Next Meeting: - Jan 1st 1970

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Port Adelaide - Oct 17th 2010

Event 6 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Christopher Ross Yellow46.00m 1:13.73 1:13.73 0.000.00
2 Robert Killmier Red26.00m 1:14.09 1:14.09 0.000.00
3 Brian Hamilton Green50.00m 1:14.40 1:14.40 0.000.00
4 Nando Princi 186.00m 1:15.68 1:15.68 0.000.00
- Ryan Hage White36.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jarrad Dartnall Blue44.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- David Palmer Black56.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Luke Stewart Pink78.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 6 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Bryce Watkins Red22.00m 1:12.50 1:12.50 0.000.00
2 Matthew Cousins Black54.00m 1:13.77 1:13.77 0.000.00
3 Stephen Jelfs White36.00m 1:14.34 1:14.34 0.000.00
4 Chris Dimitrak 290.00m 1:16.44 1:16.44 0.000.00
5 Shane Moss Pink72.00m 1:17.53 1:17.53 0.000.00
6 Peter Brennan 180.00m 1:18.44 1:18.44 0.000.00
- Michael Nitschke Blue40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Steven Hodge Yellow46.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ben Crawford Green50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 6 - 550m Open - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Richard McMahon Pink70.00m 1:14.98 1:14.98 0.000.00
2 Hayden Cook Red18.00m 1:15.52 1:15.52 0.000.00
3 Mick Abbott 286.00m 1:16.00 1:16.00 0.000.00
4 Matthew Fallon Black52.00m 1:16.27 1:16.27 0.000.00
5 Matthew Hagias Blue40.00m 1:16.97 1:16.97 0.000.00
6 Steven Gater Yellow46.00m 1:20.76 1:20.76 0.000.00
- Michael Hane White28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Bradley Letton Green48.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 6 - 550m Open - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj TimeZ ScoreZ Score 1U/1D
1 Bryce Watkins White22.00m 1:09.64 1:09.64 0.000.00
2 Robert Killmier Blue26.00m 1:11.10 1:11.10 0.000.00
3 Christopher Ross Green46.00m 1:11.68 1:11.68 0.000.00
4 Matthew Cousins Pink54.00m 1:11.87 1:11.87 0.000.00
5 Richard McMahon 170.00m 1:12.33 1:12.33 0.000.00
6 Hayden Cook Red18.00m 1:13.66 1:13.66 0.000.00
7 Stephen Jelfs Yellow36.00m 1:14.57 1:14.57 0.000.00
8 Mick Abbott 286.00m 1:15.16 1:15.16 0.000.00
9 Brian Hamilton Black50.00m 1:20.07 1:20.07 0.000.00




Back to race list