Next Meeting: Henley Gift Carnival - Mar 3rd 2024

Member Login

Name

Password

Lost your password?



South Australian
Athletic League

SA Athletic Stadium, Mile End (First Floor).

Phone:
0404 350 907 (Office Hours)

Email:
admin@saal.org.au

Mailing Address:
PO Box 2006 HILTON SA 5033

Office Hours:
By appointment only

Race Results

Back to meeting list

Flinders Carnival - Oct 28th 2012

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sarah Chigwidden Yellow29.00m 21.05 21.05 0.000.00
1 Niamh Henry Green37.00m 21.05 21.05 0.000.00
3 Bailey Turner White18.00m 21.37 21.37 0.000.00
4 Georgia Corcoran Blue26.00m 21.52 21.52 0.000.00
- Ryan Russell Red14.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Bradley Harvey White18.00m 21.23 21.23 0.000.00
2 Hayden Rothe Red14.00m 21.61 21.61 0.000.00
3 Saxon Turner Green36.00m 21.79 21.79 0.000.00
4 Kirsty Taylor Yellow28.00m 22.21 22.21 0.000.00
- Teagan Kustermann Blue24.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Liam Rickard Yellow28.00m 20.33 20.33 0.000.00
2 Lewis Warland Red14.00m 20.27 20.27 0.000.00
2 Bradley Samarcq Black48.00m 20.77 20.77 0.000.00
4 Patrick Cusenza White18.00m 21.87 21.87 0.000.00
5 Lachie Moran Green34.00m 25.11 25.11 0.000.00
- Kyle Roberts Blue23.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 4
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Ryan Atkins White18.00m 21.16 21.16 0.000.00
2 Joshua Stangroome Yellow22.00m 21.44 21.44 0.000.00
3 Ryan Mayes Blue18.00m 22.07 22.07 0.000.00
4 Patricia Dimitrak Black45.00m 22.72 22.72 0.000.00
5 Hayden Lees Red14.00m 24.63 24.63 0.000.00
6 Lauren Kotz Green34.00m 26.93 26.93 0.000.00

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 5
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Sam O Grady Blue22.00m 20.39 20.39 0.000.00
2 Joshua Biggs Yellow28.00m 20.56 20.56 0.000.00
3 Grainne Henry Black43.00m 21.13 21.13 0.000.00
4 Katie Jury Green34.00m 21.48 21.48 0.000.00
5 Jacobi Ponury White17.00m 22.01 22.01 0.000.00
6 Hayden Mayes Red14.00m 22.54 22.54 0.000.00

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 6
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Robert Jefferies Red14.00m 21.19 21.19 0.000.00
2 Trent Hall Blue21.00m 21.51 21.51 0.000.00
3 Minnie Turner Black40.00m 21.73 21.73 0.000.00
4 Aidan Norbury White17.00m 22.23 22.23 0.000.00
5 Margaret Cusenza Green33.00m 22.66 22.66 0.000.00
6 Emily Young Yellow27.00m 22.99 22.99 0.000.00

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 7
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Jack Hannah Red14.00m 20.97 20.97 0.000.00
2 Jenni Partington Black40.00m 21.44 21.44 0.000.00
3 Tom O Malley Green30.00m 21.64 21.64 0.000.00
4 Tom Lancaster White17.00m 21.82 21.82 0.000.00
5 Taylah Scapens Yellow26.00m 21.96 21.96 0.000.00
6 Darcy Norbury Blue20.00m 22.13 22.13 0.000.00

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 8
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lincoln Hill Blue20.00m 20.91 20.91 0.000.00
2 Riley Bonner White16.00m 21.60 21.60 0.000.00
3 Lewis Abdul Red14.00m 21.87 21.87 0.000.00
4 Jazmin McShane Green30.00m 22.07 22.07 0.000.00
5 Emma Jury Black40.00m 22.21 22.21 0.000.00
6 Mikayla Round Yellow26.00m 22.48 22.48 0.000.00

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Heat: 9
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Lily Drummond Black38.00m 21.08 21.08 0.000.00
2 Zac Gregson Blue20.00m 21.53 21.53 0.000.00
3 Jess Rafanelli White14.00m 22.05 22.05 0.000.00
4 Caitlin Francis Yellow26.00m 22.36 22.36 0.000.00
- Connor Verrall Red8.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00
- Mikaela Harmston Green28.00m Scr Scr 0.000.00



Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Semi Final: 1
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Semi Final: 2
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time

Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Semi Final: 3
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time



Event 18 - 200m Under 17 - Final:
Track Rating:
PositionNameColourMarkTimeAdj Time
1 Liam Rickard Black28.00m 21.03 21.03 0.000.00
2 Sam O Grady Yellow22.00m 21.52 21.52 0.000.00
3 Lewis Warland Red14.00m 21.72 21.72 0.000.00
4 Joshua Biggs Green28.00m 21.89 21.89 0.000.00
5 Ryan Atkins Blue18.00m 22.05 22.05 0.000.00
6 Jack Hannah White14.00m 22.19 22.19 0.000.00




Back to race list