Next Meeting: The Keith Patching Memorial Carnival - Dec 11th 2022

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
9am to 4:45pm daily

Race Results

Back to meeting list

126th Bay Sheffield Carnival (Day 1) - Dec 27th 2012

Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Josh Koster Yellow40.00m 1:16.56 1:16.56 0.000.00
2 William McCann Red30.00m 1:16.74 1:16.74 0.000.00
3 Riley Bonner White32.00m 1:16.88 1:16.88 0.000.00
4 Tom O Malley 382.00m 1:17.08 1:17.08 0.000.00
5 Hayden Mayes Green45.00m 1:20.86 1:20.86 0.000.00
6 Oliver Callahan Blue36.00m 1:23.21 1:23.21 0.000.00
7 Jenni Partington 170.00m 1:24.26 1:24.26 0.000.00
8 Emily Young 270.00m 1:26.10 1:26.10 0.000.00
- Kyle Roberts Black52.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sarah Chigwidden Pink70.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lewis Warland Black50.00m 1:16.27 1:16.27 0.000.00
2 Aidan Norbury Green42.00m 1:17.04 1:17.04 0.000.00
3 Fraser Huggett Yellow40.00m 1:18.46 1:18.46 0.000.00
4 Hayden Rothe Blue35.00m 1:20.00 1:20.00 0.000.00
5 Lachlan Hocking Pink70.00m 1:21.38 1:21.38 0.000.00
6 Sophie Watts 270.00m 1:24.70 1:24.70 0.000.00
7 Hollie Moran 170.00m 1:26.58 1:26.58 0.000.00
- Matthew Mather Red30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lachlan Scott White30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Sophie Zuill 380.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Murlin Remphrey Yellow40.00m 1:17.81 1:17.81 0.000.00
2 Bradley Samarcq 4110.00m 1:18.73 1:18.73 0.000.00
3 Ryan Russell White30.00m 1:20.09 1:20.09 0.000.00
4 Lachlan Burrows Pink60.00m 1:26.65 1:26.65 0.000.00
5 Joshua Biggs Red30.00m 1:28.36 1:28.36 0.000.00
6 Lachie Moran Black50.00m 1:33.85 1:33.85 0.000.00
- Zac Gregson Blue35.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Joshua Stangroome Green40.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Taylah Scapens 270.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Lucy Mayo 170.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hunter Rubino 380.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Tom Lancaster Blue32.00m 1:18.00 1:18.00 0.000.00
2 Jacobi Ponury Green40.00m 1:18.83 1:18.83 0.000.00
3 Lewis Abdul Yellow38.00m 1:20.41 1:20.41 0.000.00
4 Patricia Dimitrak 4105.00m 1:24.54 1:24.54 0.000.00
5 Alexandra Philis 380.00m 1:26.29 1:26.29 0.000.00
6 Mikayla Round 270.00m 1:28.56 1:28.56 0.000.00
- Patrick Marshall Red26.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Hayden Petherick White30.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Ryan Mayes Black50.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Teagan Kustermann Pink55.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Laura Chigwidden 170.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 90 - 550m Under 17 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Murlin Remphrey Green40.00m 1:13.89 1:13.89 0.000.00
2 Lewis Warland Pink50.00m 1:15.21 1:15.21 0.000.00
3 Jacobi Ponury Yellow40.00m 1:15.43 1:15.43 0.000.00
4 Tom Lancaster White32.00m 1:16.77 1:16.77 0.000.00
5 Aidan Norbury Black42.00m 1:17.25 1:17.25 0.000.00
6 Josh Koster Blue40.00m 1:17.65 1:17.65 0.000.00
7 William McCann Red30.00m 1:19.01 1:19.01 0.000.00
8 Bradley Samarcq 1110.00m 1:20.73 1:20.73 0.000.00




Back to race list