Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

MDRF Pre Bay Sheffield Carnival - Dec 9th 2012

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Bradley Harvey Green15.50m 13.566 13.566 0.000.00
2 Samuel Gill Red7.00m 13.759 13.759 0.000.00
3 Jack Sutton Yellow12.00m NTT NTT 0.000.00
4 Lewis Warland White8.50m 13.788 13.788 0.000.00
5 Sarah Donovan Brown25.50m 13.945 13.945 0.000.00
6 Jessica Macolino Black20.00m 14.530 14.530 0.000.00
- Liam Rickard Blue12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Patricia Dimitrak Pink32.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sam Osmond Red6.25m 13.946 13.946 0.000.00
2 Margaret Cusenza Brown26.50m 14.024 14.024 0.000.00
3 Matthew Sinclair White7.75m 14.292 14.292 0.000.00
4 Max Stevens Blue12.00m 14.532 14.532 0.000.00
5 Lily Drummond Black22.00m 14.573 14.573 0.000.00
6 Lucy Mayo Yellow15.00m 14.623 14.623 0.000.00
7 Lily Micklethwait Green15.00m 15.165 15.165 0.000.00
- Georgia Hext Pink25.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Hollie Moran Brown25.50m 14.087 14.087 0.000.00
2 Lincoln Hill Blue10.00m 14.149 14.149 0.000.00
3 Jenni Partington Green27.00m 14.368 14.368 0.000.00
4 Katie Sinclair Black19.00m 14.440 14.440 0.000.00
- Ryan McCarthy Red6.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jack Hannah White10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jess Rafanelli Yellow12.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Taylah Scapens Pink23.25m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 4
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 13.420 13.420 0.000.00
2 Katie Jury Pink24.00m 13.601 13.601 0.000.00
3 Kate Monks Brown24.50m 13.716 13.716 0.000.00
4 Tim Earle Green14.00m 13.916 13.916 0.000.00
5 Mikayla Round Black18.00m 14.348 14.348 0.000.00
6 Joshua Biggs Yellow11.00m 14.451 14.451 0.000.00
- Valentino Yuel White8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Bradley Jolly Blue10.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 5
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lachlan Sheffield Blue9.00m 13.353 13.353 0.000.00
2 Deng Bulabek Red5.75m 13.682 13.682 0.000.00
3 Rachel Fisk Brown24.00m 13.838 13.838 0.000.00
4 Oliver Callahan White8.50m 13.957 13.957 0.000.00
5 Corey Watkins Black16.00m 14.035 14.035 0.000.00
- Zac Gregson Yellow11.50m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ryan Atkins Green13.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jazmin McShane Pink23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 6
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sam O Grady Green12.50m 13.581 13.581 0.000.00
2 Liam Wright Blue9.25m 13.993 13.993 0.000.00
3 Hayley Orman Black16.00m 14.222 14.222 0.000.00
4 Lewis Abdul Yellow10.50m 14.244 14.244 0.000.00
- Corey Baker Red3.75m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Jonathon Sinclair White7.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Briana Heinjus Pink22.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Kyla Brown Brown24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Heat: 7
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Madeline Nicholson Green27.00m 13.615 13.615 0.000.00
2 Tayce Fry 26.00m 13.639 13.639 0.000.00
3 Natasha Inglis Brown23.25m 13.754 13.754 0.000.00
4 Billie Ninham-Smith Pink20.00m 14.162 14.162 0.000.00
5 Joshua Stangroome Yellow12.00m 14.204 14.204 0.000.00
6 Tom O Malley Black18.00m 14.400 14.400 0.000.00
7 Bailey Sadedin White7.00m 14.614 14.614 0.000.00
- Sebastian Baird Red0.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Connor Verrall Blue9.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 1
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lachlan Sheffield White9.00m 13.143 13.143 0.000.00
2 Katie Jury Black24.00m 13.480 13.480 0.000.00
3 Sam Osmond Red6.25m 13.663 13.663 0.000.00
4 Bradley Harvey Green15.50m 13.812 13.812 0.000.00
5 Liam Wright Blue9.25m 13.867 13.867 0.000.00
6 Madeline Nicholson Pink27.00m 13.993 13.993 0.000.00
7 Lincoln Hill Yellow10.00m 14.156 14.156 0.000.00

Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Semi Final: 2
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 13.395 13.395 0.000.00
2 Sam O Grady Yellow12.50m 13.592 13.592 0.000.00
3 Deng Bulabek White5.75m 13.666 13.666 0.000.00
4 Hollie Moran Green25.50m 13.733 13.733 0.000.00
5 Samuel Gill Blue7.00m 13.788 13.788 0.000.00
6 Tayce Fry Black26.00m 13.858 13.858 0.000.00
7 Margaret Cusenza Pink26.50m 13.951 13.951 0.000.00



Event 63 - 120m Under 20 - Final:
Wind Reading: 0 MPS
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lachlan Sheffield Yellow9.00m 13.580 13.580 0.000.00
2 Sam O Grady Green12.50m 13.640 13.640 0.000.00
3 Katie Jury Black24.00m 13.700 13.700 0.000.00
4 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Red4.50m 13.720 13.720 0.000.00
5 Sam Osmond Blue6.25m 13.940 13.940 0.000.00
6 Deng Bulabek White5.75m 14.020 14.020 0.000.00




Back to race list