Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flagstaff Hill Carnival - Mar 7th 2015

Event 167 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Aiden Miller Green50.00m 1:13.01 1:13.01 0.000.00
2 Jake Stangewitz Yellow42.00m 1:13.44 1:13.44 0.000.00
3 Jack Sutton White40.00m 1:13.59 1:13.59 0.000.00
4 Jacobi Ponury Blue42.00m 1:13.74 1:13.74 0.000.00
5 Matthew Cousins Pink58.00m 1:13.91 1:13.91 0.000.00
6 Leon Burckhardt Red36.00m 1:17.90 1:17.90 0.000.00
7 Hayden Harrell 290.00m 1:21.26 1:21.26 0.000.00
- Robert Kane Black54.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jarrad Dartnall 164.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 167 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Robert Killmier Red34.00m 1:15.04 1:15.04 0.000.00
2 Hayden Rothe Yellow42.00m 1:15.39 1:15.39 0.000.00
3 David Girolamo Pink56.00m 1:15.63 1:15.63 0.000.00
4 Matthew Zacher 390.00m 1:15.92 1:15.92 0.000.00
5 Ben Crawford White40.00m 1:21.14 1:21.14 0.000.00
- Jordan Kitto Blue42.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Stephen Jelfs Green50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Matthew Fallon Black54.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ben Sieben 160.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Richard McMahon 282.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 167 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Brad Jones 278.00m 1:14.27 1:14.27 0.000.00
2 Josh Dawkins Blue41.00m 1:14.31 1:14.31 0.000.00
3 Kostya Khudoshin Red27.00m 1:14.35 1:14.35 0.000.00
4 Hunter Rubino 390.00m 1:16.21 1:16.21 0.000.00
5 Ashley Brown Green48.00m 1:16.47 1:16.47 0.000.00
6 Jordan Sellar Pink55.00m 1:21.52 1:21.52 0.000.00
- Stephen Alexander White37.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Christopher Ross Yellow42.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Richard Ray-Zwar Black52.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Amin Chehade 160.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 167 - 550m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jake Stangewitz Green42.00m 1:10.62 1:10.62 0.000.00
2 Hayden Rothe Black42.00m 1:10.90 1:10.90 0.000.00
3 Aiden Miller Pink50.00m 1:11.64 1:11.64 0.000.00
4 Josh Dawkins Yellow41.00m 1:11.94 1:11.94 0.000.00
5 Robert Killmier White34.00m 1:12.23 1:12.23 0.000.00
6 Kostya Khudoshin Red27.00m 1:13.37 1:13.37 0.000.00
7 Jack Sutton Blue40.00m 1:14.64 1:14.64 0.000.00
8 David Girolamo 156.00m 1:14.95 1:14.95 0.000.00
9 Brad Jones 278.00m 1:16.47 1:16.47 0.000.00




Back to race list