Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Camden Classic Carnival - Feb 2nd 2014

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sarah Chigwidden Black66.00m 50.52 50.52 0.000.00
2 Jessica Oates Green60.00m 51.44 51.44 0.000.00
3 Simone Rothe 180.00m 52.36 52.36 0.000.00
4 Cameron Vinall White24.00m 54.73 54.73 0.000.00
5 Bradley Samarcq Pink70.00m 55.65 55.65 0.000.00
- Riley Adderley Red24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Oliver Callahan Blue28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Alexandra Dingle Yellow48.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sebastian Jurado 2100.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Joshua Biggs Yellow46.00m 50.10 50.10 0.000.00
2 Tom O Malley Black65.00m 50.48 50.48 0.000.00
3 Patricia Dimitrak 2100.00m 50.96 50.96 0.000.00
4 Lewis Abdul Blue28.00m 51.00 51.00 0.000.00
5 Jenni Partington 180.00m 51.73 51.73 0.000.00
6 Mikayla Round Pink70.00m 52.14 52.14 0.000.00
7 Lachlan Burrows Green55.00m 52.20 52.20 0.000.00
8 Sam Whitbread Red20.00m 55.16 55.16 0.000.00
9 Jared McDougall White24.00m 1:05.95 1:05.95 0.000.00

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Alex Martini Green50.00m 50.25 50.25 0.000.00
2 Molly Farmer 180.00m 50.69 50.69 0.000.00
3 Lucy Mayo Black65.00m 50.90 50.90 0.000.00
4 Natassia Messent Pink70.00m 52.33 52.33 0.000.00
5 Fraser Huggett Red20.00m 53.14 53.14 0.000.00
6 Joshua Stangroome Yellow30.00m 54.09 54.09 0.000.00
7 Stephanie Bevan 290.00m 54.84 54.84 0.000.00
8 Liam Jones White24.00m 57.19 57.19 0.000.00
- Zayn Butcher Blue26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Kyle Roberts Yellow30.00m 49.33 49.33 0.000.00
2 Joe Hosking White24.00m 49.73 49.73 0.000.00
3 Georgia Corcoran Pink70.00m 50.29 50.29 0.000.00
4 Ryan Atkins Blue26.00m 51.46 51.46 0.000.00
5 Emily Young 282.00m 52.90 52.90 0.000.00
6 Grainne Henry Green50.00m 57.05 57.05 0.000.00
- Riley Bonner Red17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Niamh Henry Black65.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lily Drummond 180.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Hamish Petherick Yellow30.00m 50.70 50.70 0.000.00
2 Ben Barratt White24.00m 51.46 51.46 0.000.00
3 Caelim Worthing 280.00m 51.81 51.81 0.000.00
4 Joshua Mcloughney Red10.00m 51.99 51.99 0.000.00
5 Casey Buchanan Green50.00m 52.31 52.31 0.000.00
6 Ruby Buchanan Pink70.00m 52.50 52.50 0.000.00
7 Daniela Sassi Black60.00m 53.76 53.76 0.000.00
8 Luke Whitford Blue24.00m 54.43 54.43 0.000.00
9 Jess Williams 170.00m 55.17 55.17 0.000.00



Event 134 - 400m Under 17 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ryan Atkins White26.00m 48.45 48.45 0.000.00
2 Alex Martini Black50.00m 48.98 48.98 0.000.00
3 Molly Farmer 380.00m 49.81 49.81 0.000.00
4 Joshua Biggs Green46.00m 50.36 50.36 0.000.00
5 Kyle Roberts Blue30.00m 50.37 50.37 0.000.00
6 Tom O Malley 165.00m 50.38 50.38 0.000.00
7 Hamish Petherick Yellow30.00m 51.01 51.01 0.000.00
8 Sarah Chigwidden 266.00m 51.16 51.16 0.000.00
9 Ben Barratt Red24.00m 51.34 51.34 0.000.00
10 Jessica Oates Pink60.00m 51.90 51.90 0.000.00




Back to race list