Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 27th 2013

Event 15 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Shaun Ryder Pink27.00m 20.68 20.68 0.000.00
2 James Cibich Red12.00m 20.90 20.90 0.000.00
3 Hayden Rothe Blue14.00m 21.62 21.62 0.000.00
4 Peter Kipreou Yellow16.00m 22.33 22.33 0.000.00
- Chris Innes-Wong White13.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Bradley Letton Green17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Nicholas Giles Black22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 15 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red11.00m 20.62 20.62 0.000.00
2 David Girolamo Pink27.00m 20.92 20.92 0.000.00
3 Dylan Hicks Green17.00m 21.21 21.21 0.000.00
4 Ben Hardy Black21.00m 22.68 22.68 0.000.00
- Jordan Tronnolone White12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Michael Lutz Blue13.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tim Johnson Yellow16.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 15 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ben Wright Black21.00m 20.32 20.32 0.000.00
2 Jake Jervis-Bardy Red11.00m 20.91 20.91 0.000.00
3 Brett Richards White12.00m 21.09 21.09 0.000.00
4 Jack Sutton Yellow16.00m 21.26 21.26 0.000.00
5 Josh Dawkins Blue14.00m 21.84 21.84 0.000.00
6 Brad Jones Pink25.00m 26.01 26.01 0.000.00
- Ryan Hancock Green17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 15 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ashley Brown Black21.00m 20.52 20.52 0.000.00
2 David Gross Green17.00m 20.73 20.73 0.000.00
3 Alex Saliu Red11.00m 20.90 20.90 0.000.00
4 Matthew Cousins Pink25.00m 21.05 21.05 0.000.00
5 Deng Bulabek Blue13.00m 21.29 21.29 0.000.00
- Reece Turner White12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Michael Nitschke Yellow15.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 15 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Damian Tohl Blue13.00m 21.00 21.00 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow16.00m 21.29 21.29 0.000.00
3 Matthew Harvey Green16.00m 21.54 21.54 0.000.00
4 Kalen Turner White12.00m 22.42 22.42 0.000.00
- Robbie James Red7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Brad Schutz Black20.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Clint Tobin Pink23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 15 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lachlan Sheffield Green16.00m 20.96 20.96 0.000.00
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red6.00m 21.65 21.65 0.000.00
3 Robert Kane Blue14.00m 22.26 22.26 0.000.00
4 Christopher Simpson Pink22.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00
- Corey Baker White12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Connor Verrall Yellow14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jake Stangewitz Black17.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 15 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Damian Tohl Blue13.00m 20.27 20.27 0.000.00
2 James Cibich White12.00m 20.32 20.32 0.000.00
3 Ben Wright Green21.00m 20.52 20.52 0.000.00
4 David Gross Yellow17.00m 20.79 20.79 0.000.00
5 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red6.00m 20.94 20.94 0.000.00
6 David Girolamo Black27.00m 21.09 21.09 0.000.00

Event 15 - 200m Open - Semi Final: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Shaun Ryder Black27.00m 20.09 20.09 0.000.00
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red11.00m 20.53 20.53 0.000.00
3 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow16.00m 20.71 20.71 0.000.00
4 Jake Jervis-Bardy White11.00m 20.86 20.86 0.000.00
5 Ashley Brown Green21.00m 21.02 21.02 0.000.00
6 Jarrad Dartnall Blue16.00m 21.19 21.19 0.000.00



Event 15 - 200m Open - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red11.00m 20.57 20.57 0.000.00
2 Shaun Ryder Black27.00m 20.77 20.77 0.000.00
3 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow16.00m 20.93 20.93 0.000.00
4 Damian Tohl Blue13.00m 21.12 21.12 0.000.00
5 James Cibich White12.00m 21.29 21.29 0.000.00
6 Ben Wright Green21.00m 21.47 21.47 0.000.00




Back to race list