Next Meeting: Marion Gift Carnival - Oct 8th 2023

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic Carnival - Feb 1st 2015

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Mikayla Round Green20.00m 13.537 13.537 0.000.00
2 Sarah Chigwidden Black24.00m 13.826 13.826 0.000.00
3 Hayden Petherick Blue12.50m 13.991 13.991 0.000.00
4 Elouise Whitford Pink29.00m 14.062 14.062 0.000.00
5 Kalen Turner Red4.00m 14.238 14.238 0.000.00
6 Niamh Henry Yellow19.00m 14.318 14.318 0.000.00
- Jacobi Ponury White8.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Simone Rothe Pink29.00m 14.084 14.084 0.000.00
2 Scarlett Hosking Black23.00m 14.093 14.093 0.000.00
3 Hamish Petherick White8.25m 14.237 14.237 0.000.00
4 Lewis Abdul Red3.75m 14.349 14.349 0.000.00
5 Kian Bird Blue12.25m 14.721 14.721 0.000.00
5 Grainne Henry Yellow19.00m 14.721 14.721 0.000.00
- Lily Mackereth Green20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Katie Jury Green20.00m 14.047 14.047 0.000.00
2 Jared McDougall Blue12.00m 14.149 14.149 0.000.00
3 Carla Fox Black23.00m 14.386 14.386 0.000.00
4 Kyle Roberts Red3.50m 14.576 14.576 0.000.00
5 Joe Hosking White8.25m 14.728 14.728 0.000.00
6 Brianna Fuller Yellow20.00m 14.907 14.907 0.000.00
- Emma Jury Pink28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Caitlin Francis Green20.00m 13.959 13.959 0.000.00
2 Oliver Callahan Red3.00m 14.093 14.093 0.000.00
3 Sarah Burns Pink27.00m 14.102 14.102 0.000.00
4 Liam Jones Blue11.50m 14.360 14.360 0.000.00
5 Molly Farmer Black23.00m 14.401 14.401 0.000.00
- Bailey Sadedin White8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Genevieve Brooks Yellow18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Robert Kernick Blue10.75m 14.171 14.171 0.000.00
2 Cameron Vinall White7.75m 14.264 14.264 0.000.00
3 Stella Batelaan Pink27.00m 14.275 14.275 0.000.00
4 Tenille Channon Black23.00m 14.373 14.373 0.000.00
5 Jack Norris Red2.50m 14.446 14.446 0.000.00
6 Ruby Buchanan Green20.00m 14.477 14.477 0.000.00
- Bailey Turner Yellow16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cassidy Dorian Blue9.75m 14.273 14.273 0.000.00
2 Hayden Rothe Red2.00m 14.366 14.366 0.000.00
3 Chelsea Gilbert Pink26.00m 14.767 14.767 0.000.00
- Liam Mackie White7.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lachlan Burrows Yellow16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sophie Bonner Green20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hollie Moran Black22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 7
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jenni Partington Brown30.00m 13.990 13.990 0.000.00
2 Kobe Cavouras Yellow14.25m 14.038 14.038 0.000.00
3 Sophie Burns Pink26.00m 14.348 14.348 0.000.00
4 Jess Williams Green19.00m 14.371 14.371 0.000.00
5 Kate Monks Black22.00m 14.436 14.436 0.000.00
- Lachlan Sheffield Red0.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ben Barratt White4.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Alex Martini Blue9.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 8
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Gwen Humphreys Green19.00m 13.737 13.737 0.000.00
2 Joshua Biggs Blue9.50m 13.890 13.890 0.000.00
3 Luke Whitford Yellow12.50m 13.976 13.976 0.000.00
4 Ryan Atkins Red0.00m 14.022 14.022 0.000.00
5 Chloe Baldwin Pink26.00m 14.043 14.043 0.000.00
6 Bradley Harvey White4.25m 14.053 14.053 0.000.00
7 Ryelie McMullan Black22.00m 14.192 14.192 0.000.00
8 Ayesha Hastings Brown30.00m 14.357 14.357 0.000.00



Event 124 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jenni Partington Brown30.00m 13.742 13.742 0.000.00
2 Mikayla Round Yellow20.00m 13.751 13.751 0.000.00
3 Gwen Humphreys Blue19.00m 14.105 14.105 0.000.00
4 Katie Jury Green20.00m 14.129 14.129 0.000.00
5 Cassidy Dorian Red9.75m 14.169 14.169 0.000.00
5 Robert Kernick White10.75m 14.169 14.169 0.000.00
7 Caitlin Francis Black20.00m 14.248 14.248 0.000.00
8 Simone Rothe Pink29.00m 14.599 14.599 0.000.00




Back to race list