Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Henley Gift Carnival - Oct 10th 2014

Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Kyle Roberts Red6.00m 13.147 13.147 0.000.00
2 Ruby Buchanan Pink21.00m 13.492 13.492 0.000.00
3 Jess Williams Black18.00m 13.576 13.576 0.000.00
4 Molly Farmer Yellow17.00m 13.890 13.890 0.000.00
5 Madi Blight Green18.00m 14.441 14.441 0.000.00
- Cameron Vinall White12.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Casey Buchanan Blue16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Luke Whitford White10.00m 13.493 13.493 0.000.00
2 Lily Drummond Pink20.50m 13.495 13.495 0.000.00
3 Hamish Petherick Red5.00m 13.556 13.556 0.000.00
4 Helena Schwerdt Yellow16.50m 13.633 13.633 0.000.00
5 Caitlin Stallan Black18.00m 14.387 14.387 0.000.00
6 Sam Bentley Blue16.00m 15.094 15.094 0.000.00
7 Lexie Bentley Green18.00m 15.203 15.203 0.000.00

Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ben Barratt White8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
2 Shantan De Silva Red4.75m 13.183 13.183 0.000.00
3 Liam Jones Blue11.00m 13.369 13.369 0.000.00
4 Jessica Oates Brown20.00m 13.424 13.424 0.000.00
5 Brianna Fuller Green16.50m 13.642 13.642 0.000.00
6 Lucy Mayo Yellow15.50m 13.898 13.898 0.000.00
7 Lauren Payne Black17.50m 14.452 14.452 0.000.00
8 Taylah Stallan Pink18.00m 15.843 15.843 0.000.00

Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Liam Mackie White7.00m 13.572 13.572 0.000.00
2 Gwen Humphreys Yellow16.00m 13.616 13.616 0.000.00
3 Jackson Potter Red4.50m 13.689 13.689 0.000.00
4 Natassia Messent Black18.00m 13.771 13.771 0.000.00
5 Carla Fox Pink20.00m 14.209 14.209 0.000.00
6 Emma Jury Brown24.00m 14.682 14.682 0.000.00
7 Elouise Whitford Green17.00m 14.877 14.877 0.000.00
- Lachlan Burrows Blue15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Oliver Callahan Red4.50m 13.191 13.191 0.000.00
2 Josh Bayliss White7.00m 13.359 13.359 0.000.00
3 Sebastian Jurado Brown24.00m 14.692 14.692 0.000.00
4 Ryelie McMullan Black18.00m 14.836 14.836 0.000.00
5 Sophie Hawkins Yellow16.00m 14.980 14.980 0.000.00
- Tom O Malley Blue13.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ayesha Hastings Green17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sophie Burns Pink20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cassidy Dorian Blue13.00m 13.196 13.196 0.000.00
2 Grainne Henry Black18.00m 13.651 13.651 0.000.00
3 Calern Adams Red0.00m 13.687 13.687 0.000.00
4 Caitlin Francis Green17.00m 13.740 13.740 0.000.00
5 Sarah Burns Brown24.00m 13.755 13.755 0.000.00
6 Mawien Agany White7.00m 13.945 13.945 0.000.00
7 Anthony De Ruvo Yellow16.00m 14.218 14.218 0.000.00
8 Cooper Williams Pink19.00m 14.715 14.715 0.000.00



Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Kyle Roberts White6.00m 13.236 13.236 0.000.00
2 Josh Bayliss Blue7.00m 13.385 13.385 0.000.00
3 Shantan De Silva Red4.75m 13.416 13.416 0.000.00
4 Luke Whitford Yellow10.00m 13.521 13.521 0.000.00
5 Lily Drummond Black20.50m 13.771 13.771 0.000.00
6 Gwen Humphreys Green16.00m 13.794 13.794 0.000.00

Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Cassidy Dorian Yellow13.00m 13.167 13.167 0.000.00
2 Oliver Callahan Red4.50m 13.192 13.192 0.000.00
3 Ben Barratt Blue8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
4 Liam Mackie White7.00m 13.660 13.660 0.000.00
5 Grainne Henry Green18.00m 13.817 13.817 0.000.00
6 Ruby Buchanan Black21.00m 13.854 13.854 0.000.00



Event 4 - 120m Under 17 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Kyle Roberts Blue6.00m 13.169 13.169 0.000.00
2 Cassidy Dorian Black13.00m 13.185 13.185 0.000.00
3 Oliver Callahan Red4.50m 13.285 13.285 0.000.00
4 Shantan De Silva White4.75m 13.415 13.415 0.000.00
5 Josh Bayliss Yellow7.00m 13.448 13.448 0.000.00
- Ben Barratt Green8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00




Back to race list