Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF Pre Bay Sheffield Carnival - Dec 8th 2013

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Amy McLatchie Green20.00m 13.716 13.716 0.000.00
2 Emma Jury Brown31.00m 13.759 13.759 0.000.00
3 Tayce Fry Black23.00m 13.976 13.976 0.000.00
4 Daniela Sassi Yellow15.00m 14.322 14.322 0.000.00
5 Renee Ellis Pink26.00m 14.706 14.706 0.000.00
- Roger Van Der Linden Red7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Cassidy Dorian White9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Oliver Callahan Blue11.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Grainne Henry Brown30.00m 12.866 12.866 0.000.00
2 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.00m 12.982 12.982 0.000.00
3 Hayden Rothe Blue11.00m 13.049 13.049 0.000.00
4 Niamh Henry Pink25.00m 13.229 13.229 0.000.00
5 Liam Wright White8.75m 13.788 13.788 0.000.00
- Hayden Petherick Yellow15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Scarlett Hosking Green20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Myriah Smith Black22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ben Syrus Red6.25m 13.267 13.267 0.000.00
2 Jess Rafanelli Blue11.00m 13.281 13.281 0.000.00
3 Margaret Cusenza Brown29.00m 13.729 13.729 0.000.00
4 Sam Whitbread White8.50m 13.767 13.767 0.000.00
5 Chantel Seaforth Black22.00m 14.719 14.719 0.000.00
6 Molly Farmer Yellow14.00m 14.893 14.893 0.000.00
- Lucy Holland-Smith Green20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sarah Chigwidden Pink24.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Georgia Corcoran Pink24.00m 12.913 12.913 0.000.00
2 Tom O Malley Green18.50m 13.512 13.512 0.000.00
3 Chelsea Gilbert Brown27.50m 13.552 13.552 0.000.00
4 Simone Rothe Black22.00m 14.607 14.607 0.000.00
- Jesse Cordoma Red6.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Connor Verrall White8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Aidan Norbury Blue10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Moa Engstrom Yellow14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Joshua Stangroome Green16.50m 12.979 12.979 0.000.00
2 Bradley Carey White8.00m 13.176 13.176 0.000.00
3 Lewis Abdul Blue10.00m 13.269 13.269 0.000.00
4 Joshua Biggs Yellow14.00m 13.272 13.272 0.000.00
5 Kate Monks Black22.00m 13.726 13.726 0.000.00
6 Jenni Partington Brown27.00m 13.984 13.984 0.000.00
- Sebastian Baird Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Caitlin Francis Pink23.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Patricia Dimitrak Green35.00m 13.159 13.159 0.000.00
2 Deng Bulabek White8.00m 13.338 13.338 0.000.00
3 Kalen Turner Blue9.00m 13.358 13.358 0.000.00
4 Lily Micklethwait Black22.00m 13.606 13.606 0.000.00
5 Lily Drummond Pink23.50m 13.819 13.819 0.000.00
6 Ben Barratt Red5.50m 13.918 13.918 0.000.00
7 Georgia Hext Brown27.00m 14.123 14.123 0.000.00
- Patrick Cusenza Yellow13.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hayley Orman 16.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 7
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Frankie Schinella White7.50m 12.882 12.882 0.000.00
2 Ryan Atkins Yellow13.00m 12.948 12.948 0.000.00
3 Katie Jury Pink23.00m 13.192 13.192 0.000.00
4 Rachel Fisk Brown26.00m 13.206 13.206 0.000.00
5 Bailey Sadedin Green15.50m 13.224 13.224 0.000.00
6 Mikayla Round Black21.50m 13.489 13.489 0.000.00
7 Murlin Remphrey Red5.00m 13.596 13.596 0.000.00
8 Jack Hannah Blue9.00m 13.810 13.810 0.000.00



Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Frankie Schinella Blue7.50m 12.846 12.846 0.000.00
2 Joshua Stangroome Green16.50m 12.871 12.871 0.000.00
3 Lachlan Sheffield White7.00m 13.022 13.022 0.000.00
4 Ben Syrus Red6.25m 13.379 13.379 0.000.00
5 Deng Bulabek Yellow8.00m 13.480 13.480 0.000.00
6 Amy McLatchie Pink20.00m 13.649 13.649 0.000.00
7 Tom O Malley Black18.50m 13.823 13.823 0.000.00

Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Grainne Henry Green30.00m 12.775 12.775 0.000.00
2 Ryan Atkins Blue13.00m 12.904 12.904 0.000.00
3 Patricia Dimitrak Pink35.00m 13.032 13.032 0.000.00
4 Georgia Corcoran Yellow24.00m 13.137 13.137 0.000.00
5 Bradley Carey Red8.00m 13.236 13.236 0.000.00
6 Jess Rafanelli White11.00m 13.435 13.435 0.000.00
7 Emma Jury Black31.00m 13.963 13.963 0.000.00



Event 64 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Grainne Henry Green30.00m 12.699 12.699 0.000.00
2 Frankie Schinella White7.50m 12.721 12.721 0.000.00
3 Ryan Atkins Blue13.00m 12.819 12.819 0.000.00
4 Lachlan Sheffield Red7.00m 12.825 12.825 0.000.00
5 Patricia Dimitrak Black35.00m 12.959 12.959 0.000.00
6 Joshua Stangroome Yellow16.50m 13.010 13.010 0.000.00




Back to race list