Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Marion Australia Day Gift Carnival - Jan 25th 2013

Event 119 - 300m Open - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Murlin Remphrey Red18.00m 33.53 33.53 0.000.00
2 Bradley Letton Black25.00m 33.96 33.96 0.000.00
3 Matthew Cousins Pink28.00m 34.29 34.29 0.000.00
4 Robert Kane White20.00m 34.84 34.84 0.000.00
- Christopher Leach Blue22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tim Johnson Yellow23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Riordan Welsh Green24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Brad Jones 129.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Luke Buchanan 233.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Shaun Ryder 337.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 119 - 300m Open - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Simon Thompson 336.00m 33.16 33.16 0.000.00
2 Nickolas Berry Pink27.00m 33.53 33.53 0.000.00
3 Josh Dawkins Blue22.00m 33.75 33.75 0.000.00
4 Adrian Harris White20.00m 33.87 33.87 0.000.00
5 Liam Wright Black25.00m 34.08 34.08 0.000.00
- James Cibich Red18.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ryan Hage Yellow23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Stephan Thiel Green24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Neil Thomas 128.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 119 - 300m Open - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ben Wright Pink26.00m 32.94 32.94 0.000.00
2 Jarrad Dartnall Green24.00m 33.33 33.33 0.000.00
3 Jack Sutton 128.00m 33.73 33.73 0.000.00
4 Reece Turner Yellow22.00m 33.95 33.95 0.000.00
5 Sam Osmond Blue21.00m 34.28 34.28 0.000.00
6 Brian Golden White20.00m 34.62 34.62 0.000.00
7 Trent O Loughlin Black26.00m 34.78 34.78 0.000.00
- Alex Bubner Red8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Troy Welfare 232.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Nathan Hoare 336.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 119 - 300m Open - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Deng Bulabek White20.00m 33.53 33.53 0.000.00
2 Clay Watkins Red4.00m 33.79 33.79 0.000.00
3 Ashley Brown Green24.00m 33.99 33.99 0.000.00
4 Robert Killmier Blue20.00m 34.17 34.17 0.000.00
5 Nicholas Giles Black25.00m 34.37 34.37 0.000.00
6 David Palmer Yellow22.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00
6 Ben Sieben 128.00m 34.51 34.51 0.000.00
- Brad Schutz Pink26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jason Davis 230.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- David Girolamo 333.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Luke Stewart 445.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 119 - 300m Open - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ben Wright Black26.00m 32.89 32.89 0.000.00
2 Bradley Letton Green25.00m 33.23 33.23 0.000.00
3 Simon Thompson 136.00m 33.47 33.47 0.000.00
4 Deng Bulabek Blue20.00m 33.63 33.63 0.000.00
5 Murlin Remphrey White18.00m 33.81 33.81 0.000.00
6 Nickolas Berry Pink27.00m 33.99 33.99 0.000.00
7 Clay Watkins Red4.00m 34.18 34.18 0.000.00
8 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow24.00m 34.36 34.36 0.000.00




Back to race list