Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Sacred Heart Carnival - Dec 2nd 2012

Event 54 - 550m Novice - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Chris Dimitrak 8100.00m 1:13.76 1:13.76 0.000.00
2 Matthew Zacher 566.00m 1:15.92 1:15.92 0.000.00
3 Josh Dawkins Red26.00m 1:16.21 1:16.21 0.000.00
4 Mick Abbott 790.00m 1:17.38 1:17.38 0.000.00
5 Nicholas Giles 145.00m 1:20.08 1:20.08 0.000.00
6 Leif Christensen Green36.00m 1:21.35 1:21.35 0.000.00
7 Bradley Kitto White26.00m 1:21.59 1:21.59 0.000.00
8 Christopher Simpson Blue26.00m 1:23.81 1:23.81 0.000.00
9 Eugene DeVizio 670.00m 1:26.24 1:26.24 0.000.00
10 Rafal Staporski 246.00m 1:33.48 1:33.48 0.000.00
- Max Stevens Yellow32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Tom Lancaster Black36.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- James Ralston Pink42.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Aaron Jelfs 356.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Andrew Wright 456.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 54 - 550m Novice - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jack Sutton 252.00m 1:10.44 1:10.44 0.000.00
2 Stephen Jelfs Black40.00m 1:13.05 1:13.05 0.000.00
3 Corey Watkins 145.00m 1:13.20 1:13.20 0.000.00
4 Luke Stewart 794.00m 1:13.37 1:13.37 0.000.00
5 Dane Fenton Pink45.00m 1:13.54 1:13.54 0.000.00
6 Ben Sieben 356.00m 1:15.97 1:15.97 0.000.00
7 Gregor Dingwall 686.00m 1:16.49 1:16.49 0.000.00
8 Damian Robinson Blue32.00m 1:17.43 1:17.43 0.000.00
9 Andrew Buttery Yellow36.00m 1:18.34 1:18.34 0.000.00
10 Robert Kane Red26.00m 1:21.20 1:21.20 0.000.00
11 Hayden Rothe Green36.00m 1:24.80 1:24.80 0.000.00
12 Isabella Partington 8120.00m 1:26.93 1:26.93 0.000.00
- Sam Russell White26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Amelia Dawkins 460.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- James Grant 568.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 54 - 550m Novice - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jack Sutton Yellow52.00m 1:10.53 1:10.53 0.000.00
2 Corey Watkins Blue45.00m 1:11.77 1:11.77 0.000.00
3 Stephen Jelfs White40.00m 1:11.95 1:11.95 0.000.00
4 Luke Stewart Pink94.00m 1:12.12 1:12.12 0.000.00
5 Josh Dawkins Red26.00m 1:13.19 1:13.19 0.000.00
6 Chris Dimitrak 1100.00m 1:15.86 1:15.86 0.000.00
7 Mick Abbott Black90.00m 1:17.03 1:17.03 0.000.00
8 Matthew Zacher Green66.00m 1:17.52 1:17.52 0.000.00




Back to race list