Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Henley Gift Carnival - Nov 1st 2013

Event 30 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lewis Abdul Black40.00m 54.49 54.49 0.000.00
2 Grainne Henry 327.00m 55.06 55.06 0.000.00
3 Hayden Rothe Green35.00m 57.44 57.44 0.000.00
4 Jess Williams Yellow24.00m 59.89 59.89 0.000.00
- Connor Verrall White16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Murlin Remphrey Red20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tom Lancaster Blue24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Bradley Harvey Pink44.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lucy Mayo 160.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jenni Partington 292.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 30 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Kyle Roberts Green42.00m 49.94 49.94 0.000.00
2 Fraser Huggett Black24.00m 50.61 50.61 0.000.00
3 Jacobi Ponury Red24.00m 51.10 51.10 0.000.00
4 Kalen Turner Yellow38.00m 51.86 51.86 0.000.00
5 Riley Bonner White15.00m 52.21 52.21 0.000.00
6 Corey Watkins Blue33.00m 52.93 52.93 0.000.00
7 Niamh Henry 326.00m 54.26 54.26 0.000.00
8 Simone Rothe 270.00m 57.53 57.53 0.000.00
- Ellie Meich Pink20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sarah Chigwidden 160.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 30 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Connor McIvor Green31.00m 51.36 51.36 0.000.00
2 Zayn Butcher Yellow25.00m 51.97 51.97 0.000.00
3 Deng Bulabek Red8.00m 52.62 52.62 0.000.00
4 Ryan Atkins Black40.00m 53.05 53.05 0.000.00
5 Patricia Dimitrak 4110.00m 53.57 53.57 0.000.00
6 Joshua Biggs Pink49.00m 53.98 53.98 0.000.00
7 Lachlan Sheffield Blue35.00m 54.93 54.93 0.000.00
8 Rachel Fisk 367.00m 55.15 55.15 0.000.00
9 Scarlett Hosking 120.00m 1:02.55 1:02.55 0.000.00
- Joshua Mcloughney White24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tess Fraser 224.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 30 - 400m Under 20 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Fraser Huggett 124.00m 49.97 49.97 0.000.00
2 Lewis Abdul Black40.00m 50.17 50.17 0.000.00
3 Connor McIvor Yellow31.00m 50.47 50.47 0.000.00
4 Kyle Roberts Pink42.00m 50.66 50.66 0.000.00
5 Jacobi Ponury White24.00m 52.34 52.34 0.000.00
6 Deng Bulabek Red8.00m 52.57 52.57 0.000.00
7 Grainne Henry 227.00m 52.91 52.91 0.000.00
8 Zayn Butcher Blue25.00m 53.34 53.34 0.000.00
9 Hayden Rothe Green35.00m 55.19 55.19 0.000.00




Back to race list