Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 26th 2014

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sebastian Baird Red12.00m 21.00 21.00 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow17.00m 21.21 21.21 0.000.00
3 Hayden Rothe Blue14.00m 21.41 21.41 0.000.00
4 Shaun Ryder Black24.00m 21.53 21.53 0.000.00
5 Ashley Brown Green21.00m 21.71 21.71 0.000.00
6 Tom Snyder White12.00m 21.98 21.98 0.000.00

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 David Gross Yellow17.00m 20.38 20.38 0.000.00
2 Nickolas Berry Black22.00m 20.61 20.61 0.000.00
3 David Girolamo Pink28.00m 20.80 20.80 0.000.00
4 Ryan Atkins Red12.00m 21.01 21.01 0.000.00
5 Fred Simbor White12.00m 21.60 21.60 0.000.00
6 Sam Osmond Blue14.00m 21.91 21.91 0.000.00
- Brad Schutz Green20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jake Stangewitz Green17.00m 20.39 20.39 0.000.00
2 Connor Verrall Blue13.00m 20.98 20.98 0.000.00
3 Jake Jervis-Bardy Red11.00m 21.50 21.50 0.000.00
4 Aaron Harrison Black24.00m 21.67 21.67 0.000.00
- Luke Houlihan White12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Josh Dawkins Yellow16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Michael Cassidy Pink28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Christopher Simpson Black24.00m 21.32 21.32 0.000.00
2 James Cibich White12.00m 21.70 21.70 0.000.00
3 Brad Jones Pink27.00m 21.89 21.89 0.000.00
4 Hayden Petherick Green17.00m 22.24 22.24 0.000.00
- Dylan Stenson Red10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Damian Tohl Blue13.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Oliver Callahan Yellow15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Luke Buchanan Black23.00m 20.21 20.21 0.000.00
2 Chris Innes-Wong Blue13.00m 20.61 20.61 0.000.00
3 Lewis Abdul Yellow15.00m 20.78 20.78 0.000.00
4 Bradley Harvey Green17.00m 20.99 20.99 0.000.00
5 Matthew Cousins Pink26.00m 21.31 21.31 0.000.00
- Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 14 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jordan Tronnolone Blue12.00m 20.99 20.99 0.000.00
2 Clint Tobin Pink24.00m 21.20 21.20 0.000.00
3 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow14.00m 21.37 21.37 0.000.00
4 Todd Bateman Red7.00m 21.98 21.98 0.000.00
- Angus Brock White12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kalen Turner Green16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tyson Hancock Black23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jake Stangewitz Blue17.00m 20.26 20.26 0.000.00
2 Luke Buchanan Green23.00m 20.49 20.49 0.000.00
3 Sebastian Baird Red12.00m 20.96 20.96 0.000.00
4 Clint Tobin Black24.00m 21.13 21.13 0.000.00
5 Nickolas Berry Yellow22.00m 21.54 21.54 0.000.00
6 James Cibich White12.00m 21.54 21.54 0.000.00

Event 14 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Chris Innes-Wong White13.00m 20.62 20.62 0.000.00
2 Connor Verrall Blue13.00m 20.82 20.82 0.000.00
3 David Gross Yellow17.00m 20.97 20.97 0.000.00
4 Christopher Simpson Black24.00m 21.14 21.14 0.000.00
5 Jordan Tronnolone Red12.00m 21.28 21.28 0.000.00
6 Jarrad Dartnall Green17.00m 21.46 21.46 0.000.00



Event 14 - 200m Open - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 David Gross Yellow17.00m 20.25 20.25 0.000.00
2 Jake Stangewitz Green17.00m 20.41 20.41 0.000.00
3 Chris Innes-Wong White13.00m 20.59 20.59 0.000.00
4 Luke Buchanan Black23.00m 20.75 20.75 0.000.00
5 Connor Verrall Blue13.00m 21.05 21.05 0.000.00
6 Sebastian Baird Red12.00m 21.25 21.25 0.000.00




Back to race list