown13.25m 7.921
4 Jarrad Dartnall Black7.50m 8.013
5 Alex Bubner Red3.75m 8.033
6 Kyle Roberts Yellow5.50m 8.035
- Tom Sclanders White4.25m Scr
- Damian Tohl Green6.25m Scr

Event 64 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Red3.50m 7.744
2 Luke Houlihan White4.25m 7.836
3 Aaron Harrison Brown11.00m 7.911
4 Hayden Petherick Pink10.00m 8.336
5 Joshua Curtis Black7.00m 8.465
- Jacob Aston Blue5.00m Scr
- James Cibich Yellow5.50m Scr
- Kane Viska Green6.00m Scr

Event 64 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brad Schutz Black6.75m 7.894
2 John Evans White4.25m 7.963
3 James Bayliss Yellow5.50m 8.220
- Clay Watkins Red2.75m Scr
- Lewis Abdul Blue5.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Green6.00m Scr
- James Noblet Pink9.50m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Brown11.00m Scr

Event 64 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Johnson Yellow5.25m 7.875
2 Roger Van Der Linden Green6.00m 7.950
3 Nickolas Berry Pink9.50m 7.974
4 Cassidy Dorian Black6.75m 8.132
5 David Gross Blue4.75m 8.197
- Brett Richards Red2.25m Scr
- Sebastian Baird White4.25m Scr
- Peter Biggs Brown11.00m Scr



Event 64 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jesse Cordoma Yellow6.00m 7.828
2 Luke Houlihan Red4.25m 7.870
3 Aaron Harrison Brown11.00m 7.876
4 Roger Van Der Linden Blue6.00m 7.904
5 Brad Schutz Black6.75m 7.919
6 Hayden Rothe Green6.50m 7.936
7 Nickolas Berry Pink9.50m 7.940
8 Nicholas Krznaric White5.00m 7.976

Event 64 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Red3.50m 7.787
2 Tim Johnson Blue5.25m 7.908
3 Nathan Hoare Brown13.25m 7.919
4 John Evans White4.25m 7.928
5 Christopher Simpson Black9.25m 9.947
6 Andrew Boyd Green8.00m 7.978
7 Dan Semmler Pink10.00m 8.062
8 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow7.50m 8.097



Event 64 - 70m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Hunt Red3.50m 7.733
2 Tim Johnson Blue5.25m 7.854
3 Jesse Cordoma Yellow6.00m 7.860
4 Luke Houlihan White4.25m 7.863
5 Aaron Harrison Black11.00m 7.912
6 Roger Van Der Linden Green6.00m 8.000




Event 65 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Rebecca Dostan Yellow7.75m 8.827
2 Gwen Humphreys White6.75m 8.835
3 Lily Drummond Green8.50m 9.236
- Lakara Stallan Red6.00m Scr
- Jess Williams Blue7.00m Scr
- Liana Channon Black10.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry Pink11.25m Scr

Event 65 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Zoe Smith White6.50m 8.862
2 Lily Mackereth Red6.00m 8.887
3 Maeva Barbey Green8.50m 9.295
- Caitlin Stallan Blue7.00m Scr
- Ali Wright Yellow7.50m Scr
- Chloe Baldwin Black10.00m Scr
- Claire Drummond Pink11.00m Scr

Event 65 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ruby Buchanan Blue7.00m Scr
2 Demi Axford Black9.75m 8.810
3 Lori Chandler Pink11.00m 9.050
4 Ella Sheffield Green8.00m 9.289
- Davina Strauss Red5.75m Scr
- Anya Kalu White6.50m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Yellow7.50m Scr

Event 65 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayla Philis Red5.50m 8.691
2 Genevieve Brooks Blue7.00m 8.791
3 Katie Jury Yellow7.50m 8.890
- Czenya Cavouras White6.50m Scr
- Ellen Newberry Green8.00m Scr
- Lily Maddern Black9.00m Scr
- Zoe Steele Pink10.75m Scr

Event 65 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Blue6.75m 8.594
2 Niamh Henry Yellow7.50m 8.628
3 Molly Farmer Red5.00m 8.663
4 Sue Turner Brown13.00m 8.936
5 Brianna Fuller Black8.50m 9.147
- Lauren Edwards White6.50m Scr
- Montana Beruldsen Green8.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Pink10.75m Scr

Event 65 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kate Monks Yellow7.25m 8.642
2 Caitlin Francis Black8.50m 8.669
3 Ryelie McMullan Blue6.75m 8.773
4 Cassie Neubauer Pink10.50m 8.799
5 Amie Mittiga Red4.75m 8.809
6 Stephanie Noon Brown13.00m 9.020
7 Edwina Kidd Green7.75m 9.063
- Hayley Orman White6.25m Scr



Event 65 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Blue6.75m 8.578
2 Molly Farmer Red5.00m 8.596
3 Caitlin Francis Pink8.50m 8.683
4 Rebecca Dostan Black7.75m 8.879
5 Cassie Neubauer Brown10.50m 8.995
6 Genevieve Brooks Yellow7.00m 8.996
7 Lily Mackereth White6.00m 9.078
- Ruby Buchanan Green7.00m Scr

Event 65 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayla Philis White5.50m 8.584
2 Kate Monks Black7.25m 8.599
3 Niamh Henry Pink7.50m 8.742
4 Amie Mittiga Red4.75m 8.815
5 Demi Axford Brown9.75m 8.869
6 Ryelie McMullan Green6.75m 8.880
7 Gwen Humphreys Yellow6.75m 8.968
8 Zoe Smith Blue6.50m 9.076



Event 65 - 70m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lily Micklethwait Blue6.75m 8.629
2 Tayla Philis White5.50m 8.645
3 Molly Farmer Red5.00m 8.653
4 Caitlin Francis Black8.50m 8.685
5 Niamh Henry Green7.50m 8.739
6 Kate Monks Yellow7.25m 8.774




Event 66 - 70m Novice - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Roger Van Der Linden Blue6.00m 7.990
2 Bailey Turner Black12.00m 8.058
3 Kian Bird Yellow7.00m 8.172
4 Cassie Neubauer Pink15.00m 8.264
5 Nicholas Wright Green8.75m 8.403
6 Jack Allen White6.00m 8.699
- Matt Camacho Red4.00m Scr

Event 66 - 70m Novice - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams White4.50m 7.932
2 Ashley Brooke Red4.00m 8.001
3 Ella Byrne Black12.00m 8.261
4 Jack Kingsnorth Green8.00m 8.354
5 Imogen Nobbs Pink13.00m 8.527
- Dylan Taylor Blue6.00m Scr
- Harrison Evans Yellow6.75m Scr

Event 66 - 70m Novice - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Andrew Boyd Green8.00m 7.944
2 Liam Moss White4.00m 7.956
3 Tom O Malley Black11.25m 8.357
4 Brayden Thomas Yellow6.50m 8.459
5 Claire Brooke Pink13.00m 8.670
6 Declan Bonham Red4.00m 8.757
- Sam Nykiel Blue6.00m Scr

Event 66 - 70m Novice - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Yellow6.50m 7.981
2 Cooper Williams Black11.00m 8.164
3 Calum Scrivens Blue5.50m 8.167
4 Lily Mackereth Pink12.50m 8.242
5 Madeleine Reilly Brown15.50m 8.832
6 Anan McLean White4.00m 9.641
- Michael Air Red4.00m Scr
- James Jolly Green7.50m Scr



Event 66 - 70m Novice - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Green6.50m 7.922
2 Ryan Williams Blue4.50m 7.933
3 Liam Moss White4.00m 7.988
4 Ashley Brooke Red4.00m 7.991
5 Roger Van Der Linden Yellow6.00m 7.996
6 Bailey Turner Brown12.00m 8.020
7 Andrew Boyd Black8.00m 8.036
8 Cooper Williams Pink11.00m 8.187




Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Yellow14.00m 13.783
2 Asher Gillings Pink22.00m 13.903
3 Bailey Allen Red7.00m 14.052
4 Cooper Jones Black19.00m 14.356
5 Lachlan Smith Green16.00m 16.734
- Denzel Brooks White9.50m Scr
- Samuel Blyzno Blue10.50m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Frost Red6.75m 13.632
2 Ned Merrigan Green16.00m 14.092
3 Matt Learhinan White9.00m 14.093
4 Jake Underwood Brown26.00m 15.314
- James Jolly Blue10.25m Scr
- Sam Bentley Yellow13.25m Scr
- Tyson Stallan Black18.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Pink22.00m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red6.50m 13.744
2 Brandon Smith Blue10.00m 14.054
3 Joseph McKinnon Yellow12.50m 14.075
4 Joshua Curtis White8.75m 14.186
5 Isaac Byrnes Pink22.00m 14.187
6 Ryan Sibbick Black18.00m 15.393
7 Danny Hildyard Brown26.00m 15.929

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Skanes Blue10.00m 13.822
2 Samuel Burbridge Pink22.00m 14.280
3 Sebastian Jurado Brown25.00m 14.642
4 Lachlan Scannell Black18.00m 14.857
5 Tom McKay Green16.00m 16.202
- Sam Nykiel Red6.00m Scr
- Dylan Taylor White8.00m Scr
- Jack Kingsnorth Yellow12.50m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Red5.75m 13.510
2 Dane Proepster White8.00m 13.629
3 Jack Whelan Green15.00m 13.767
4 Nicholas Wright Yellow12.00m 14.029
5 Joshua Klenk Black17.00m 14.181
6 Michael Papanotis Blue10.00m 14.222
7 Blake Aldridge Pink22.00m 15.584
8 Manning Cleland Brown25.00m 15.972

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calum Scrivens White7.50m 13.562
2 Cooper Condelli Black17.00m 13.632
3 Lachlan Gow Yellow12.00m 13.869
4 Tynan Carney Red5.50m 13.928
5 Declan Bonham Blue10.00m 14.064
6 Charlie Hildyard Pink20.00m 14.126
7 Patrick Toole Brown22.00m 14.132
8 Anan McLean Green16.00m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Poole Black16.50m 13.648
2 Brayden Thomas Yellow11.75m 13.889
3 Hunter Window Pink19.00m 14.182
4 Liam Tappert Green15.00m 14.377
- Nathan Visciglio Red4.00m Scr
- Kane Viska White7.00m Scr
- Timothy Blyzno Blue9.75m Scr
- Zach Palmer Brown22.00m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Tidswell White7.00m 13.440
2 Jared McDougall Yellow11.25m 13.750
3 Cooper Williams Green14.00m 13.976
4 Harrison Evans Blue9.50m 14.077
5 Wil Holmes Brown22.00m 14.266
6 Lochie MacNab Pink19.00m 14.337
7 Maxwell Underwood Black16.00m 14.855
- Jacob Aston Red4.00m Scr



Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calum Scrivens White7.50m 13.340
2 Lachlan Grubb Red5.75m 13.343
3 Jared McDougall Green11.25m 13.669
4 Dane Proepster Blue8.00m 13.732
5 Xavier Poole Pink16.50m 13.848
6 Asher Gillings Brown22.00m 13.854
7 Ned Merrigan Black16.00m 14.303
8 Brandon Smith Yellow10.00m 14.314

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Tidswell Blue7.00m 13.415
2 Ryan Frost White6.75m 13.458
3 Kian Bird Red6.50m 13.490
4 Cooper Condelli Pink17.00m 13.553
5 Nicholas Skanes Yellow10.00m 13.628
6 Ben Burbridge Black14.00m 13.703
7 Brayden Thomas Green11.75m 14.051
8 Samuel Burbridge Brown22.00m 14.455



Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calum Scrivens Green7.50m 13.283
2 Jacob Tidswell Yellow7.00m 13.451
3 Lachlan Grubb Red5.75m 13.507
4 Cooper Condelli Black17.00m 13.545
5 Ryan Frost Blue6.75m 13.557
6 Kian Bird White6.50m 13.707




Event 68 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Stella Batelaan Green16.00m 15.220
2 Gwen Humphreys Red7.00m 15.395
3 Meg Bentley Pink26.00m 15.656
4 Ella Sheffield Yellow12.00m 15.852
5 Claire Brooke Blue12.00m 15.881
- Taylah Stallan White9.50m Scr
- Katharine Dowling Black17.00m Scr

Event 68 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Melita Suica White9.75m 14.969
2 Lara Chehade Pink21.00m 15.178
3 Lilli Boulton Black16.50m 15.744
4 Maeva Barbey Blue12.00m 15.938
5 Madeleine Reilly Yellow12.00m 16.760
- Caitlin Stallan Red6.50m Scr
- Chloe Baldwin Green16.00m Scr

Event 68 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryelie McMullan Red6.50m 15.151
2 Mercedes Tierney Pink20.00m 15.182
3 Zoe Smith White8.00m 15.441
4 Airlie Rouvray Black16.00m 15.818
5 Zoe Papanotis Yellow12.00m 17.390
- Rosa Twyford Blue11.50m Scr
- Taya Howden Green14.25m Scr

Event 68 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Belle Cleland Green13.00m 15.019
2 Rebecca Dostan Yellow12.00m 15.075
3 Piper Window Pink19.00m 15.466
4 Lori Chandler Black16.00m 15.645
- Lakara Stallan Red6.00m Scr
- Ruby Buchanan White9.00m Scr
- Lily Maddern Blue11.00m Scr

Event 68 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natalie Brooks Black16.00m 14.990
2 Molly Farmer Red3.00m 14.993
3 Lily Twyford Green12.00m 15.027
4 Ella Byrne Blue10.00m 15.358
5 Jess Welch Pink18.00m 15.398
6 Lily Mackereth White8.00m 15.577
7 Ashlee Munt Brown26.00m 15.735
- Liana Channon Yellow12.00m Scr



Event 68 - 120m Under 18 Girls - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Natalie Brooks Black16.00m 14.837
2 Melita Suica Blue9.75m 14.872
2 Belle Cleland Yellow13.00m 14.872
4 Molly Farmer Red3.00m 14.924
5 Ryelie McMullan White6.50m 15.154
6 Stella Batelaan Green16.00m 15.337




Event 69 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 13.118
2 Ben Hardy Pink14.00m 13.580
3 Luke Whitford Black9.50m 13.633
4 Nathan Hoare Brown18.00m 13.800
- Tomas Semmler White5.00m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone Blue6.75m Scr
- Dale Woodhams Yellow7.00m Scr
- Roger Van Der Linden Green8.00m Scr

Event 69 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Damian Tohl Green8.00m 13.096
2 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 13.138
3 Cameron Vinall Yellow7.00m 13.604
4 Nickolas Berry Pink13.50m 13.244
5 Mark Burns Brown18.00m 13.758
- Alex Bubner Red4.75m Scr
- Lachlan Sheffield Blue6.75m Scr
- Andrew Boyd Black9.50m Scr

Event 69 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 13.028
2 John Evans Red4.50m 13.138
3 Lewis Abdul White5.25m 13.604
4 Cassidy Dorian Black9.00m 13.638
5 Jared McDougall Pink12.00m 13.651
- Sam Nykiel Yellow7.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Green8.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Brown16.00m Scr

Event 69 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jarrad Dartnall Pink11.00m 13.118
2 Ashley Brooke Yellow7.00m 13.496
3 Blaze Dorian Green8.00m 13.632
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red3.50m Scr
- James Cibich White5.50m Scr
- Harrison Hunt Blue6.00m Scr
- Connor Verrall Black8.75m Scr
- Peter Biggs Brown15.50m Scr

Event 69 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Green7.50m 13.135
2 Hayden Rothe Black8.50m 13.163
3 James Bayliss Yellow7.00m 13.326
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red3.00m 13.565
5 Bailey Turner Brown15.00m 14.518
- Tom Sclanders White5.00m Scr
- Matt Camacho Blue6.00m Scr
- Lyall Weir Pink10.00m Scr

Event 69 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Black8.50m 13.085
2 Nicholas Krznaric Green7.50m 13.173
3 Brad Schutz Pink10.00m 13.322
4 Jack Norris White5.00m 13.563
- Clay Watkins Red2.50m Scr
- Michael Air Blue6.00m Scr
- Jacob Aston Yellow7.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Brown15.00m Scr

Event 69 - 120m Open - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Mitchell Tucker Yellow6.75m 13.257
2 David Gross Black8.50m 13.434
- Ryan Atkins Red2.50m Scr
- Brett Richards White4.75m Scr
- Liam Moss Blue5.50m Scr
- Jack Fidler Green7.50m Scr
- Adrian Harris Pink10.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler Brown14.00m Scr



Event 69 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 12.950
2 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 12.984
3 Kyle Roberts Black7.50m 13.021
4 David Gross Brown8.50m 13.075
5 Ryan Williams Blue6.50m 13.178
6 Nicholas Krznaric Pink7.50m 13.192
7 Cameron Vinall Yellow7.00m 13.237
8 Ashley Brooke Green7.00m 13.479

Event 69 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Misha Lizoguboff Green8.50m 13.056
2 Mitchell Tucker White6.75m 13.086
3 Damian Tohl Blue8.00m 13.112
4 Jarrad Dartnall Black11.00m 13.166
5 Nickolas Berry Pink13.50m 13.264
6 John Evans Red4.50m 13.265
7 Hayden Rothe Yellow8.50m 13.056
8 Ben Hardy Brown14.00m 13.913



Event 69 - 120m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow7.50m 12.942
2 Sebastian Baird White5.25m 12.958
3 Mitchell Tucker Blue6.75m 13.020
4 David Gross Black8.50m 13.044
5 Luke Houlihan Red4.75m 13.120
6 Misha Lizoguboff Green8.50m 13.123




Event 70 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kayla Lemm Blue10.50m 14.306
2 Ali Wright Yellow11.00m 14.682
3 Stephanie Noon Black15.00m 16.030
- Davina Strauss Red8.75m Scr
- Kate Monks White10.00m Scr
- Imogen Nobbs Green12.00m Scr
- Claire Drummond Pink17.00m Scr

Event 70 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayla Philis Red8.00m 14.670
2 Gwen Humphreys Blue10.50m 14.887
3 Brianna Fuller Green12.00m 15.427
- Anya Kalu White10.00m Scr
- Taylah Stallan Yellow11.50m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll Black14.50m Scr
- Lori Chandler Pink17.00m Scr

Event 70 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red7.75m 14.271
2 Lauren Edwards Blue10.50m 14.527
3 Lily Micklethwait White9.75m 14.689
4 Lily Drummond Black13.75m 15.400
- Ellen Newberry Yellow11.00m Scr
- Ruby Buchanan Green12.00m Scr
- Tayce Fry Pink16.25m Scr

Event 70 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Demi Axford Pink16.00m 14.638
2 Genevieve Brooks Yellow11.00m 14.719
3 Ryelie McMullan White9.50m 14.732
4 Lyn Peake Brown27.50m 14.764
5 Abbey Wyness Blue10.00m 15.195
- Taylah Perry Red7.00m Scr
- Montana Beruldsen Green12.00m Scr
- Caitlin Francis Black13.50m Scr

Event 70 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Molly Farmer Red6.50m 14.415
2 Niamh Henry Green11.75m 14.905
3 Edwina Kidd Black13.00m 15.101
4 Katie Jury Yellow11.00m 15.203
5 Sue Turner Brown19.00m 15.220
6 Rommi Parham Pink15.50m 15.567
- Lily Mackereth White9.50m Scr
- Jess Williams Blue10.00m Scr

Event 70 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hayley Orman Blue10.00m 14.725
2 Zoe Smith Green11.00m 15.084
3 Amie Mittiga Red5.50m 15.264
- Brittanny Brymer White9.50m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Yellow10.50m Scr
- Liana Channon Black12.50m Scr
- Zoe Steele Pink15.00m Scr
- Leah Watkins Brown19.00m Scr



Event 70 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras Red7.75m 14.551
2 Kayla Lemm Blue10.50m 14.253
3 Demi Axford Brown16.00m 14.548
4 Niamh Henry Black11.75m 14.732
5 Ryelie McMullan White9.50m 14.789
6 Zoe Smith Green11.00m 14.971
7 Gwen Humphreys Yellow10.50m 14.980
8 Edwina Kidd Pink13.00m 15.045

Event 70 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tayla Philis White8.00m 14.410
2 Hayley Orman Yellow10.00m 14.496
3 Molly Farmer Red6.50m 14.551
4 Lauren Edwards Green10.50m 14.557
5 Ali Wright Black11.00m 14.650
6 Genevieve Brooks Pink11.00m 14.785
7 Lily Micklethwait Blue9.75m 14.863
8 Lyn Peake Brown27.50m 15.209



Event 70 - 120m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Czenya Cavouras White7.75m 14.196
2 Kayla Lemm Yellow10.50m 14.248
3 Tayla Philis Blue8.00m 14.271
4 Hayley Orman Green10.00m 14.394
5 Demi Axford Black16.00m 14.550
6 Molly Farmer Red6.50m 14.608




Event 71 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jonathon Sinclair Blue32.00m 1:13.59
2 Tom Lancaster Pink44.00m 1:14.45
3 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow34.00m 1:14.99
4 Matthew Fallon 252.00m 1:17.12
5 Tyler Whittaker White26.00m 1:20.85
- Tom Kelly Red26.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Green36.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Black40.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick 146.00m Scr
- Amin Chehade 360.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 460.00m Scr

Event 71 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Rubino 358.00m 1:14.24
2 Jacobi Ponury Pink42.00m 1:15.16
3 Robert Killmier Green36.00m 1:15.48
4 Matthew Gluyas Yellow34.00m 1:16.01
5 Brayden Theil 144.00m 1:16.59
6 Bradley Harvey Red26.00m 1:17.24
7 Cameron Vinall White26.00m 1:18.06
8 Tom O Malley 580.00m 1:18.36
9 Isaac Fishlock 460.00m 1:19.43
10 Jack Allen Blue32.00m 1:23.16
- Tim Earle Black40.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 250.00m Scr

Event 71 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Sam Russell Red18.00m 1:12.47
2 Brian Wilson Blue26.00m 1:13.03
3 Matthew Sinclair 144.00m 1:13.36
4 Bradley Kitto Green34.00m 1:13.60
5 Jordan Kitto Pink42.00m 1:14.66
6 Josh Dawkins Black40.00m 1:15.55
7 Matthew Cousins 460.00m 1:15.84
8 Luke Whitford Yellow32.00m 1:16.57
9 David Girolamo 354.00m 1:18.85
- Brandon Smith White26.00m Scr
- Robert Kane 248.00m Scr
- Jarrad Dartnall 562.00m Scr



Event 71 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brian Wilson White26.00m 1:10.61
2 Sam Russell Red18.00m 1:10.65
3 Tom Lancaster Pink44.00m 1:11.74
4 Matthew Sinclair 144.00m 1:11.97
5 Hunter Rubino 258.00m 1:12.75
6 Kostya Khudoshin Yellow34.00m 1:13.67
7 Jonathon Sinclair Blue32.00m 1:14.20
8 Robert Killmier Green36.00m 1:17.04
9 Jacobi Ponury Black42.00m 1:18.01




Event 72 - 550m Women - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Courtney Ryder 2105.00m 1:23.77
2 Alisha Peeters Pink70.00m 1:24.42
3 Amy Robb Yellow62.00m 1:24.85
4 Leah Watkins Green66.00m 1:25.57
5 Kirsten Fantinel Black68.00m 1:26.84
6 Nikki Austin Blue46.00m 1:27.05
7 Simone Rothe 192.00m 1:27.35
- Annabel Kitto Red34.00m Scr
- Natalie Brooks White40.00m Scr

Event 72 - 550m Women - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kelly Ferber 3108.00m 1:22.75
2 Montana Beruldsen Yellow60.00m 1:25.09
3 Stella Batelaan Green66.00m 1:25.35
4 Julia New-Tolley Blue44.00m 1:25.69
5 Lisa Roberts 298.00m 1:27.88
6 Jenna Kelley Red34.00m 1:28.41
7 Lauren McHugh Pink70.00m 1:29.07
8 Rommi Parham 172.00m 1:33.83
- Abbey Wyness White34.00m Scr
- Kate Blue Black68.00m Scr



Event 72 - 550m Women - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kelly Ferber 1108.00m 1:21.40
2 Courtney Ryder Pink105.00m 1:22.35
3 Montana Beruldsen White60.00m 1:22.80
4 Alisha Peeters Black70.00m 1:23.42
5 Amy Robb Blue62.00m 1:24.78
6 Julia New-Tolley Red44.00m 1:25.99
7 Stella Batelaan Yellow66.00m 1:26.76
8 Leah Watkins Green66.00m 1:27.01




Event 73 - 550m Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 David Holmes 586.00m 1:17.01
2 Christopher Simpson 156.00m 1:17.21
3 Cameron White 478.00m 1:17.62
4 Simon Thompson Black46.00m 1:18.35
5 Matthew Cousins Red32.00m 1:18.35
6 Amin Chehade Blue40.00m 1:18.92
7 Vince Musolino White34.00m 1:19.35
8 Andrew Buttery Green46.00m 1:19.53
9 Mark Burns 376.00m 1:20.00
10 Salvador Jurado Yellow42.00m 1:20.19
11 Lyn Peake 9140.00m 1:20.64
12 Courtney Ryder 8110.00m 1:21.51
13 Mark Barnett 696.00m 1:24.31
14 Chris Dimitrak 7100.00m 1:25.20
15 Ben Noblet 270.00m 1:28.42
16 Stephanie Noon Pink56.00m 1:42.43




Event 74 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Hunter Window Yellow76.00m 1:14.80
2 Xavier Poole 3100.00m 1:15.16
3 Maxwell Underwood Green80.00m 1:15.37
4 Isaac Byrnes Pink90.00m 1:15.55
5 Cooper Jones 5110.00m 1:16.61
6 Sebastian Jurado 296.00m 1:18.37
7 Blake Aldridge 7120.00m 1:18.71
8 Piper Window 6110.00m 1:19.05
9 Matt Learhinan Red40.00m 1:19.28
10 Lachlan Smith 190.00m 1:33.18
- Sam Bentley White60.00m Scr
- Lachlan Gow Blue66.00m Scr
- Rosa Twyford Black84.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden 4105.00m Scr

Event 74 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jack Whelan 5105.00m 1:14.29
2 Joseph McKinnon Blue60.00m 1:15.43
3 Asher Gillings 190.00m 1:15.93
4 Nicholas Wright White54.00m 1:17.13
5 Brandon Smith Yellow74.00m 1:17.37
6 Jared McDougall Green80.00m 1:17.81
7 Wil Holmes 296.00m 1:19.02
8 Ashlee Munt 8130.00m 1:39.39
9 Ryan Sibbick Black84.00m 1:20.47
10 Samuel Burbridge 4105.00m 1:22.18
11 Lochie MacNab Pink88.00m 1:23.12
12 Dane Proepster Red30.00m 1:24.67
13 Danny Hildyard 7115.00m 1:31.54
14 Jake Underwood 6110.00m 1:31.80
- Taya Howden 3100.00m Scr

Event 74 - 550m Under 18 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Green80.00m 1:13.33
2 Harrison Evans Blue60.00m 1:13.68
3 Cooper Williams Pink84.00m 1:14.48
4 Lily Twyford 4100.00m 1:14.88
5 Jacob Tidswell White40.00m 1:15.10
6 Charlie Hildyard 5105.00m 1:15.40
7 Mercedes Tierney 6110.00m 1:16.07
8 Lachlan Scannell Black82.00m 1:17.85
9 Chelsea Holmes 294.00m 1:19.83
10 Katharine Dowling 190.00m 1:20.30
11 Lara Chehade 7115.00m 1:21.17
12 Joshua Jurado 398.00m 1:23.39
13 Connor Mills Yellow70.00m 1:25.28
14 Meg Bentley 8125.00m 1:26.33
- Denzel Brooks Red30.00m Scr



Event 74 - 550m Under 18 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Harrison Evans White60.00m 1:12.28
2 Ben Burbridge Green80.00m 1:12.97
3 Cooper Williams Black84.00m 1:13.31
4 Jack Whelan 2105.00m 1:13.75
5 Hunter Window Blue76.00m 1:15.52
6 Joseph McKinnon Red60.00m 1:15.90
7 Asher Gillings Pink90.00m 1:16.16
8 Xavier Poole 1100.00m 1:19.06
9 Maxwell Underwood Yellow80.00m 1:22.22




Event 75 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Wil Holmes Yellow7.00m 9.140
2 Charlie Hildyard Blue5.50m 9.220
3 Liam Tappert Red2.75m 9.225
4 Piper Window Black9.75m 9.255
5 Patrick Toole Green7.50m 9.298
6 Ashlee Munt Pink13.00m 9.448
7 Anna Gray White5.00m 9.883

Event 75 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Belle Cleland White5.00m 9.265
2 Samuel Burbridge Yellow7.00m 9.336
3 Mercedes Tierney Black9.00m 9.351
4 Ned Merrigan Red2.25m 9.406
5 Danny Hildyard Pink12.00m 9.607
6 Mackenzie van der Jeugd Blue5.00m 9.931
- Tyson Stallan Green7.25m Scr

Event 75 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith Red2.00m 8.913
2 Lilli Boulton Black9.00m 9.217
3 Ryan Sibbick Green7.25m 9.450
4 Manning Cleland Pink12.00m 9.651
5 Connor Mills White4.00m 9.994
- Lily Twyford Blue5.00m Scr
- Taya Howden Yellow6.75m Scr

Event 75 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Cooper Jones Yellow6.00m 9.083
2 Xavier Poole Red1.75m 9.151
3 Joshua Klenk White3.75m 9.370
4 Lachlan Scannell Green7.25m 9.467
5 Airlie Rouvray Black8.00m 9.503
6 Jake Underwood Pink11.00m 9.716
7 Zoe Papanotis Blue5.00m 10.221

Event 75 - 70m Under 14 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jay Watson Red1.00m 9.177
2 Lochie MacNab Yellow5.50m 9.216
3 Joshua Jurado Pink10.75m 9.331
4 Melita Suica White3.25m 9.332
5 Tom McKay Blue5.00m 10.230
- Zach Palmer Green7.25m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Black7.75m Scr



Event 75 - 70m Under 14 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Brandon Smith Blue2.00m 8.845
2 Cooper Jones Black6.00m 9.229
3 Xavier Poole White1.75m 9.260
4 Belle Cleland Yellow5.00m 9.313
5 Wil Holmes Pink7.00m 9.317
6 Jay Watson Red1.00m 9.322
7 Lochie MacNab Green5.50m 9.347
8 Lilli Boulton Brown9.00m 9.350




Event 76 - 1600m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Tim Earle 1115.00m 4:11.70
2 Lachlan Hennig 7165.00m 4:14.26
3 Jordan Harvey 9180.00m 4:14.48
4 Bradley Kitto White95.00m 4:14.67
5 Matthew Gluyas Blue100.00m 4:14.85
6 Matthew Konetschka 3125.00m 4:17.57
7 Craig Thorley-Mills 4130.00m 4:19.25
8 Matthew Fallon 8180.00m 4:31.33
9 Damian Robinson 5135.00m 4:36.46
10 Hunter Window 6160.00m 4:41.33
- Sam Russell Red70.00m Scr
- Tyler Whittaker Pink100.00m Scr
- Nicholas Muxlow Black100.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Green100.00m Scr
- Matt Hanna Yellow100.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins 2115.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 10245.00m Scr
- Kym Barnett 11285.00m Scr




Event 77 - 1600m Women/Over 35 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Julia New-Tolley 5270.00m 4:31.63
2 Jenna Kelley Pink170.00m 4:34.88
3 Vanessa Alvaro 4250.00m 4:38.31
4 Matthew Fenech Yellow110.00m 4:40.02
5 Salvador Jurado Green145.00m 4:43.31
6 Chris Dimitrak 8305.00m 4:34.89
7 Gregor Dingwall Blue110.00m 4:50.55
8 Shane McGregor White90.00m 4:54.00
9 Paul Sideris 7300.00m 5:01.45
10 Kelly Ferber 9310.00m 5:12.61
11 Kate Blue 3240.00m 5:22.64
- Bennett Maxwell Red80.00m Scr
- Andrew Wright Black155.00m Scr
- Annabel Kitto 1170.00m Scr
- Cameron White 2190.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 6300.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 10360.00m Scr




Back to meeting list