Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Pulteney/McKinnin Parade Carnival - Mar 23rd 2014

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sarah Chigwidden White20.00m 24.34 24.34 0.000.00
2 Eleni Glouftsis Green27.00m 24.59 24.59 0.000.00
3 Yasmin Todd Red18.00m 25.09 25.09 0.000.00
4 Emily Young Yellow24.00m 25.72 25.72 0.000.00
- Niamh Henry Blue22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Trudy Schrapel Black32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lucy Mayo Red16.00m 24.01 24.01 0.000.00
2 Lucy Buckley White20.00m 24.04 24.04 0.000.00
3 Jessica Williams Green26.00m 24.36 24.36 0.000.00
4 Mikaela Harmston Blue22.00m 24.76 24.76 0.000.00
5 Jenni Partington Black30.00m 25.25 25.25 0.000.00
- Kate Monks Yellow24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Katie Jury Green26.00m 23.97 23.97 0.000.00
2 Amy Robb White18.00m 24.40 24.40 0.000.00
3 Caitlin Francis Yellow24.00m 24.59 24.59 0.000.00
4 Amie Mittiga Red15.00m 25.06 25.06 0.000.00
5 Jessica Macolino Blue20.00m 25.30 25.30 0.000.00
6 Lauren McHugh Black30.00m 25.49 25.49 0.000.00

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Hettie Driscoll Green26.00m 23.45 23.45 0.000.00
2 Mikayla Round Blue20.00m 23.95 23.95 0.000.00
3 Lily Drummond Yellow24.00m 24.20 24.20 0.000.00
4 Dominque Edwards Pink50.00m 24.56 24.56 0.000.00
5 Kirsty Taylor White18.00m 24.79 24.79 0.000.00
- Alexandra Huggett Red15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tayce Fry Black30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Demi Axford Black29.00m 24.56 24.56 0.000.00
2 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.98 24.98 0.000.00
3 Kellie Symons Green25.00m 25.28 25.28 0.000.00
4 Daniela Sassi White18.00m 26.00 26.00 0.000.00
5 Debbie DeVizio Pink50.00m 26.52 26.52 0.000.00
- Hayley Openshaw Blue20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sophie Bonner Yellow24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Hollie Moran Black28.00m 23.32 23.32 0.000.00
2 Aimee Lane Pink38.00m 23.77 23.77 0.000.00
3 Lauren Edwards White19.00m 23.93 23.93 0.000.00
4 Ali Trewartha Blue20.00m 24.22 24.22 0.000.00
5 Alicia Wrench-Doody Red6.00m 24.54 24.54 0.000.00
6 Nichola Coombe Green25.00m 25.02 25.02 0.000.00
- Scarlett Hosking Yellow23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 181 - 200m Women - Heat: 7
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Grainne Henry Yellow22.00m 24.14 24.14 0.000.00
2 Natasha Inglis White18.00m 24.75 24.75 0.000.00
3 Lisa Roberts Pink37.00m 24.94 24.94 0.000.00
4 Paige Bateman Black28.00m 25.40 25.40 0.000.00
- Pirrenee Steinert Red2.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jessica Oates Blue20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lauren Buchanan Green25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 181 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Hettie Driscoll Black26.00m 24.19 24.19 0.000.00
2 Grainne Henry Green22.00m 24.31 24.31 0.000.00
3 Aimee Lane Pink38.00m 24.44 24.44 0.000.00
4 Mikayla Round Blue20.00m 24.58 24.58 0.000.00
5 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow20.00m 24.80 24.80 0.000.00
6 Lucy Mayo Red16.00m 24.85 24.85 0.000.00
7 Amy Robb White18.00m 25.49 25.49 0.000.00

Event 181 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Demi Axford Pink29.00m 23.71 23.71 0.000.00
2 Katie Jury Yellow26.00m 24.02 24.02 0.000.00
3 Hollie Moran Black28.00m 24.09 24.09 0.000.00
4 Lucy Buckley Blue20.00m 24.42 24.42 0.000.00
5 Czenya Cavouras Red15.00m 24.73 24.73 0.000.00
6 Natasha Inglis White18.00m 24.81 24.81 0.000.00
7 Eleni Glouftsis Green27.00m 25.32 25.32 0.000.00



Event 181 - 200m Women - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Hettie Driscoll White26.00m 23.78 23.78 0.000.00
2 Demi Axford Green29.00m 23.92 23.92 0.000.00
3 Aimee Lane Black38.00m 24.08 24.08 0.000.00
4 Katie Jury Blue26.00m 24.20 24.20 0.000.00
5 Hollie Moran Yellow28.00m 24.20 24.20 0.000.00
6 Grainne Henry Red22.00m 24.32 24.32 0.000.00




Back to race list