Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flagstaff Hill Carnival - Mar 7th 2015

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Hayden Petherick White6.25m 8.354 8.354 0.000.00
2 Mikayla Round Blue8.50m 8.374 8.374 0.000.00
3 Tenille Channon Green12.00m 8.472 8.472 0.000.00
4 Joe Hosking Red4.50m 8.475 8.475 0.000.00
5 Chelsea Holmes Black14.00m 8.587 8.587 0.000.00
6 Cooper Williams Yellow10.25m 8.826 8.826 0.000.00

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Katie Jury Yellow10.00m 8.369 8.369 0.000.00
2 Jared McDougall White5.75m 8.643 8.643 0.000.00
3 Grainne Henry Blue8.50m 8.937 8.937 0.000.00
- Kalen Turner Red2.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lauren Payne Green11.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Chelsea Gilbert Black13.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Liam Jones White5.25m 8.212 8.212 0.000.00
2 Brayden Thomas Blue8.25m 8.318 8.318 0.000.00
3 Hayden Rothe Red2.00m 8.324 8.324 0.000.00
4 Ruby Buchanan Yellow9.75m 8.417 8.417 0.000.00
5 Carla Fox Green11.75m 8.633 8.633 0.000.00
6 Alexis McDougall Pink20.00m 9.121 9.121 0.000.00
- Chloe Baldwin Black13.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Gwen Humphreys Yellow9.25m 8.305 8.305 0.000.00
2 Jess Williams Green10.75m 8.484 8.484 0.000.00
3 Margaret Cusenza Pink14.25m 8.510 8.510 0.000.00
4 Niamh Henry Blue8.00m 8.744 8.744 0.000.00
- Bradley Harvey Red2.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jack Wagenknecht White5.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sophie Burns Black12.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Robert Kernick White4.75m 8.256 8.256 0.000.00
2 Kobe Cavouras Blue7.75m 8.348 8.348 0.000.00
3 Sarah Burns Black12.75m 8.512 8.512 0.000.00
4 Kate Monks Yellow9.00m 8.660 8.660 0.000.00
5 Scarlett Hosking Green10.50m 8.823 8.823 0.000.00
- Kyle Roberts Red1.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Simone Rothe Pink14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Joshua Biggs White4.75m 8.169 8.169 0.000.00
2 Luke Whitford Blue6.50m 8.283 8.283 0.000.00
3 Lily Drummond Green10.50m 8.398 8.398 0.000.00
- Oliver Callahan Red1.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Caitlin Francis Yellow9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hugh Stagg Black12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Isabella Park Pink14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Liam Jones White5.25m 8.123 8.123 0.000.00
2 Robert Kernick Red4.75m 8.175 8.175 0.000.00
3 Luke Whitford Blue6.50m 8.237 8.237 0.000.00
4 Katie Jury Green10.00m 8.314 8.314 0.000.00
5 Jess Williams Black10.75m 8.383 8.383 0.000.00
6 Kobe Cavouras Yellow7.75m 8.410 8.410 0.000.00

Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Joshua Biggs Red4.75m 8.146 8.146 0.000.00
2 Gwen Humphreys Black9.25m 8.231 8.231 0.000.00
3 Brayden Thomas Yellow8.25m 8.306 8.306 0.000.00
4 Mikayla Round Green8.50m 8.370 8.370 0.000.00
5 Hayden Petherick Blue6.25m 8.398 8.398 0.000.00
6 Jared McDougall White5.75m 8.450 8.450 0.000.00



Event 160 - 70m Under 20 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Liam Jones Blue5.25m 8.205 8.205 0.000.00
2 Joshua Biggs White4.75m 8.227 8.227 0.000.00
3 Luke Whitford Yellow6.50m 8.228 8.228 0.000.00
4 Gwen Humphreys Black9.25m 8.268 8.268 0.000.00
5 Robert Kernick Red4.75m 8.322 8.322 0.000.00
6 Brayden Thomas Green8.25m 8.486 8.486 0.000.00




Back to race list