Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Sacred Heart Carnival - Nov 30th 2014

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jack Sutton Yellow24.00m 51.14 51.14 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Pink32.00m 51.72 51.72 0.000.00
2 Richard McMahon 356.00m 51.72 51.72 0.000.00
4 Hayden Rothe White20.00m 52.77 52.77 0.000.00
- Sebastian Baird Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hayden Petherick Green26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- David Gross Black30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ben Crawford 134.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Christopher Simpson 239.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Kostya Khudoshin Blue22.00m 51.48 51.48 0.000.00
2 David Girolamo 340.00m 51.72 51.72 0.000.00
3 Ashley Brown Black30.00m 53.27 53.27 0.000.00
4 Ben Sieben 132.00m 54.31 54.31 0.000.00
5 Brad Jones 235.00m 54.53 54.53 0.000.00
- Darcy Norbury White20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ryan Atkins Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Dale Woodhams Green24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Michael Shearer Yellow24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Nickolas Berry Pink32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Mick Abbott 478.00m 51.86 51.86 0.000.00
2 James Cibich Yellow23.00m 52.33 52.33 0.000.00
3 Matthew Cousins 235.00m 52.76 52.76 0.000.00
4 Chris Innes-Wong Blue22.00m 53.23 53.23 0.000.00
5 Chol Majok White20.00m 53.76 53.76 0.000.00
6 Sam Whitbread Green24.00m 53.96 53.96 0.000.00
7 Sam Chalmers 340.00m 54.29 54.29 0.000.00
- Robert Kane Black28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Paul Taylor Pink31.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- David Palmer 132.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 51 - 400m Open - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Angus Brock White20.00m 51.41 51.41 0.000.00
2 Deng Bulabek Yellow23.00m 51.76 51.76 0.000.00
3 Chris Dimitrak 472.00m 53.37 53.37 0.000.00
4 David Miller 234.00m 54.34 54.34 0.000.00
5 Mark Burns 340.00m 56.11 56.11 0.000.00
- Alex Bubner Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Connor Verrall Blue20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Damian Tohl Green24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Liam Wright Black27.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Christopher Ross Pink30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tim Johnson 132.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 51 - 400m Open - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Kostya Khudoshin White22.00m 50.62 50.62 0.000.00
2 David Girolamo Pink40.00m 50.83 50.83 0.000.00
3 Deng Bulabek Yellow23.00m 50.98 50.98 0.000.00
4 Jarrad Dartnall Black32.00m 51.15 51.15 0.000.00
5 James Cibich Blue23.00m 51.30 51.30 0.000.00
6 Jack Sutton Green24.00m 51.50 51.50 0.000.00
7 Mick Abbott 278.00m 51.66 51.66 0.000.00
8 Richard McMahon 156.00m 51.83 51.83 0.000.00
9 Angus Brock Red20.00m 52.00 52.00 0.000.00




Back to race list