Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Henley Gift Carnival - Oct 10th 2014

Event 7 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Grainne Henry 170.00m 51.76 51.76 0.000.00
2 Deng Bulabek Red10.00m 52.73 52.73 0.000.00
3 Kyle Roberts Blue20.00m 52.98 52.98 0.000.00
4 Connor McIvor White16.00m 53.21 53.21 0.000.00
5 Joshua Biggs Black32.00m 53.41 53.41 0.000.00
6 Luke Bero Yellow26.00m 53.58 53.58 0.000.00
7 Kate Monks 270.00m 54.17 54.17 0.000.00
8 Liam Mackie Green28.00m 56.01 56.01 0.000.00
- Lucy Mayo Pink55.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sophie Burns 380.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Katie Jury 480.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 7 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ruby Buchanan 170.00m 53.81 53.81 0.000.00
2 Zayn Butcher White16.00m 54.04 54.04 0.000.00
3 Morgan Miller Pink40.00m 54.20 54.20 0.000.00
4 Luke Whitford Green26.00m 54.39 54.39 0.000.00
5 Hayden Rothe Red8.00m 54.70 54.70 0.000.00
6 Ayesha Hastings 480.00m 55.22 55.22 0.000.00
7 Stephanie Bevan 380.00m 55.72 55.72 0.000.00
8 Jasmine McIvor 270.00m 57.28 57.28 0.000.00
- Ben Barratt Blue20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Cameron Vinall Yellow24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Patrick Cusenza Black30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 7 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lachlan Hocking Pink34.00m 53.63 53.63 0.000.00
2 Connor Verrall Red0.00m 53.82 53.82 0.000.00
3 Corey Watkins White14.00m 54.01 54.01 0.000.00
3 Bradley Harvey Green26.00m 54.01 54.01 0.000.00
5 Simone Rothe 580.00m 56.37 56.37 0.000.00
6 Niamh Henry 270.00m 58.87 58.87 0.000.00
7 Hollie Moran 155.00m 1:00.33 1:00.33 0.000.00
- Jacobi Ponury Blue18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hamish Petherick Yellow22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Josh Bayliss Black30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Chantel Seaforth 370.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sarah Burns 480.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 7 - 400m Under 20 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Deng Bulabek White10.00m 51.36 51.36 0.000.00
2 Grainne Henry 270.00m 51.59 51.59 0.000.00
3 Bradley Harvey Black26.00m 51.78 51.78 0.000.00
4 Kyle Roberts Green20.00m 51.93 51.93 0.000.00
5 Lachlan Hocking Pink34.00m 52.92 52.92 0.000.00
6 Corey Watkins Blue14.00m 53.34 53.34 0.000.00
7 Connor Verrall Red0.00m 53.89 53.89 0.000.00
8 Zayn Butcher Yellow16.00m 54.24 54.24 0.000.00
9 Ruby Buchanan 370.00m 54.58 54.58 0.000.00
10 Morgan Miller 140.00m 55.50 55.50 0.000.00




Back to race list