Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

Santos Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Hectorville Gift Carnival - Feb 16th 2014

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 1
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Ryan Russell Red13.00m 12.660 12.660 0.000.00
2 Caitlin Francis Blue23.00m 12.730 12.730 0.000.00
3 Patricia Dimitrak Brown36.00m 12.760 12.760 0.000.00
4 Cooper Williams Black28.00m 12.780 12.780 0.000.00
5 Simone Rothe Pink32.00m 12.940 12.940 0.000.00
6 Ruby Buchanan Green26.00m 13.360 13.360 0.000.00
- Liam Jones White17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lachlan Burrows Yellow25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 2
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Cameron Vinall Blue20.00m 12.565 12.565 0.000.00
2 Jessica Williams Black27.00m 12.619 12.619 0.000.00
3 Kirsty Taylor Green25.00m 12.758 12.758 0.000.00
4 Zali Turner Brown35.00m 12.778 12.778 0.000.00
5 Joshua Stangroome White16.50m 12.784 12.784 0.000.00
6 Kyle Roberts Red11.75m 12.864 12.864 0.000.00
7 Casey Buchanan Yellow25.00m 13.184 13.184 0.000.00
8 Jenni Partington Pink32.00m 13.421 13.421 0.000.00

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 3
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Carla Fox Pink31.00m 12.545 12.545 0.000.00
2 Mikayla Round Yellow24.00m 12.644 12.644 0.000.00
3 Daniela Sassi Green25.00m 12.705 12.705 0.000.00
4 Lily Drummond Black27.00m 12.711 12.711 0.000.00
5 Joshua Biggs White16.00m 13.195 13.195 0.000.00
6 Lewis Abdul Red10.50m 13.203 13.203 0.000.00
7 Joe Hosking Blue20.00m 13.284 13.284 0.000.00
- Mikayla Sheffield Brown35.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 4
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Jared McDougall Yellow24.00m 12.579 12.579 0.000.00
2 Mikaela Harmston Black27.00m 12.667 12.667 0.000.00
3 Oliver Callahan Red10.00m 12.673 12.673 0.000.00
4 Bradley Samarcq Pink30.00m 12.692 12.692 0.000.00
5 Bailey Sadedin White15.00m 12.856 12.856 0.000.00
6 Scarlett Hosking Green25.00m 12.992 12.992 0.000.00
7 Sebastian Jurado Brown35.00m 14.036 14.036 0.000.00
- Clarissa Centenera Blue20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 5
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Lucy Mayo Yellow24.00m 12.498 12.498 0.000.00
3 Briana Heinjus Green25.00m 12.958 12.958 0.000.00
3 Natassia Messent Black26.50m 12.958 12.958 0.000.00
5 Josh Koster Red9.00m 12.998 12.998 0.000.00
6 Stephanie Bevan Brown35.00m 13.001 13.001 0.000.00
- Hamish Petherick White15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Riley Adderley Blue20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Heat: 6
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Chelsea Gilbert Pink29.00m 12.572 12.572 0.000.00
2 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow24.00m 12.699 12.699 0.000.00
3 Luke Whitford Blue17.00m 12.768 12.768 0.000.00
4 Emma Jury Brown33.00m 12.962 12.962 0.000.00
5 Ryan Atkins Red4.00m 13.095 13.095 0.000.00
- Zayn Butcher White14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Alexandra Dingle Green25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 145 - 120m Under 17 - Final:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Carla Fox Brown31.00m 12.307 12.307 0.000.00
2 Cameron Vinall White20.00m 12.385 12.385 0.000.00
3 Jessica Williams Black27.00m 12.433 12.433 0.000.00
4 Mikayla Round Blue24.00m 12.436 12.436 0.000.00
5 Jared McDougall Yellow24.00m 12.441 12.441 0.000.00
6 Chelsea Gilbert Pink29.00m 12.464 12.464 0.000.00
7 Lucy Mayo Green24.00m 12.478 12.478 0.000.00
8 Ryan Russell Red13.00m 12.856 12.856 0.000.00




Back to race list