Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Port Adelaide - Nov 7th 2015

Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Max Hagicostas Red6.75m 13.978 13.978 0.000.00
2 Hunter Window Black22.00m 14.374 14.374 0.000.00
3 Cooper Condelli Blue13.00m 14.627 14.627 0.000.00
4 Eliza Jones Green19.00m 14.735 14.735 0.000.00
5 Ella Sheffield Yellow14.00m 14.776 14.776 0.000.00
6 Isaac Byrnes White12.00m 15.916 15.916 0.000.00

Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Indiana Dorian Yellow17.75m 14.525 14.525 0.000.00
2 Timothy Blyzno Red6.00m 14.593 14.593 0.000.00
3 Olivia Hastings Blue12.50m 14.793 14.793 0.000.00
4 Ben Burbridge White12.00m 15.101 15.101 0.000.00
5 Alexis McDougall Pink30.00m 15.389 15.389 0.000.00
6 Bailey Giles Black22.00m 15.411 15.411 0.000.00
- Arabella Day Green22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Anthony De Ruvo White12.50m 14.556 14.556 0.000.00
2 Samuel Blyzno Red6.00m 14.946 14.946 0.000.00
3 Lakara Stallan Blue14.00m 14.957 14.957 0.000.00
4 Sebastian Jurado Black20.00m 15.128 15.128 0.000.00
5 Cooper Giles Pink24.00m 15.282 15.282 0.000.00
- Charlie Hildyard Yellow14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hugh Stagg Green15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Noah Le Sage Kightley Red0.00m 14.687 14.687 0.000.00
2 Dakota Hargrave Green15.00m 14.766 14.766 0.000.00
3 Molly Farmer White8.75m 14.811 14.811 0.000.00
4 Xavier Poole Blue12.00m 14.999 14.999 0.000.00
5 Nicholas Brookes Black20.00m 15.312 15.312 0.000.00
6 Meg Bentley Pink24.00m 16.236 16.236 0.000.00
7 Max Stagg Yellow14.00m 16.547 16.547 0.000.00



Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Max Hagicostas Yellow6.75m 14.205 14.205 0.000.00
2 Noah Le Sage Kightley Red0.00m 14.653 14.653 0.000.00
3 Hunter Window Brown22.00m 14.720 14.720 0.000.00
4 Anthony De Ruvo Green12.50m 14.768 14.768 0.000.00
5 Indiana Dorian Pink17.75m 14.793 14.793 0.000.00
6 Timothy Blyzno White6.00m 14.803 14.803 0.000.00
7 Dakota Hargrave Black15.00m 14.911 14.911 0.000.00
8 Samuel Blyzno Blue6.00m 15.081 15.081 0.000.00




Back to race list