Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

127th Bay Sheffield Carnival (Day 1) - Dec 27th 2013

Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Emma Jury Pink28.00m 13.864 13.864 0.000.00
2 Natassia Messent Green21.00m 13.989 13.989 0.000.00
3 Heather May Black25.00m 14.099 14.099 0.000.00
4 Madi Blight Blue18.00m 14.158 14.158 0.000.00
5 Casey Buchanan Yellow20.00m 14.172 14.172 0.000.00
6 Helena Schwerdt White16.00m 14.228 14.228 0.000.00
- Toby Mackereth Red10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Zali Turner Brown29.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sam Whitbread Red8.00m 13.719 13.719 0.000.00
2 Sophie Bonner Yellow20.00m 13.907 13.907 0.000.00
3 Molly Farmer Green21.00m 13.975 13.975 0.000.00
4 Stephanie Bevan Pink28.00m 14.357 14.357 0.000.00
5 Riley Adderley White15.00m 14.511 14.511 0.000.00
6 Lachlan Burrows Blue17.00m 14.635 14.635 0.000.00
7 Jordana Smith Black22.00m 14.722 14.722 0.000.00
8 Sebastian Jurado Brown29.00m 15.601 15.601 0.000.00

Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ruby Buchanan Black22.00m 13.957 13.957 0.000.00
1 Chloe Baldwin Pink25.50m 13.957 13.957 0.000.00
3 Briana Heinjus Green20.00m 14.016 14.016 0.000.00
4 Lily Mackereth Yellow18.00m 14.274 14.274 0.000.00
5 Caelim Worthing Brown28.00m 14.315 14.315 0.000.00
6 Lauren Payne Blue16.50m 14.619 14.619 0.000.00
7 Cooper Williams White10.00m 16.010 16.010 0.000.00
- Hamish Petherick Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 89 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sam Whitbread Red8.00m 13.706 13.706 0.000.00
2 Emma Jury Black28.00m 13.953 13.953 0.000.00
3 Ruby Buchanan Yellow22.00m 13.979 13.979 0.000.00
4 Natassia Messent Blue21.00m 14.050 14.050 0.000.00
5 Sophie Bonner White20.00m 14.072 14.072 0.000.00
6 Chloe Baldwin Green25.50m 14.128 14.128 0.000.00




Back to race list