Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Scratchings:
saalscratchings@gmail.com

Email:
saal@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Bay Sheffield Supporters

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF PRE BAY SHEFFIELD CARNIVAL - Dec 10th 2017

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ben Burbridge Yellow14.00m 13.783
2 Asher Gillings Pink22.00m 13.903
3 Bailey Allen Red7.00m 14.052
4 Cooper Jones Black19.00m 14.356
5 Lachlan Smith Green16.00m 16.734
- Denzel Brooks White9.50m Scr
- Samuel Blyzno Blue10.50m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Ryan Frost Red6.75m 13.632
2 Ned Merrigan Green16.00m 14.092
3 Matt Learhinan White9.00m 14.093
4 Jake Underwood Brown26.00m 15.314
- James Jolly Blue10.25m Scr
- Sam Bentley Yellow13.25m Scr
- Tyson Stallan Black18.00m Scr
- Joe Chigwidden Pink22.00m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Kian Bird Red6.50m 13.744
2 Brandon Smith Blue10.00m 14.054
3 Joseph McKinnon Yellow12.50m 14.075
4 Joshua Curtis White8.75m 14.186
5 Isaac Byrnes Pink22.00m 14.187
6 Ryan Sibbick Black18.00m 15.393
7 Danny Hildyard Brown26.00m 15.929

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Nicholas Skanes Blue10.00m 13.822
2 Samuel Burbridge Pink22.00m 14.280
3 Sebastian Jurado Brown25.00m 14.642
4 Lachlan Scannell Black18.00m 14.857
5 Tom McKay Green16.00m 16.202
- Sam Nykiel Red6.00m Scr
- Dylan Taylor White8.00m Scr
- Jack Kingsnorth Yellow12.50m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Lachlan Grubb Red5.75m 13.510
2 Dane Proepster White8.00m 13.629
3 Jack Whelan Green15.00m 13.767
4 Nicholas Wright Yellow12.00m 14.029
5 Joshua Klenk Black17.00m 14.181
6 Michael Papanotis Blue10.00m 14.222
7 Blake Aldridge Pink22.00m 15.584
8 Manning Cleland Brown25.00m 15.972

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calum Scrivens White7.50m 13.562
2 Cooper Condelli Black17.00m 13.632
3 Lachlan Gow Yellow12.00m 13.869
4 Tynan Carney Red5.50m 13.928
5 Declan Bonham Blue10.00m 14.064
6 Charlie Hildyard Pink20.00m 14.126
7 Patrick Toole Brown22.00m 14.132
8 Anan McLean Green16.00m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 7
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Xavier Poole Black16.50m 13.648
2 Brayden Thomas Yellow11.75m 13.889
3 Hunter Window Pink19.00m 14.182
4 Liam Tappert Green15.00m 14.377
- Nathan Visciglio Red4.00m Scr
- Kane Viska White7.00m Scr
- Timothy Blyzno Blue9.75m Scr
- Zach Palmer Brown22.00m Scr

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Heat: 8
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Tidswell White7.00m 13.440
2 Jared McDougall Yellow11.25m 13.750
3 Cooper Williams Green14.00m 13.976
4 Harrison Evans Blue9.50m 14.077
5 Wil Holmes Brown22.00m 14.266
6 Lochie MacNab Pink19.00m 14.337
7 Maxwell Underwood Black16.00m 14.855
- Jacob Aston Red4.00m Scr



Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calum Scrivens White7.50m 13.340
2 Lachlan Grubb Red5.75m 13.343
3 Jared McDougall Green11.25m 13.669
4 Dane Proepster Blue8.00m 13.732
5 Xavier Poole Pink16.50m 13.848
6 Asher Gillings Brown22.00m 13.854
7 Ned Merrigan Black16.00m 14.303
8 Brandon Smith Yellow10.00m 14.314

Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Jacob Tidswell Blue7.00m 13.415
2 Ryan Frost White6.75m 13.458
3 Kian Bird Red6.50m 13.490
4 Cooper Condelli Pink17.00m 13.553
5 Nicholas Skanes Yellow10.00m 13.628
6 Ben Burbridge Black14.00m 13.703
7 Brayden Thomas Green11.75m 14.051
8 Samuel Burbridge Brown22.00m 14.455



Event 67 - 120m Under 18 Boys - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTime
1 Calum Scrivens Green7.50m 13.283
2 Jacob Tidswell Yellow7.00m 13.451
3 Lachlan Grubb Red5.75m 13.507
4 Cooper Condelli Black17.00m 13.545
5 Ryan Frost Blue6.75m 13.557
6 Kian Bird White6.50m 13.707




Back to race list